trophee 3 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
[1] |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
ADRIAN Lucien |
1980 R |
[1] |
3 |
2 |
3 |
[1] |
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
ZEVIO Thomas |
1710 R |
[1] |
3 |
3 |
3 |
[1] |
VENARD Gautier |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
PAVEE Louis |
1830 R |
[1] |
3 |
4 |
3 |
[1] |
ADRIAN Leopold |
1770 R |
0 - 1 |
PERISSE Matteo |
1620 R |
[1] |
3 |
5 |
3 |
[1] |
PERTUY Noe |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1710 R |
[1] |
3 |
6 |
3 |
[1] |
HORNET Nicolas |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
ZHOU Theo |
1370 R |
[1] |
3 |
7 |
2 |
[0] |
FADILI Zakaria |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
CAPACES Dylan |
1560 R |
[1] |
3 |
8 |
2 |
[0] |
CIARLETTA Iris |
1290 R |
0 - 1 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1530 R |
[0] |
2 |
100 |
2 |
[0] |
NEZOSI Constantin |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
MOUSSAOUI Ethan |
1300 R |
[0] |
2 |
10 |
2 |
[1] |
FELGUEIRAS Luka |
1190 R |
0 - 1 |
KLING Adrien |
1470 R |
[0] |
2 |
11 |
2 |
[0] |
REBUSCHI Emile |
1420 R |
1 - 0 |
MULLER Mael |
1220 R |
[0] |
2 |
12 |
2 |
[1] |
SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1370 R |
[0] |
2 |
13 |
2 |
[0] |
HENRY Constantin |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
POGODALLA Victor |
1220 R |
[0] |
2 |
14 |
2 |
[1] |
HUOT Bastien |
1070 R |
0 - 1 |
BENIER Charlie |
1300 R |
[0] |
2 |
15 |
2 |
[0] |
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1300 R |
1 - 0 |
CORNEC Quentin |
1070 R |
[1] |
2 |
16 |
1 |
[1] |
DEEB Tahym |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid |
1010 R |
[1] |
2 |
17 |
1 |
[0] |
BEDEN Lukas |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
DECOTTE Thomas |
1170 R |
[½] |
1½ |
18 |
1½ |
[½] |
STOLL Lucia |
1120 R |
X - X |
BERRIOT Julien |
1150 R |
[0] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[1] |
ROSSIGNOL Baptiste |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1050 R |
[0] |
1 |
20 |
½ |
[½] |
DOUHA Issam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COLLET Benjamin |
799 E |
[1] |
1 |
21 |
0 |
[0] |
MONARI Emi |
799 E |
X - X |
BAHOULI Nassim |
999 E |
[½] |
½ |
22 |
0 |
[0] |
YENIGUN Yunus |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FRANCOIS Chloe |
799 E |
[0] |
0 |
23 |
0 |
[0] |
STOLL Elias |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
[ ] |
|
|