2ème open des Calanques Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTON Christophe |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
|
ANTONIOTTI Gianni |
1044 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
|
AOUF Wannis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4 |
|
BALASA Angelo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
|
BARBARESCO Achille |
1298 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
|
BORGEAUD Ethan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
7 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1534 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
8 |
|
BOSSEAU CASSAN Romeo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
9 |
|
CHTIOUI Aya |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
10 |
|
CIRAVOLO SACCHETI Mattia |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
11 |
|
DELESTRE Zoe |
1286 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
12 |
|
DEMELAS Anais |
1234 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
13 |
|
GONZALEZ DE LINARES Milan |
1644 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
14 |
|
LAFFITE Hipolyne |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
15 |
|
LORENTE Cloe |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
16 |
|
MARAZZI Yanis |
1317 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
17 |
|
MASSARDO Sebastien |
1426 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
18 |
|
MASSON Noah |
1063 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
19 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
20 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
21 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Marouane |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
22 |
|
NESSEL Lenny |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
23 |
|
NGUYEN Kennedy |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
24 |
|
NICOLAS Philippe |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
25 |
|
PARICAUD DE LAMA Theo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
PERONE Theo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
27 |
|
PICHANCOURT Gilles |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
28 |
|
PLAINE Baptiste |
1045 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
29 |
|
PORTAL Alexandre |
1167 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
30 |
|
RASTIT Francoise |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
31 |
|
RIPPERT Mary |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
32 |
|
SCHREIBER PITOT Beryl |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
33 |
|
TAKADA Soshiro |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
34 |
|
THEVENY Benjamin |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
35 |
|
TRIACCA Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
|