8ème rapide 21 jeunes 2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1830 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
22 |
1820 |
2 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
28 |
22 |
1633 |
3 |
|
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1920 R |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
27½ |
20 |
1784 |
4 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1670 R |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
31½ |
22½ |
1674 |
5 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
28 |
20½ |
1563 |
6 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1560 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
32 |
21 |
1634 |
7 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 R |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
1617 |
8 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1730 R |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
29½ |
20½ |
1633 |
9 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1420 R |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1467 |
10 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1240 R |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1311 |
11 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1150 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
13 |
1263 |
12 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1320 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1321 |
13 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1360 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1317 |
14 |
|
VINCENT Nathan |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1242 |
15 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1154 |
16 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1540 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
31 |
18½ |
1514 |
17 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1460 R |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
27 |
16½ |
1326 |
18 |
|
MATHEZ Quentin |
1180 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
11½ |
1195 |
19 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
28½ |
13 |
1261 |
20 |
|
ZMBOYAN Anna |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
27 |
13 |
1269 |
21 |
|
CHATELET Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
25½ |
12 |
1136 |
22 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
990 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
23½ |
10 |
1132 |
23 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
23 |
12 |
1134 |
24 |
|
GENON Basile |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1150 |
25 |
|
BATAILLE Marie-Julie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1113 |
26 |
|
TACCA Enzo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
8 |
980 |
27 |
|
GIERCZAK-GALLE Tristan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
17 |
7½ |
965 |
28 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
21 |
9 |
992 |
29 |
|
GENON Louis |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
917 |
30 |
|
LESIEUR Mae |
830 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
19½ |
6½ |
856 |
31 |
|
PASCAL Jean |
800 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
4 |
747 |
32 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
930 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
0 |
19½ |
0 |
392 |
|