ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
U59049 AADLANI Neyla 940 PouF La Tour Hyéroise
H65249 ABRARD Serge 1560 SepM Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
U59787 ACCHIARDO Allessandro 1100 PouM Sanary Echecs
P67085 ADELE Julie 1320 PupF Sanary Echecs
U51048 AFARIAN Lucas 800 PouM Cassis Echecs
U03527 AGGOUNE Lisa 1530 SenF Marseille Passion Echecs
L56259 AGHABABIAN Arthur 1700 SepM Sanary Echecs
U56116 AGOLA Jilliane 800 PpoF Sanary Echecs
S67927 AGOSTINO Joseph 990 MinM Sanary Echecs
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko 1890 SepM Echiquier Niçois
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice 2170 SenM Forum Julii Echecs
M10654 AILLOUD Eliot 2060 SenM Grasse Echecs
U58399 AKEURST Zoe 1040 PouF Sanary Echecs
K58692 AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1470 CadM La Farlède Toulon Echecs
U56117 AKROUT Nathan 930 PpoM Sanary Echecs
U59788 AKROUT Nicolas 1140 PouM Sanary Echecs
N53701 ALAUZUN Silvio 1190 BenM Club Echiquéen Cuersois
N68584 ALAUZUN Steve 1170 SenM Club Echiquéen Cuersois
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane 1470 SepF Cagnes Echecs
L08203 ALBEROLA Raphael 1890 SepM Echiquier Antibois
R59933 ALBERT Louis 830 PupM Sanary Echecs
S70696 ALBERTINI Pierre-Louis 970 PouM Sanary Echecs
U56100 ALBERTO Milan 1230 PupM Sanary Echecs
V54703 ALCARAZ Clemence 1150 BenF Sanary Echecs
P50992 ALFANO Emilie 1140 PupF La Farlède Toulon Echecs
U56118 ALFOS Chloe 980 PouF Sanary Echecs
U59764 ALFOS Maxime 1190 PupM Sanary Echecs
T59883 ALI Imane 910 PupF La Tour Hyéroise
T61760 ALI Inaya 1050 PouF La Tour Hyéroise
T54932 ALLEGRINI Sophie 880 BenF Sanary Echecs
U55311 ALSTER Mathys 970 PouM Sanary Echecs
P54447 ANDINE Benjamin 1360 PupM Echiquier Brignolais
S60762 ANDREACCHIO Leandro 1080 PouM Sanary Echecs
A00202 ANDRO Bernard 1470 VetM Echiquier Pierreverdant
U55000 ANFREANI Lena 1000 PouF Cassis Echecs
V03996 ANGEL Marc 1360 VetM La Tour Hyéroise
T54946 ANTHOINE Baptiste 850 MinM Sanary Echecs
U12764 ANTON Christophe 1500 SenM Echiquier Craurois
U54114 ANTONIOTTI Gianni 1070 PpoM Cassis Echecs
B60737 APAP Hugo 1770 SenM C.E.M.C. Monaco
D57760 ARNAUD Bertrand 1550 SepM Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
T65629 ARNE Alexandre 1090 PpoM Sanary Echecs
T60661 AROYAN Yeva 1170 BenF La Tour Hyéroise
S70193 ATMANI Yassine 1010 PouM La Tour Hyéroise
R61855 AUBRAS-PICHOT Elisha 1150 PupF La Tour Hyéroise
U59790 AUBRAY Gaspard 1230 PouM Sanary Echecs
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis 2300 SenM Echiquier Niçois
U59765 AULAGNIER Thais 950 PupF Sanary Echecs
N15106 AUQUE Aurelien 1830 SenM Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
B00195 AUQUE Bernard 1760 VetM Echiquier Brignolais
D06516 AUZANNE Remi 2100 SepM Echiquier Brignolais
N56565 AVANESYAN Davit 1770 CadM Marseille-Echecs
U56111 AVELLAN Lenny 890 PupM Sanary Echecs
N55812 AVIGNON Michel 1380 SepM Sanary Echecs
U56119 AVY Arthur 800 PouM Sanary Echecs
U59776 AYARI Arkan 840 PouM Sanary Echecs
U60425 AYMARD Maxence 890 PpoM La Tour Hyéroise
K51184 AZARI William 1410 SenM Marseille-Echecs
A00409 BABAULT Patrice 2330 SepM Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
S69811 BABIKYAN Mari 980 BenF Marseille-Echecs
T50455 BABIKYAN Raffi 880 PpoM Marseille-Echecs
E58958 BACROT Alexandre 2120 CadM La Farlède Toulon Echecs
W18774 BAGES Rene 940 VetM Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
S60189 BAGHDASARIAN Ruben 1270 PouM La Tour Hyéroise
X17528 BAILLY Allan 1490 SenM ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens
U58400 BALAVOINE Nathan 960 PouM Sanary Echecs
U56120 BALDIN Kyliane 1100 PpoF Sanary Echecs
U55313 BALDIN Maelia 920 PouF Sanary Echecs
U56178 BALEA Eveline 800 PouF Cassis Echecs
X00314 BARBOT Pierre 2530 SenM Grasse Echecs
U58842 BARELLI Pablo 810 PpoM La Tour Hyéroise
M67925 BARIKI Yelina 1530 BenF La Tour Hyéroise
G59006 BAROYAN Davit 2140 JunM Marseille-Echecs
A00571 BARRET Simon 2110 SepM Echiquier des Papes
U54141 BARTHELMEBS Ayden 1030 PouM La Tour Hyéroise
U59132 BARTHELMEBS Mila 920 PpoF La Tour Hyéroise
R03667 BARTOLO Amandine 1320 SenF Echiquier Montelais
S00637 BARTOLO Marie-Paule 1470 SepF Echiquier Montelais
A00606 BASSEREAU Georges 1660 VetM Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
P67086 BATTE Sophie 1130 PupF Sanary Echecs