ffe
13e Pion Pyrénéen
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
LAFFONTA Matthias
  1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
1 B 1 25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
2 N 1 23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
3 B 1 3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
4 N 1 6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
5 B 1 4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
6 N 1 2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
7 B 1 5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
2040 R MinM OCC + 25B + 23N +  3B +  6N +  4B +  2N +  5B 7 30½ 2317
2  
KARAPETIAN Armen
  2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
1 B 1 49   LAMY Aurelien 999 E PupM FRA 1 20 861
2 N 1 15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
3 B 1 7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
4 N 1 14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
5 B 1 11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
6 B 0 1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
7 N 1 4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
1610 R MinM OCC + 49B + 15N +  7B + 14N + 11B -  1B +  4N 6 29½ 1692
3  
GERDE Tea
  3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
1 N 1 30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
2 B 1 16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
3 N 0 1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
4 B 1 28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
5 N 1 15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
6 B 1 9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
7 N 1 13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
1430 R BenF OCC + 30N + 16B -  1N + 28B + 15N +  9B + 13N 6 27½ 1594
4  
ADOLPHE Matthias
  4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
1 N 1 50   PINNA Lucie 999 E PupF FRA 1 19½ 876
2 B 1 20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
3 N 1 9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
4 B 1 5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
5 N 0 1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
6 B 1 7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
7 B 0 2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
1440 R BenM OCC + 50N + 20B +  9N +  5B -  1N +  7B -  2B 5 32 1524
5  
DAHMANI Adil
  5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
1 B 1 22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
2 N 1 18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
3 B 1 12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
4 N 0 4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
5 B 1 14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
6 N 1 8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
7 N 0 1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
1360 R PupM OCC + 22B + 18N + 12B -  4N + 14B +  8N -  1N 5 29½ 1529
6  
PEREZ Milo
  6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
1 B 1 26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
2 N 1 29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
3 B 1 10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
4 B 0 1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
5 N 0 9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
6 N 1 18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
7 B 1 12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
1440 R PupM OCC + 26B + 29N + 10B -  1B -  9N + 18N + 12B 5 29 1521
7  
DOYA Alexandre
  7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
1 N 1 36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
2 B 1 17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
3 N 0 2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
4 B 1 18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
5 N 1 19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
6 N 0 4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
7 B 1 15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
1340 R BenM OCC + 36N + 17B -  2N + 18B + 19N -  4N + 15B 5 27 1348
8  
DAHMANI Adam
  8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
1 N 1 48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
2 B 1 28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
3 N 0 11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
4 B 1 20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
5 N 1 10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
6 B 0 5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
7 N 1 21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
1510 R BenM OCC + 48N + 28B - 11N + 20B + 10N -  5B + 21N 5 25½ 1370
9  
CAUET Garris
  9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
1 B 1 31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
2 N 1 39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
3 B 0 4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
4 N 1 32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
5 B 1 6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
6 N 0 3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
7 B 1 17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
1250 R PupM OCC + 31B + 39N -  4B + 32N +  6B -  3N + 17B 5 25½ 1325
10  
PIRES Oscar
  10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
1 N 1 38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
2 B 1 37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
3 N 0 6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
4 B 1 17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
5 B 0 8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
6 N 1 29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
7 B 1 14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
1260 R PouM OCC + 38N + 37B -  6N + 17B -  8B + 29N + 14B 5 23½ 1312
11  
OUTTIER Gael
  11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
1 B 1 19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
2 N 1 32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
3 B 1 8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
4 N ½ 12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
5 N 0 2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
6 B 0 13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
7 N 1 23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
1290 R PouM OCC + 19B + 32N +  8B = 12N -  2N - 13B + 23N 27½ 1457
12  
GANDON Corentin
  12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
1 N 1 24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
2 B 1 21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
3 N 0 5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
4 B ½ 11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
5 N 1 28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
6 B 1 23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
7 N 0 6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
1800 R MinM OCC + 24N + 21B -  5N = 11B + 28N + 23B -  6N 25½ 1510
13  
BRUGUIER Florian
  13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
1 B 1 44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
2 N 0 14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
3 B 1 24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
4 N 1 29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
5 B ½ 23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
6 N 1 11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
7 B 0 3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
1490 R BenM OCC + 44B - 14N + 24B + 29N = 23B + 11N -  3B 24½ 1316
14  
BERTHOU Jules
  14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
1 N 1 43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
2 B 1 13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
3 N 1 21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
4 B 0 2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
5 N 0 5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
6 B 1 19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
7 N 0 10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
1110 R PouM OCC + 43N + 13B + 21N -  2B -  5N + 19B - 10N 4 28½ 1285
15  
GARCON Emeric
  15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
1 N 1 52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
2 B 0 2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
3 N 1 30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
4 B 1 41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
5 B 0 3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
6 N 1 22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
7 N 0 7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
1210 R PouM OCC + 52N -  2B + 30N + 41B -  3B + 22N -  7N 4 26 1210
16  
GARCON Noelie
  16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
1 B 1 47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
2 N 0 3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
3 B 0 19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
4 N 1 26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
5 B 0 22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
6 N 1 35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
7 B 1 34   GRACIA Clement 999 E BenM FRA 3 19½ 1133
1060 R PpoF OCC + 47B -  3N - 19B + 26N - 22B + 35N + 34B 4 25 1124
17  
BADDOU Sofiane
  17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
1 B 1 40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
2 N 0 7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
3 B 1 35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
4 N 0 10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
5 B 1 41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
6 N 1 25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
7 N 0 9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
999 E PupM OCC + 40B -  7N + 35B - 10N + 41B + 25N -  9N 4 24 1175
18  
CAILLOT Peio
  18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
1 N 1 33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
2 B 0 5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
3 N 1 38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
4 N 0 7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
5 B 1 40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
6 B 0 6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
7 N 1 28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
1000 R PpoM OCC + 33N -  5B + 38N -  7N + 40B -  6B + 28N 4 23½ 1198
19  
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael
  19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
1 N 0 11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
2 B 1 45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
3 N 1 16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
4 B 1 42   KAWIECKI Milan 799 E PouM FRA 2 20 960
5 B 0 7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
6 N 0 14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
7 B 1 29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
980 R PpoM OCC - 11N + 45B + 16N + 42B -  7B - 14N + 29B 4 23½ 1128
20  
MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand
  20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
1 B 1 46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
2 N 0 4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
3 B 1 22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
4 N 0 8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
5 B 0 24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
6 B 1 37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
7 N 1 30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
1100 R PouM OCC + 46B -  4N + 22B -  8N - 24B + 37B + 30N 4 23 1198
21  
COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas
  21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
1 B 1 53   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 16½ 476
2 N 0 12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
3 B 0 14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
4 N 1 31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
5 B 1 32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
6 N 1 24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
7 B 0 8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
1220 R PupM OCC + 53B - 12N - 14B + 31N + 32B + 24N -  8B 4 22½ 1210
22  
DAHMANI Emna
  22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
1 N 0 5   DAHMANI Adil 1360 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29½ 1529
2 B 1 33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
3 N 0 20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
4 B 1 38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
5 N 1 16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
6 B 0 15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
7 N 1 37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
990 R PouF OCC -  5N + 33B - 20N + 38B + 16N - 15B + 37N 4 22½ 1137
23  
GANDON Mael
  23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
1 N 1 41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
2 B 0 1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
3 N 1 50   PINNA Lucie 999 E PupF FRA 1 19½ 876
4 B 1 39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
5 N ½ 13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
6 N 0 12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
7 B 0 11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
1230 R BenM OCC + 41N -  1B + 50N + 39B = 13N - 12N - 11B 26 1233
24  
LABORDE Antonn
  24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
1 B 0 12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
2 N 1 53   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 16½ 476
3 N 0 13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
4 B 1 33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
5 N 1 20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
6 B 0 21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
7 B ½ 27   SCORDINO Isaac 999 E PupM FRA 19 1304
999 E PupM OCC - 12B + 53N - 13N + 33B + 20N - 21B = 27B 25 1223
25  
DURIEUX Jean
  25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
1 N 0 1   LAFFONTA Matthias 2040 R MinM FRA OCC 7 30½ 2317
2 B 0 41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
3 N 1 47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
4 B ½ 36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
5 N 1 39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
6 B 0 17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
7 N 1 38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
999 E PupM OCC -  1N - 41B + 47N = 36B + 39N - 17B + 38N 20½ 1023
26  
RENARD Yohan
  26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
1 N 0 6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
2 B ½ 42   KAWIECKI Milan 799 E PouM FRA 2 20 960
3 N 1 43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
4 B 0 16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
5 N 0 37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
6 B 1 36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
7 B 1 39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
999 E PupM OCC -  6N = 42B + 43N - 16B - 37N + 36B + 39B 19½ 1000
27  
SCORDINO Isaac
  27   SCORDINO Isaac 999 E PupM FRA 19 1304
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
5 N 1 36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
6 B 1 31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
7 N ½ 24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
999 E PupM + 47B + 36N + 31B = 24N 19 1304
28  
GRACIA Aurelie
  28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
1 B 1 35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
2 N 0 8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
3 B 1 49   LAMY Aurelien 999 E PupM FRA 1 20 861
4 N 0 3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
5 B 0 12   GANDON Corentin 1800 R MinM FRA OCC 25½ 1510
6 N 1 41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
7 B 0 18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
1199 E MinF LAN + 35B -  8N + 49B -  3N - 12B + 41N - 18B 3 25½ 1072
29  
RODRIGUEZ Lucas
  29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
1 N 1 42   KAWIECKI Milan 799 E PouM FRA 2 20 960
2 B 0 6   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 29 1521
3 N 1 36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
4 B 0 13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
5 N 1 30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
6 B 0 10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
7 N 0 19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
1100 R PouM OCC + 42N -  6B + 36N - 13B + 30N - 10B - 19N 3 24½ 1100
30  
TRESSENS Clara
  30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
1 B 0 3   GERDE Tea 1430 R BenF FRA OCC 6 27½ 1594
2 N 1 47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
3 B 0 15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
4 N 1 46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
5 B 0 29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
6 N 1 40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
7 B 0 20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
1120 R PupF -  3B + 47N - 15B + 46N - 29B + 40N - 20B 3 21½ 994
31  
HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan
  31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
1 N 0 9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
2 N 1 54   DUBAR Leana 999 E PupF FRA OCC 0 14 193
3 B 0 32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
4 B 0 21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
5 N > 51   MIROULET Kevin 799 E PpoM FRA 1 14½ 664
6 N 0 27   SCORDINO Isaac 999 E PupM FRA 19 1304
7 B 1 46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
860 R PupM OCC -  9N + 54N - 32B - 21B > 51N - 27N + 46B 3 21 927
32  
BERGES Claire
  32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
1 N 1 45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
2 B 0 11   OUTTIER Gael 1290 R PouM FRA OCC 27½ 1457
3 N 1 31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
4 B 0 9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
5 N 0 21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
6 B 0 44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
7 N 1 43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
960 R PupF OCC + 45N - 11B + 31N -  9B - 21N - 44B + 43N 3 20 953
33  
LEGEAY Kenzo
  33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
1 B 0 18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
2 N 0 22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
3 B 1 53   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 16½ 476
4 N 0 24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
5 B 1 44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
6 N 0 34   GRACIA Clement 999 E BenM FRA 3 19½ 1133
7 B 1 41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
799 E PouM - 18B - 22N + 53B - 24N + 44B - 34N + 41B 3 20 898
34  
GRACIA Clement
  34   GRACIA Clement 999 E BenM FRA 3 19½ 1133
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
5 N 1 43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
6 B 1 33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
7 N 0 16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
999 E BenM + 45B + 43N + 33B - 16N 3 19½ 1133
35  
CASTAGNET Maxime
  35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
1 N 0 28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
2 B 1 48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
3 N 0 17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
4 B ½ 37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
5 N ½ 42   KAWIECKI Milan 799 E PouM FRA 2 20 960
6 B 0 16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
7 N 1 44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
799 E PouM OCC - 28N + 48B - 17N = 37B = 42N - 16B + 44N 3 18½ 874
36  
GERDE Sarah
  36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
1 B 0 7   DOYA Alexandre 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 1348
2 N 1 40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
3 B 0 29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
4 N ½ 25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
5 B 0 27   SCORDINO Isaac 999 E PupM FRA 19 1304
6 N 0 26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
7 N 1 48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
980 R PouF OCC -  7B + 40N - 29B = 25N - 27B - 26N + 48N 22½ 1009
37  
BOUTIN Noam
  37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
1 B 1 51   MIROULET Kevin 799 E PpoM FRA 1 14½ 664
2 N 0 10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
3 B 0 39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
4 N ½ 35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
5 B 1 26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
6 N 0 20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
7 B 0 22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
999 E PupM OCC + 51B - 10N - 39B = 35N + 26B - 20N - 22B 22 928
38  
PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey
  38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
1 B 0 10   PIRES Oscar 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1312
2 N 1 51   MIROULET Kevin 799 E PpoM FRA 1 14½ 664
3 B 0 18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
4 N 0 22   DAHMANI Emna 990 R PouF FRA OCC 4 22½ 1137
5 B 1 46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
6 N ½ 39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
7 B 0 25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
880 R PpoM OCC - 10B + 51N - 18B - 22N + 46B = 39N - 25B 21½ 880
39  
RAMAROLAHY Lova
  39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
1 B 1 54   DUBAR Leana 999 E PupF FRA OCC 0 14 193
2 B 0 9   CAUET Garris 1250 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1325
3 N 1 37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
4 N 0 23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
5 B 0 25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
6 B ½ 38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
7 N 0 26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
799 E PouM + 54B -  9B + 37N - 23N - 25B = 38B - 26N 20½ 971
40  
LESTRADE Mathias
  40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
1 N 0 17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
2 B 0 36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
3 N 1 48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
4 B 1 52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
5 N 0 18   CAILLOT Peio 1000 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1198
6 B 0 30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
7 N ½ 45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
799 E PouM - 17N - 36B + 48N + 52B - 18N - 30B = 45N 17 830
41  
GANDON Paul
  41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
1 B 0 23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
2 N 1 25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
3 B 1 44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
4 N 0 15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
5 N 0 17   BADDOU Sofiane 999 E PupM FRA OCC 4 24 1175
6 B 0 28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
7 N 0 33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
800 R PpoM OCC - 23B + 25N + 44B - 15N - 17N - 28B - 33N 2 21 924
42  
KAWIECKI Milan
  42   KAWIECKI Milan 799 E PouM FRA 2 20 960
1 B 0 29   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1100
2 N ½ 26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
3 B 1 54   DUBAR Leana 999 E PupF FRA OCC 0 14 193
4 N 0 19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
5 B ½ 35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
6    
7    
799 E PouM - 29B = 26N + 54B - 19N = 35B 2 20 960
43  
DELCROIX Guillaume
  43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
1 B 0 14   BERTHOU Jules 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1285
2 N ½ 44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
3 B 0 26   RENARD Yohan 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 1000
4 N ½ 51   MIROULET Kevin 799 E PpoM FRA 1 14½ 664
5 B 0 34   GRACIA Clement 999 E BenM FRA 3 19½ 1133
6 N 1 47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
7 B 0 32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
799 E PouM OCC - 14B = 44N - 26B = 51N - 34B + 47N - 32B 2 19½ 779
44  
MAUSSION Marie
  44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
1 N 0 13   BRUGUIER Florian 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 1316
2 B ½ 43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
3 N 0 41   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 21 924
4 B ½ 48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
5 N 0 33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
6 N 1 32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
7 B 0 35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
800 R PupF - 13N = 43B - 41N = 48B - 33N + 32N - 35B 2 17½ 789
45  
MELET Ulai
  45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
1 B 0 32   BERGES Claire 960 R PupF FRA OCC 3 20 953
2 N 0 19   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 980 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1128
3 B 0 46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
4 N 0 34   GRACIA Clement 999 E BenM FRA 3 19½ 1133
5 B ½ 47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
6 N 1 52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
7 B ½ 40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
799 E PouM - 32B - 19N - 46B - 34N = 47B + 52N = 40B 2 17½ 739
46  
DROUEN Jean-Loup
  46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
1 N 0 20   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 23 1198
2 B 0 50   PINNA Lucie 999 E PupF FRA 1 19½ 876
3 N 1 45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
4 B 0 30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
5 N 0 38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
6 B 1 48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
7 N 0 31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
799 E PouM OCC - 20N - 50B + 45N - 30B - 38N + 48B - 31N 2 17 726
47  
LARNAUDIE Constance
  47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
1 N 0 16   GARCON Noelie 1060 R PpoF FRA OCC 4 25 1124
2 B 0 30   TRESSENS Clara 1120 R PupF FRA 3 21½ 994
3 B 0 25   DURIEUX Jean 999 E PupM FRA OCC 20½ 1023
4 N 0 27   SCORDINO Isaac 999 E PupM FRA 19 1304
5 N ½ 45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
6 B 0 43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
7 N 1 52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
799 E PouF - 16N - 30B - 25B - 27N = 45N - 43B + 52N 19½ 767
48  
LESTRADE Lylia
  48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
1 B 0 8   DAHMANI Adam 1510 R BenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 1370
2 N 0 35   CASTAGNET Maxime 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 18½ 874
3 B 0 40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
4 N ½ 44   MAUSSION Marie 800 R PupF FRA 2 17½ 789
5 B 1 52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
6 N 0 46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
7 B 0 36   GERDE Sarah 980 R PouF FRA OCC 22½ 1009
999 E PupF -  8B - 35N - 40B = 44N + 52B - 46N - 36B 17 711
49  
LAMY Aurelien
  49   LAMY Aurelien 999 E PupM FRA 1 20 861
1 N 0 2   KARAPETIAN Armen 1610 R MinM FRA OCC 6 29½ 1692
2 B 1 52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
3 N 0 28   GRACIA Aurelie 1199 E MinF FRA LAN 3 25½ 1072
4    
5    
6    
7    
999 E PupM -  2N + 52B - 28N 1 20 861
50  
PINNA Lucie
  50   PINNA Lucie 999 E PupF FRA 1 19½ 876
1 B 0 4   ADOLPHE Matthias 1440 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1524
2 N 1 46   DROUEN Jean-Loup 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 17 726
3 B 0 23   GANDON Mael 1230 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1233
4    
5    
6    
7    
999 E PupF -  4B + 46N - 23B 1 19½ 876
51  
MIROULET Kevin
  51   MIROULET Kevin 799 E PpoM FRA 1 14½ 664
1 N 0 37   BOUTIN Noam 999 E PupM FRA OCC 22 928
2 B 0 38   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 880 R PpoM FRA OCC 21½ 880
3 N ½ 52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
4 B ½ 43   DELCROIX Guillaume 799 E PouM FRA OCC 2 19½ 779
5 B < 31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
6    
7    
799 E PpoM - 37N - 38B = 52N = 43B < 31B 1 14½ 664
52  
PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca
  52   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 800 R PpoF FRA OCC ½ 15½ 429
1 B 0 15   GARCON Emeric 1210 R PouM FRA OCC 4 26 1210
2 N 0 49   LAMY Aurelien 999 E PupM FRA 1 20 861
3 B ½ 51   MIROULET Kevin 799 E PpoM FRA 1 14½ 664
4 N 0 40   LESTRADE Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 17 830
5 N 0 48   LESTRADE Lylia 999 E PupF FRA 17 711
6 B 0 45   MELET Ulai 799 E PouM FRA 2 17½ 739
7 B 0 47   LARNAUDIE Constance 799 E PouF FRA 19½ 767
800 R PpoF OCC - 15B - 49N = 51B - 40N - 48N - 45B - 47B ½ 15½ 429
53  
HOUHANNISYAN Spartak
  53   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 16½ 476
1 N 0 21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1220 R PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1210
2 B 0 24   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA OCC 25 1223
3 N 0 33   LEGEAY Kenzo 799 E PouM FRA 3 20 898
4    
5    
6    
7    
800 R PpoM OCC - 21N - 24B - 33N 0 16½ 476
54  
DUBAR Leana
  54   DUBAR Leana 999 E PupF FRA OCC 0 14 193
1 N 0 39   RAMAROLAHY Lova 799 E PouM FRA 20½ 971
2 B 0 31   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 860 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 927
3 N 0 42   KAWIECKI Milan 799 E PouM FRA 2 20 960
4    
5    
6    
7    
999 E PupF OCC - 39N - 31B - 42N 0 14 193