20e rapide Jeunes de Brétigny Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
880 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3 |
|
AYOUB Georges |
1690 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1180 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
2070 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
6 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
7 |
|
CHAROUSSET Donovan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
8 |
|
DIENY Caroline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
9 |
|
ESTRAMAREIX Francois |
1180 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
10 |
|
LE BOURHIS Aurelien |
800 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
11 |
|
LESAGE Margot |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
12 |
|
LESAGE Martin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
13 |
|
MALIGEAY Simon |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
14 |
|
MASALLES Coralie |
1490 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
15 |
|
NEGRE Maxime |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
16 |
|
PATTI Guillaume |
1440 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
17 |
|
PERCRULE Emma |
800 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
18 |
|
PERCRULE Maxime |
1460 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
19 |
|
PEYTAVY Clement |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
20 |
|
PICOD Florian |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
21 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
22 |
|
STOVEN Lucien |
1000 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
23 |
|
TANDT NOVAK Maya |
1070 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
24 |
|
TRAN Camille |
1500 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
25 |
|
TRAN Jeremy |
1480 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
26 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
27 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1500 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
28 |
|
VERBRUGGEN Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
|