ffe
rentrée Jeunes 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
GANDON Corentin
  1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
1 B 1 35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
2 N 1 12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
3 B 1 7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
4 N 1 5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
5 B 1 2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
6 N 1 10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
7 B 1 4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
1580 R MinM OCC + 35B + 12N +  7B +  5N +  2B + 10N +  4B 7 28½ 28 2033
2  
AMYRIAN David
  2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
1 B 1 25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
2 N 1 19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
3 B 1 15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
4 B 1 10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
5 N 0 1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
6 N ½ 3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
7 B 1 7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
1340 R BenM OCC + 25B + 19N + 15B + 10B -  1N =  3N +  7B 29½ 24 1533
3  
DAHMANI Adam
  3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
1 N 1 17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
2 B 0 11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
3 N 1 36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
4 B 1 6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
5 N 1 21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
6 B ½ 2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
7 B 1 10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
1550 R BenM OCC + 17N - 11B + 36N +  6B + 21N =  2B + 10B 25½ 21 1501
4  
PEREZ Milo
  4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
1 B 1 18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
2 N 0 6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
3 B 1 35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
4 N 1 8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
5 B 1 16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
6 N 1 5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
7 N 0 1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
1440 R PupM OCC + 18B -  6N + 35B +  8N + 16B +  5N -  1N 5 30 21 1442
5  
GERDE Tea
  5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
1 N 1 36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
2 B 1 13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
3 N 1 11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
4 B 0 1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
5 N 1 6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
6 B 0 4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
7 N 1 14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
1460 R BenF OCC + 36N + 13B + 11N -  1B +  6N -  4B + 14N 5 29 22 1407
6  
BRUGUIER Florian
  6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
1 N 1 39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
2 B 1 4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
3 B 1 9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
4 N 0 3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
5 B 0 5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
6 N 1 21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
7 B 1 12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
1190 R BenM OCC + 39N +  4B +  9B -  3N -  5B + 21N + 12B 5 27 21 1476
7  
DAHMANI Adil
  7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
1 N 1 26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
2 B 1 23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
3 N 0 1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
4 B 1 13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
5 N 1 22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
6 B 1 11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
7 N 0 2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
1330 R PupM OCC + 26N + 23B -  1N + 13B + 22N + 11B -  2N 5 26½ 22 1336
8  
OURNAC Nathan
  8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
1 N 1 37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
2 B 0 10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
3 N 1 27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
4 B 0 4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
5 N 1 26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
6 B 1 22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
7 N 1 11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
1240 R BenM OCC + 37N - 10B + 27N -  4B + 26N + 22B + 11N 5 22 18 1283
9  
OUTTIER Gael
  9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
1 N 1 32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
2 B 1 14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
3 N 0 6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
4 B 0 11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
5 N 1 23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
6 B 1 13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
7 N ½ 15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
1390 R PouM OCC + 32N + 14B -  6N - 11B + 23N + 13B = 15N 24 18½ 1210
10  
ADOLPHE Matthias
  10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
1 B 1 20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
2 N 1 8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
3 B 1 16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
4 N 0 2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
5 B 1 12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
6 B 0 1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
7 N 0 3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
1500 R BenM OCC + 20B +  8N + 16B -  2N + 12B -  1B -  3N 4 31 21 1387
11  
DOYA Alexandre
  11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
1 B 1 30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
2 N 1 3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
3 B 0 5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
4 N 1 9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
5 B 1 17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
6 N 0 7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
7 B 0 8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
1220 R BenM OCC + 30B +  3N -  5B +  9N + 17B -  7N -  8B 4 29 20 1339
12  
COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas
  12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
1 B 1 34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
2 B 0 1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
3 N 1 26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
4 B 1 28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
5 N 0 10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
6 B 1 24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
7 N 0 6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
1240 R PupM OCC + 34B -  1B + 26N + 28B - 10N + 24B -  6N 4 25 18 1205
13  
PIRES Oscar
  13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
1 B 1 24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
2 N 0 5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
3 B 1 20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
4 N 0 7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
5 B 1 18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
6 N 0 9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
7 B 1 25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
1130 R PouM OCC + 24B -  5N + 20B -  7N + 18B -  9N + 25B 4 25 16 1267
14  
CAUET Garris
  14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
1 B 1 38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
2 N 0 9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
3 B 1 18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
4 B 0 21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
5 N 1 28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
6 N 1 16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
7 B 0 5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
1100 R PupM OCC + 38B -  9N + 18B - 21B + 28N + 16N -  5B 4 23½ 17 1253
15  
GARCON Emeric
  15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
1 N 1 28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
2 B ½ 21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
3 N 0 2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
4 B 0 22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
5 N 1 31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
6 B 1 20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
7 B ½ 9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
1100 R PouM OCC + 28N = 21B -  2N - 22B + 31N + 20B =  9B 4 22½ 15½ 1218
16  
GANDON Mael
  16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
1 N 1 27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
2 B 1 22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
3 N 0 10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
4 B 1 23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
5 N 0 4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
6 B 0 14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
7 N 1 24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
1250 R BenM OCC + 27N + 22B - 10N + 23B -  4N - 14B + 24N 4 22 18 1182
17  
BENZELMAT Yann
  17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
1 B 0 3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
2 N 1 30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
3 N ½ 21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
4 B 1 32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
5 N 0 11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
6 B ½ 29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
7 N 1 22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
999 E BenM OCC -  3B + 30N = 21N + 32B - 11N = 29B + 22N 4 21½ 14½ 1155
18  
LABORDE Antonn
  18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
1 N 0 4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
2 B 1 39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
3 N 0 14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
4 B 1 37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
5 N 0 13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
6 B 1 23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
7 B 1 21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
999 E PupM -  4N + 39B - 14N + 37B - 13N + 23B + 21B 4 21 13 1146
19  
MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand
  19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
1 N 1 31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
2 B 0 2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
3 N 0 22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
4 B 1 25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
5 N 0 24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
6 B 1 26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
7 N 1 29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
1110 R PouM OCC + 31N -  2B - 22N + 25B - 24N + 26B + 29N 4 20½ 14 1075
20  
DESNOYERS Mathis
  20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
1 N 0 10   ADOLPHE Matthias 1500 R BenM FRA OCC 4 31 21
2 B 1 37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
3 N 0 13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
4 B 1 27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
5 N ½ 36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
6 N 0 15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
7 B 1 33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
999 E PupM OCC - 10N + 37B - 13N + 27B = 36N - 15N + 33B 19½ 12½ 1031
21  
BOVIO Antoine
  21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
1 B 1 29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
2 N ½ 15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
3 B ½ 17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
4 N 1 14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
5 B 0 3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
6 B 0 6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
7 N 0 18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
1320 R MinM OCC + 29B = 15N = 17B + 14N -  3B -  6B - 18N 3 26½ 16½ 1127
22  
RODRIGUEZ Lucas
  22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
1 B 1 33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
2 N 0 16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
3 B 1 19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
4 N 1 15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
5 B 0 7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
6 N 0 8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
7 B 0 17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
799 E PouM OCC + 33B - 16N + 19B + 15N -  7B -  8N - 17B 3 26 16 1103
23  
COELHO Noa
  23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
1 B 1 40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
2 N 0 7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
3 B 1 25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
4 N 0 16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
5 B 0 9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
6 N 0 18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
7 N 1 32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
1010 R PupM OCC + 40B -  7N + 25B - 16N -  9B - 18N + 32N 3 23 13 1036
24  
CAILLOT Peio
  24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
1 N 0 13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
2 B 0 36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
3 N 1 34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
4 B 1 30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
5 B 1 19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
6 N 0 12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
7 B 0 16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
799 E PpoM OCC - 13N - 36B + 34N + 30B + 19B - 12N - 16B 3 21½ 12 988
25  
DAHMANI Emna
  25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
1 N 0 2   AMYRIAN David 1340 R BenM FRA OCC 29½ 24
2 B 1 31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
3 N 0 23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
4 N 0 19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
5 B 1 37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
6 B 1 36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
7 N 0 13   PIRES Oscar 1130 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 16
980 R PouF OCC -  2N + 31B - 23N - 19N + 37B + 36B - 13N 3 21½ 11 987
26  
DESAMBROIS Livia
  26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
1 B 0 7   DAHMANI Adil 1330 R PupM FRA OCC 5 26½ 22
2 N 1 40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
3 B 0 12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
4 N 1 35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
5 B 0 8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
6 N 0 19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
7 B 1 38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
950 R BenF OCC -  7B + 40N - 12B + 35N -  8B - 19N + 38B 3 21½ 11 962
27  
GARCON Noelie
  27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
1 B 0 16   GANDON Mael 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 22 18
2 N 1 33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
3 B 0 8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
4 N 0 20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
5 B ½ 35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
6 N ½ 30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
7 B 1 39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
890 R PpoF OCC - 16B + 33N -  8B - 20N = 35B = 30N + 39B 3 20 948
28  
SANCHEZ Keleas
  28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
1 B 0 15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
2 N 1 29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
3 B 1 38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
4 N 0 12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
5 B 0 14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
6 N 0 33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
7 B 1 35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
799 E PpoM - 15B + 29N + 38B - 12N - 14B - 33N + 35B 3 19½ 12 931
29  
GERDE Sarah
  29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
1 N 0 21   BOVIO Antoine 1320 R MinM FRA OCC 3 26½ 16½
2 B 0 28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
3 N 1 39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
4 B ½ 36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
5 N 1 32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
6 N ½ 17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
7 B 0 19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
930 R PouF OCC - 21N - 28B + 39N = 36B + 32N = 17N - 19B 3 18½ 11 968
30  
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael
  30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
1 N 0 11   DOYA Alexandre 1220 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 20
2 B 0 17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
3 N ½ 31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
4 N 0 24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
5 B 1 38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
6 B ½ 27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
7 N 1 40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
840 R PpoM OCC - 11N - 17B = 31N - 24N + 38B = 27B + 40N 3 18½ 877
31  
DESAMBROIS Fanny
  31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
1 B 0 19   MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand 1110 R PouM FRA OCC 4 20½ 14
2 N 0 25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
3 B ½ 30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
4 N 1 38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
5 B 0 15   GARCON Emeric 1100 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22½ 15½
6 N ½ 35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
7 B 1 37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
799 E PouF OCC - 19B - 25N = 30B + 38N - 15B = 35N + 37B 3 18 880
32  
PIRES Damien
  32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
1 B 0 9   OUTTIER Gael 1390 R PouM FRA OCC 24 18½
2 N ½ 38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
3 B 1 33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
4 N 0 17   BENZELMAT Yann 999 E BenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 14½
5 B 0 29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
6 N 1 34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
7 B 0 23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
999 E PupM -  9B = 38N + 33B - 17N - 29B + 34N - 23B 19½ 10 890
33  
ARAUJO Alexandre
  33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
1 N 0 22   RODRIGUEZ Lucas 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 26 16
2 B 0 27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
3 N 0 32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
4 B 1 39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
5 N ½ 34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
6 B 1 28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
7 N 0 20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
999 E BenM OCC - 22N - 27B - 32N + 39B = 34N + 28B - 20N 17½ 833
34  
HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan
  34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
1 N 0 12   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1240 R PupM FRA OCC 4 25 18
2 N 0 35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
3 B 0 24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
4 N 1 40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
5 B ½ 33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
6 B 0 32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
7 N 1 36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
880 R PupM OCC - 12N - 35N - 24B + 40N = 33B - 32B + 36N 16 776
35  
ARSEGUEL Elea
  35   ARSEGUEL Elea 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 24
1 N 0 1   GANDON Corentin 1580 R MinM FRA OCC 7 28½ 28
2 B 1 34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
3 N 0 4   PEREZ Milo 1440 R PupM FRA OCC 5 30 21
4 B 0 26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
5 N ½ 27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
6 B ½ 31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
7 N 0 28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
999 E PupF OCC -  1N + 34B -  4N - 26B = 27N = 31B - 28N 2 24 869
36  
DUBOSC Carla
  36   DUBOSC Carla 999 E PupF FRA OCC 2 23
1 B 0 5   GERDE Tea 1460 R BenF FRA OCC 5 29 22
2 N 1 24   CAILLOT Peio 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 3 21½ 12
3 B 0 3   DAHMANI Adam 1550 R BenM FRA OCC 25½ 21
4 N ½ 29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
5 B ½ 20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
6 N 0 25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
7 B 0 34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
999 E PupF OCC -  5B + 24N -  3B = 29N = 20B - 25N - 34B 2 23 902
37  
PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey
  37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
1 B 0 8   OURNAC Nathan 1240 R BenM FRA OCC 5 22 18
2 N 0 20   DESNOYERS Mathis 999 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 12½
3 B 1 40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
4 N 0 18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
5 N 0 25   DAHMANI Emna 980 R PouF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
6 B 1 39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
7 N 0 31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
860 R PpoM OCC -  8B - 20N + 40B - 18N - 25N + 39B - 31N 2 19½ 7 813
38  
HOUHANNISYAN Spartak
  38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
1 N 0 14   CAUET Garris 1100 R PupM FRA OCC 4 23½ 17
2 B ½ 32   PIRES Damien 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 10
3 N 0 28   SANCHEZ Keleas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19½ 12
4 B 0 31   DESAMBROIS Fanny 799 E PouF FRA OCC 3 18
5 N 0 30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
6 B 1 40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
7 N 0 26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
799 E PpoM OCC - 14N = 32B - 28N - 31B - 30N + 40B - 26N 18½ 5 657
39  
GANDON Paul
  39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
1 B 0 6   BRUGUIER Florian 1190 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 21
2 N 0 18   LABORDE Antonn 999 E PupM FRA 4 21 13
3 B 0 29   GERDE Sarah 930 R PouF FRA OCC 3 18½ 11
4 N 0 33   ARAUJO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA OCC 17½
5 B 1 40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
6 N 0 37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
7 N 0 27   GARCON Noelie 890 R PpoF FRA OCC 3 20
800 R PpoM OCC -  6B - 18N - 29B - 33N + 40B - 37N - 27N 1 19½ 3 611
40  
PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca
  40   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 0 15 0
1 N 0 23   COELHO Noa 1010 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 13
2 B 0 26   DESAMBROIS Livia 950 R BenF FRA OCC 3 21½ 11
3 N 0 37   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 860 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 19½ 7
4 B 0 34   HOUHANNISYAN Anouchavan 880 R PupM FRA OCC 16
5 N 0 39   GANDON Paul 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 1 19½ 3
6 N 0 38   HOUHANNISYAN Spartak 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 18½ 5
7 B 0 30   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 840 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 18½
799 E PpoF OCC - 23N - 26B - 37N - 34B - 39N - 38N - 30B 0 15 0 139