ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
L51769 ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2030 SenM Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
N67716 ABOURI Samy 1210 CadM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
R50782 AIGLON Richard 1240 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy 2050 SenM Juillan Echecs
M54372 AJAS Nolann 1480 PupM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
N69897 ALLAY Ikrame 1040 MinF Rois de la Tet
N72478 ALLAY Imrane 1050 PupM Rois de la Tet
M02013 ALMAZAN Jerome 2180 SenM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
P60359 ALMEIDA PAOLINO Francisco 840 CadM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
M50995 ALONSO Lucas 1420 PupM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M50996 ALONSO Quentin 1020 PupM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H53037 ANWEILER Clemence 1330 JunF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
Z15432 APAP Michel 1690 SepM Les Cavaliers de St Cyr
U11447 ARTIAGA Harold 1370 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian 1920 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
K08373 BACHKAT Ali 1740 SenM C.E.I. Toulouse
A00465 BALLESTER Hubert 1610 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
G03106 BALLESTER Regis 1760 SepM La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
D59895 BARBE Luc 1740 SepM Castries-Echecs
C54795 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1540 CadF Echecs Club Montpellier
P58616 BARBIER Loukas 860 CadM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
R00090 BARNIER Christophe 1870 SepM La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
Y02150 BARON Anthony 1660 SenM Lattes-Echecs
G62624 BASSAL Samuel 1990 CadM L'Echiquier du Vidourle
G62417 BAUER Elise 1370 CadF Echecs Club Montpellier
G52911 BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1240 SepM F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice 2020 CadF Echiquier Nîmois
A00753 BELLUIRE Patrice 1870 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
R56021 BELRHITRI Nisrin 1010 BenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
S06788 BENMESBAH Sarah 1750 SenF Club d'Echecs de Condom
P68707 BENNANI Joachim 1070 PpoM Rois de la Tet
Z03494 BERTHELOT Nathan 2050 SenM Club d'Echecs de Condom
H00779 BERTRAND Frederic 2170 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
A61774 BERTRAND Marin 1870 JunM Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
N55617 BIJLSMA Ebbo 1190 VetM Echecs en Têt
U04683 BILLAUT Jean 1350 VetM La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
R53230 BIOSCA Jules 830 PouM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
G62504 BLARY Kevin 1760 JunM Echiquier Club Albigeois
C00783 BOISSEZON Michel 1560 VetM La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
E61434 BONNET Gauthier 1350 CadM Lattes-Echecs
H56743 BONNOT Alain 1300 VetM Echecs en Têt
N67043 BONTE Dana 1170 PupF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M54373 BONTE Lea 1150 BenF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P53689 BONTE Natan 1050 PouM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P58210 BOU Thomas 1340 JunM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
A01323 BOUCHERON Albert 1760 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
H50937 BOUDEY Simon 1870 SenM Echiquier de l'Armagnac
G50432 BOUDIN Raphael 1870 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
K06289 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 2090 VetM L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie
G04950 BOUNYA Myriam 1600 SenF C.E.I. Toulouse
W02169 BOURIT Cyril 1440 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
D04450 BOUSSELY Jack 1650 VetM Echecs en Têt
R57379 BOUTEILLY Ben 1420 BenM Rois de la Tet
D00438 BOUTHIER Jacques 1860 SepM F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs
G52577 BOUYER Nikita 1610 MinM Echiquier Nîmois
L57810 BOYER Mahel 2100 MinM Echiquier Nîmois
N54188 BOYER Tom 920 PouM Echiquier Nîmois
D55942 BRESSY Francois 1740 SenM Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
C57175 BRESSY Theo 2070 JunM Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
J54289 BRUN Antonin 1900 CadM Echiquier de l'Armagnac
J60691 BRUN Gael 1420 JunM Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier
L73548 BUTIN Dominique 1360 SepM Echiquier Nîmois
D55751 CABALLERO Francis 1390 VetM Vergèze Echecs
G50503 CALVO Anthony 1780 SenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
G03159 CANONGE Jerome 1940 SenM Vergèze Echecs
J54261 CAPELL-SUNYER Esteban 1710 CadM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
J72635 CAPELL-SUNYER Galaad 1360 BenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P55739 CAPELL-SUNYER Galadriel 830 PouF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H53042 CAPELL-SUNYER Nathanael 1570 JunM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
N17035 CARBONELL Francoise 1630 SepF Echecs en Têt
P69204 CARENO Franck Eddy 840 MinM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
J05380 CARON Damien 1850 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
R52776 CARON Theo 1050 PupM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P67224 CASADEVALL PELISSIER Noe 880 PouM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
R68879 CASSAGNERES Didier 1480 SepM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H09099 CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1760 SenM Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P58213 CASTRIQUE Clement 1180 BenM Rois de la Tet
Y23624 CAZENEUVE Jacques 1460 SepM Echiquier Nîmois
S11506 CAZENEUVE Thomas 2250 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
U10127 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1570 SenM Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch