ffe
24ème tournoi international de Créon - Principal
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2481 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0      
2 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2394 F SenM 0      
3 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 0      
4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2318 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
5   BONN Thomas 2272 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 0      
6   SCHMIT Vincent 2178 F SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0      
7 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2140 F SenF 0      
8   FOURNIER Loic 2135 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 0      
9   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2040 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N. 0      
10   ANUSCA Madalina-Maria 1992 F SenF 0      
11   CALVO Dylan 1984 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 0      
12   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1956 F SenM MAR Arsenal 0      
13   ROCH Florian 1950 F SenM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 0      
14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1918 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 0      
15   BERARD Serge 1908 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Libournais 0      
16   GELOS Guillaume 1905 F JunM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 0      
17   LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
18   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 0      
19   FLAUJAC Benoit 1859 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 0      
20   CAZEAUX Didier 1810 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 0      
21   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1809 F JunM MAR Arsenal 0      
22   ROLLIN Philippe 1799 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
23   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1793 F SepM 0      
24   PRUDENT Sylvio 1778 F JunM MAR Arsenal 0      
25   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1756 F SenF IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0      
26   MACE Emmanuel 1753 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Angoumoisin 0      
27   PELLEGRIN Guy 1731 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 0      
28   DULONG Damien 1730 N SenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
29   ROCHE Philippe 1719 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 0      
30   FOURNIER Nicolas 1715 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
31   BRUN Pierre 1713 F BenM OCC Les Pions de Naussac 0      
32   PEREZ Patrick 1710 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 0      
33   GARRIGUE Julian 1688 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
34   BUDAK Lori 1670 F JunF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 0      
35   MALFRE Christian 1658 F JunM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
36   SHAKESSI Hossein 1611 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 0      
37   PICHON Ewen 1600 F PupM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0