ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
K06383 ABDI Houcine 1680 SepM C'Chartres Echecs
P53513 ABULIMITI Alafate 1890 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
P51000 ADAM-DEGAS Eden 1080 PouM C'Chartres Echecs
A67487 ALQUIER Frederic 1770 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
J74398 ANDRE Emmanuel 1690 SepM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J59151 ANDRE Victoria 1650 CadF Chevau-légers de la Choisille
B00134 ARDIOT Jean-Michel 2280 SepM Echiquier du Gâtinais
L72429 AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1870 BenM Echiquier Corpopetrussien
J51122 BABILLOT Michel 1570 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
D56139 BARTA Ismael 1600 SenM La Pile Chess Club
G62472 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1560 VetM Club d'Echecs de Bourges
E52550 BAZART Jean-Paul 1550 SepM A.A.J. Blois
B53212 BEAUDENON Remy 1340 SepM US St Cyr en Val
G00658 BEGAUD Gerard 1400 VetM St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
S02174 BERLEUX Stephane 1310 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
J50910 BERNARD Denis 1440 SepM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50911 BERNARD Louis 1650 BenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50912 BERNARD Mathis 1670 BenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K50082 BERNARD Patricia 970 SenF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L52862 BERNARD Thomas 1460 MinM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry 2080 SenM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
P02551 BESNARD Sylviane 1420 SepF Echiquier Tourangeau
P00106 BIGNAND Didier 1770 SepM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H00883 BLANC Eric 1670 SepM C'Chartres Echecs
L00935 BLANLOEIL Christophe 1810 SepM C'Chartres Echecs
B55615 BLOUIN Yann 1650 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
D50319 BOIS D'ENGHIEN Noumea 1420 SenF Echiquier Tourangeau
S02148 BONAS Jean-Marie 1760 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
J02847 BORGES Joachim 1850 SenM U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J00247 BOUDART Alain 1840 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
K06309 BOULLAY Jean-Noel 1580 VetM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
B66606 BOUVRESSE Bertrand 860 SepM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
B59739 BRECHETEAU Paul 1520 JunM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
L50764 BREE Lucas 1010 BenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
E50509 BROSSARD Alain 1490 SepM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C52828 BRUNAULT Michael 1720 SenM LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 SenM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
Y16006 BURILLE Matthieu 2190 SenM Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A01940 CARVALLO Henri 2170 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
H50486 CHADER Nicolas 1530 SenM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P00844 CHANDRAN Franck 1660 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
S09082 CHANDRAN Jeremy 1410 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
K72876 CHARPENTIER Nadjee 840 PupM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
A63636 CHARRIER Arthur 2130 JunM Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G72240 CHENEVAT Sylvain 1410 SenM La Pile Chess Club
M01080 CHENU Pierre 1550 SepM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
B53387 CHEVALIER Nathalie 1340 SepF Les Tours d'Amboise
M12760 CHIN David 1910 SenM CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
H70427 COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1790 MinM Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B01652 COURSON Gilles 1600 SepM Echiquier Descartois
M07057 CROSNIER Tony 1900 SenM La Prise en Passant Montoirienne
M07090 CROZATIER Denis 1530 VetM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E50511 DE LUSSAC Alienor 1550 CadF Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E56373 DEDENON Quentin 1910 MinM Echiquier Tourangeau
H50309 DEDENON Sebastien 1730 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
L73670 DELAVEAU Nathan 1610 CadM Echiquier Corpopetrussien
N15829 DESCAMPS Jacky 1760 SepM ALCHESS Châteaudun
A03116 DESMOULIERES Serge 1630 VetM Club d'Echecs de Bourges
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2290 SenM C'Chartres Echecs
X16820 DEVALLEE Mael 1620 SenM Joué Sud Touraine Echecs
M70549 DIAL Yanis 1320 PupM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A03237 DIEU Bruno 2250 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
H53422 D'INTRONO Noe 1570 MinM Echiquier Tourangeau
A03373 DUBE Dimitri 2030 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
K00641 DUBOST Christophe 1950 SenM Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier 2170 SenM Echiquier du Gâtinais
K60861 DUMOULIN Esteban 1340 JunM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60863 DUMOULIN Philippe 1160 SepM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60860 DUMOULIN Salome 1180 PupF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
A66992 DUPEUX Denis 1880 SenM Echiquier du Gâtinais
Z00263 DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1730 SenM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C51733 DUVAL Christophe 1420 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
B50201 DUVAL Claire 1900 SenF Echiquier Tourangeau
C51732 DUVAL Florence 1540 SepF Echiquier Tourangeau
Y16928 DUVAL Simon 1970 SenM C'Chartres Echecs
B50202 DUVAL Thomas 1960 JunM Echiquier Tourangeau
V00595 DUVALLON Christophe 1660 SepM Echiquier Tourangeau
H63776 EL ARCHI Jounaid 2130 JunM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H67558 EL ARCHI Yassir 1890 SenM Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C63151 EL FAKKAK Radouan 1940 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau