ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
P54240 TERRAZZONI Alain A 1760 F 1760 E 1760 E VetM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
A07143 MARIOTTI Jean-Marie A 1744 F 1640 N 1640 E VetM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
K74589 MICHELI Elora A 1683 F 1476 F 1476 F CadF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
M68978 CHARNI Ilyes A 1671 F 1521 F 1591 F MinM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
K08497 STOLFI Marie-Noelle A 1645 F 1360 N 1320 N SepF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
G05720 DEHAINAULT Christian A 1487 F 1476 F 1472 F VetM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
U10860 PIERRAT John A 1327 F 1270 N 1371 F SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
S55501 BERT Kevin A 1323 F 1403 F 1585 F SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
S66209 BACON Laurianne A 1199 E 1199 E 1296 F MinF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
R53438 MARTIN Romane A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
S55500 SANTONI Anne Marie A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
V54730 MARTIN Thomas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60622 DE BRITO Carlos A 1199 E 1199 E 1496 F SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X78987 GUETTA Leandru A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60623 GAUTHIER Beatice A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X62145 BARBONI Toussaint A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60599 CARPENTIER Johann A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60624 LE ROUX Francoise A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W75400 IFTODE Robert A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X78994 BULATA Andrada A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X58148 OUFKIR Khalid A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60602 CARPENTIER Leandru A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60583 CHANTECLAIR Charly A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60571 DURIANI Lisandru A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60576 SAEZ Louis A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X70938 MACK Mateo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X62142 LEDUC Mattea A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60623 DE BRITO Esteban A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W57115 GAGNOR Enzo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
V61998 YAZNASNI Nael A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
T54236 GODE MONTEIL Octave A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
T54239 CASTELLI Lisandru A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
U54636 DUARTE Tiago A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W57114 ALESSANDRINI Elia Marie A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
V61997 YAZNASNI Loujaine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60617 VESSE Mattia A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X78990 VINCE Inaki A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60580 TOSETTO Timeo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60597 ABBOU Yacine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X58142 ALAOUI Safa A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu