Blitz PACA 2023 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1827 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
2 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
2006 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
|
BAFFIER Jean-Louis |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BAUER Alexandra |
1456 F |
JunF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1555 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
7 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1578 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
8 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2552 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
9 |
|
BOEHMER Christian |
2278 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1341 E |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
11 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1865 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
12 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
13 |
|
BOUIDH Sonia |
1438 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
14 |
m |
BOYER Mahel |
2439 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
15 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Felix |
1215 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
16 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Laurent |
1551 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
17 |
|
BUCCI Simon |
1992 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
CHATREFOU Thomas |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
CHAVRIER Antonin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
20 |
|
CHERICA Xavier |
1639 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
21 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2235 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
22 |
|
COUPIER Clement |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
23 |
f |
DALAUD Dorian |
2168 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
24 |
|
DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos |
1914 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
25 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1883 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
26 |
m |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2346 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1889 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
28 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1634 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
DENTAN Kai |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
30 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2149 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
31 |
|
DHAMELINCOURT Thomas |
1630 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
32 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1799 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
33 |
|
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
34 |
g |
EDOUARD Romain |
2572 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
35 |
|
FANNINGER Leon |
2034 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
FAVAREL Camille |
2204 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
37 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2319 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
38 |
|
FORGUES Fabien |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
39 |
g |
FRIDMAN Daniel |
2538 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
40 |
|
GHIGLIA Alain |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
41 |
|
GHOZELAM Mehdi |
1357 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
GIRAUD Thierry |
1880 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
43 |
g |
GOLUBKA Petro |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
44 |
|
GROSSE Ludovic |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
45 |
|
HAMM Fabien |
2073 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
46 |
|
HAMM Gabrielle |
1060 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
47 |
|
HAMM Rodrigue |
1454 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
48 |
g |
HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI |
2504 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
49 |
|
HILEYAN Michel |
1755 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
50 |
|
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1617 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
51 |
|
KOSTENIUK Kristina |
1310 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
52 |
|
KOWALONEK Maximilian |
1203 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
53 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2571 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
54 |
m |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2413 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
55 |
|
LAPI Mario |
1606 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
56 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1605 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
57 |
|
MAGNIER Jean-Claude |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
58 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2066 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
59 |
|
MALLASSAGNE Francois-Eric |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
60 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
1909 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
61 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1779 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
62 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1886 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
63 |
|
MATOS Francisco |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
64 |
|
MAYANS CALVO Mariano |
2242 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
65 |
m |
MILLIET Sophie |
2328 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
66 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1828 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
67 |
|
MOREL Yoann |
1245 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
68 |
|
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1320 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
69 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1400 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
70 |
|
PERRIER Raphael |
1210 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
71 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1735 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
72 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2301 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
73 |
|
PICARD Antoine |
1387 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
74 |
|
PITRELLI Antonio |
2031 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
75 |
|
POLAERT Clarence |
1481 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
76 |
|
PORTAL Alexandre |
1382 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
77 |
|
POTTIER Alexandre |
2053 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
78 |
|
PRETINI Augustin |
1143 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
79 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1298 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
80 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
81 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
82 |
|
ROUBAUD Henri |
1327 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
83 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1109 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
84 |
|
SAVELLI David |
1716 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
85 |
|
SEBAOUN Ruben |
1160 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
86 |
|
SEMPE Pierre |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
87 |
g |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri |
2415 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
88 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1675 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
89 |
|
VARNIER Alexis |
980 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
90 |
|
VERLINGUE Brewen |
1266 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
91 |
m |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2325 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
92 |
|
VINCENT Yannis |
1683 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
93 |
g |
YANKELEVICH Lev |
2384 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
94 |
|
YAZYKOV Pavel |
1529 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
95 |
|
YIN Milo |
1582 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
|