ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M10956 VANDERPOOTEN Daniel B 1972 F 1980 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
H61597 CHEMLA Bruno A 1507 F 1488 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
E62038 CASAMANCE Christophe A 1463 F 1467 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
G68177 WEDRAOGO Maxime A 1436 F 1414 SenM   Nomad'échecs club
K74000 NAILLOU Jean-Marc A 1427 F 1428 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
N74270 BLANQUER Jean-Michel B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
G51663 SOLERE Maxime A 1350 F 1480 MinM   Nomad'échecs club
L56203 SPIRA Ewan A 1340 N 1470 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
M57162 JOHNSON Mathieu A 1310 N 1240 PupM X Nomad'échecs club
J58816 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef A 1270 N 1250 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
P68227 GOBERT Simon A 1260 N 1230 PouM   Nomad'échecs club
R57107 CORTADELLAS Jules A 1250 N 1190 PpoM   Nomad'échecs club
S04171 VOISIN Camille A 1220 N 1230 SenF   Nomad'échecs club
M50716 GOBERT Alexis A 1219 F 1067 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
L60229 ROMESTAN Alexandre A 1200 N 1112 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
L56195 BARINCI Solal A 1199 E 1160 MinM   Nomad'échecs club
H54795 FAUDOT Marcelline A 1199 E 999 MinF   Nomad'échecs club
P57758 PEYSSON LEMBERT Emile A 1199 E 1330 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
P63769 KHELIL Youssef B 1199 E 999 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
R66639 KASPAR Marc A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Nomad'échecs club
R66640 MEURISSE Romane A 1199 E 1199 MinF   Nomad'échecs club
R66641 GAROT-JACQUEY Remi A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Nomad'échecs club
R66697 MIKHAILINE Ivan A 1199 E 999 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
J71499 KUROYANAGI Artus A 1189 F 1210 MinM X Nomad'échecs club
K59258 TROUVE Simon A 1183 F 1540 CadM   Nomad'échecs club
N72126 DROIN Axel A 1153 F 1390 SenM   Nomad'échecs club
K71068 DULOM Theodore B 1150 N 1170 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
P69051 GOBERT Claire A 1144 F 1380 SenF   Nomad'échecs club
M69378 DE TARLE Nicolas A 1121 F 1400 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
N66729 GOBERT Stephane A 1112 F 1400 SenM   Nomad'échecs club
P65653 CAULIER Judith B 1099 E 799 PupF   Nomad'échecs club
R67320 CHI Julien B 1099 E 999 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67328 MAYOUF Rayan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67330 KARAMOKO Aicha B 1099 E 999 PupF   Nomad'échecs club
R67340 DE CASTELNAU D'ESSEN Jerome B 1099 E 999 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67349 MARCONNET Eliott B 1099 E 999 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67351 CHOLLET-NAVARRO Benjamin B 1099 E 999 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67359 HAMMOUD Maryam B 1099 E 999 PupF   Nomad'échecs club
R67361 LERUSTE Octave B 1099 E 999 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R67367 LEVANIER Jeanne B 1099 E 999 PupF   Nomad'échecs club