ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
B66389 ABIVEN Simon 1380 SenM Le Petit Pion
J50473 AGOGUE Yann 1810 SenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
V08050 ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1740 SenM Emeraude Echecs
B55383 ANDERSON Susan 1030 VetF Le Petit Pion
M02862 ANNETTI Laurent 1650 SenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
P54710 ARTIGE Francoise 1190 VetF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
B52309 BACHAUMARD Joel 1740 SepM Club d'Echecs de Plougastel
R01001 BACON Bruno 1830 SepM Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom
L70419 BAGGARLEY Sheri 940 VetF Le Petit Pion
D67008 BATARD Itamar 1610 SenM Le Petit Pion
H00804 BEUZIT Gilbert 1340 VetM Club d'Echecs de Plougastel
Z02126 BINARD Vianney 2170 SenM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
N12375 BLEUZEN Erwan 2070 SenM Echiquier Gouesnousien
M04290 BODENEZ Vincent 2330 SenM Echiquier Quimpérois
B55390 BODY Malcolm 1970 VetM Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom
M00749 BOISSIN Jean-Pierre 1480 VetM Le Petit Pion
R51966 BOUCHARD Victor 1010 PpoM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
P54713 BOUDIER Gerard 1100 VetM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre 2290 SenM Echiquier Guingampais
P62568 BOUGET Ewen 1170 PupM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
A62711 BOURGOIN Cecile 1740 SenF L'Echiquier Vezinois
X13674 BOURHIS Florian 1600 SenM Le Petit Pion
D66940 BRAULT David 1300 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
D61329 BRAULT Gabriel 1480 CadM Rennes Paul Bert
D61328 BRAULT Maxime 1670 CadM Rennes Paul Bert
G64938 CADERON Michel 1930 SepM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
D02210 CADORET Jeremie 1640 SenM Echiquier Gouesnousien
L50820 CALVEZ Alexandre 1250 SenM Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
R69091 CAPPE Elouann 1140 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
H04156 CAROFF Laurent 1720 SepM Echiquier Vitréen
Y02097 CASTEL Efflam 1980 SenM Echiquier de Lannion
N14382 CATUSSE Didier 1590 SepM Club d'Echecs de Plougastel
A50603 CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien 2120 SenM USAM Echiquier Brestois
R50928 CHANSEL Arthur 1290 BenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
R50196 CHANSEL Marc 1420 SenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
B51523 CHENEAU Alain 1290 VetM Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
B51524 CHENEAU Lionel 1490 SenM Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche
X01250 CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1430 SepM Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
B55384 CHILDS Barry B 1400 VetM Le Petit Pion
P50848 CHOPIN Carole 1110 SenF Le Petit Pion
L53601 CHOPIN Lenny 1130 MinM Le Petit Pion
P52761 CLAVIER Henri 1230 BenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
P68568 CLEMENT Issa 1790 CadM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
K51627 CLERE Alexandre 920 MinM Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
J57040 CLERE Mathis 1170 CadM Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
N08123 COATEVAL Morvan 2200 SenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
N12264 COLIN Erwan 1490 SepM Echecs 29
M69111 COLLETER Josette 800 VetF Le Petit Pion
C54339 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 2020 SepM Echiquier Quimpérois
S10385 CORBEAU Jean-Philippe 1590 SepM Betton Echecs Club
G52652 CORBEL Mael 1860 JunM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
R55010 CORNOU Anne-Marie 890 SenF Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
P62569 CORNOU Elouan 1440 PupM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
R58455 COROLLEUR Tanguy 1010 PupM Le Petit Pion
R51960 COUGOULIC Lorik 1220 PupM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
Z04868 COZIC Daniel 1820 SenM Echiquier Guingampais
J50420 CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1350 SepF Echiquier Guingampais
H71011 CRESSWELL Patrick 1770 MinM Echiquier Guingampais
N69255 CROISIER Alexis 1310 PupM Le Petit Pion
E55974 CROOK Oliver-James 2020 SenM Echiquier Guingampais
X03625 DAGET David 1750 SenM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
Y02089 DARRIEUX Thomas 1910 SenM Echiquier Gouesnousien
Z17085 DAVID Loic 1930 SenM Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
Y00878 DELALANDE Michel 1420 SepM Echiquier Vitréen
H02124 DEMANGHON Jonathan 2200 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
H02177 DERRIEN Fabrice 1900 SenM USAM Echiquier Brestois
G53687 DESCORMIER Natello 1570 MinM Rennes Paul Bert
A56813 DESGRANGES Christophe 1770 SenM USAM Echiquier Brestois
J05783 DESURMONT Sylvain 1940 SenM Echiquier club de Pontivy
P68717 DIRAISON Jules 840 PouM Le Petit Pion
K13282 DODARD Herve 1720 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
E54331 DODART Marion 1530 CadF Echiquier Gouesnousien
Y03181 DOL Cecile 1820 SenF Rennes Paul Bert
J06173 DONCHEZ Christophe 1980 SenM Fianchetto du roi
J01462 DONCHEZ Gilbert 1350 VetM Fianchetto du roi
L04328 DUKIC Tomislav 1600 VetM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P11589 ENTEM Alan 2170 SenM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
L71021 ERUSSARD Antoine 1200 BenM Le Petit Pion
R51963 EXPUESTO Ewen 1430 MinM Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
K62380 FAMEL Edouard 1610 MinM Echiquier Domloupéen