Open de la Thur B Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
|
CARVALHO Noe |
1737 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3 |
5½ |
3 |
2265 |
2 |
|
GKEGKAS Michail |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
2281 |
3 |
|
NAGUCHEV Vadim |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
2223 |
4 |
|
SCHUTZ Bastien |
1737 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2218 |
5 |
|
ASSAKALI Hani |
1664 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2182 |
6 |
|
ALLEMANN Leon |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2219 |
7 |
|
CARTON Hugo |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2½ |
4½ |
2 |
1799 |
8 |
|
BARAKET Mohamed-Amine |
1399 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
2½ |
4 |
2 |
2135 |
9 |
|
LOSSEROY Pierre |
1634 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
2½ |
3 |
2 |
1739 |
10 |
|
HANK Noham |
1499 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1819 |
11 |
|
BROCHARD Patrice |
1709 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1734 |
12 |
|
RAPP Olivier-Jean |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1695 |
13 |
|
PARIS Jocelyn |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
2 |
6½ |
2 |
1652 |
14 |
|
SCHUTZ Joel |
1566 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1747 |
15 |
|
HOLBEIN Michel |
1445 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1717 |
16 |
|
MUNCK Loris |
1566 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1672 |
17 |
|
EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali |
1783 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
2 |
5½ |
2 |
1668 |
18 |
|
MOKRANI Amine |
1561 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1787 |
19 |
|
BECHT Timothee |
1545 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1718 |
20 |
|
DE REINACH Gabriel |
1452 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1713 |
21 |
|
MECENERO-CHRETIEN Antoine |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1694 |
22 |
|
BOUSMAT Adam |
1516 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1693 |
23 |
|
ALBRECHT Robin |
1410 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1690 |
24 |
|
ANTZ-ANDRE Arthur |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1651 |
25 |
|
DJEBARA Anais |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
4½ |
2 |
1712 |
26 |
|
CALZONI Bruno |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
4½ |
1 |
1684 |
27 |
|
BOUTBOUL Michael |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1679 |
28 |
|
MOEGLIN Loic |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. du Grand Ballon |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1673 |
29 |
|
NARDIN Philippe |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1672 |
30 |
|
HUMMEL Robert |
1687 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1625 |
31 |
|
BROCHARD Yohann |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1624 |
32 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1616 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1606 |
33 |
|
SISSAOUI Djibril |
1625 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1565 |
34 |
|
BODE William |
1585 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1551 |
35 |
|
GIUSTI Francesco |
1681 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1636 |
36 |
|
LEVET GATELLET Arthur |
1409 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
3½ |
2 |
1616 |
37 |
|
CARVALHO Arthur |
1731 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1640 |
38 |
|
SENEZ Gabin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1634 |
39 |
|
PIONA Leane |
1299 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1628 |
40 |
|
BRENTEGANI Matteo |
1402 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1595 |
41 |
|
MINORE Antonino |
1560 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
1½ |
6 |
1 |
1611 |
42 |
|
LANCHEC Sacha |
1504 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
5½ |
1 |
1639 |
43 |
|
BRENTEGANI Romeo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1½ |
5½ |
1 |
1570 |
44 |
|
FINCK Mathis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1½ |
5 |
1 |
1526 |
45 |
|
LARIOUMLIL Sarah |
1442 F |
CadF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1½ |
4½ |
1 |
1540 |
46 |
|
CURIA Leandro |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
1½ |
3 |
1 |
1564 |
47 |
|
PIONA Robert |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1551 |
48 |
|
HARISTOY Robin |
1558 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1485 |
49 |
|
WILLMANN Michel |
1601 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1477 |
50 |
|
LE COUTURIER Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1425 |
51 |
|
LAVILLE Soulaymane |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
5½ |
1 |
1318 |
52 |
|
SCHWARTZ Alexandre |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
5½ |
1 |
844 |
53 |
|
HANK Nahel |
1497 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
5½ |
0 |
1409 |
54 |
|
MAESO Lucie |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1514 |
55 |
|
OSMAN-MOHAMED Makram |
1399 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1497 |
56 |
|
ZENKER Julian |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
1478 |
57 |
|
THEODOULI Iris |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1468 |
58 |
|
LEONHART Arnaud |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
4½ |
1 |
1418 |
59 |
|
BASAIDI Soumaya |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
4½ |
1 |
1356 |
60 |
|
BOUTBOUL Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
4½ |
1 |
1349 |
61 |
|
PARIS Alexis |
1421 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
1 |
4½ |
0 |
1458 |
62 |
|
EL MOUSSAOUI Youssef |
1506 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Les Cheiks de Brossolette |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1438 |
63 |
|
CARNOVALI Elio |
1374 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1421 |
64 |
|
MICHEL Maxime |
1299 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1421 |
65 |
|
ANGOURA Georgia |
1299 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1412 |
66 |
|
PASTOR ZUCCOLO Matteo |
1299 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1387 |
67 |
|
FRANCAIS Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1364 |
68 |
|
LAVILLE Soumaya |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1346 |
69 |
|
ARBEZ Joseph |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
1358 |
70 |
|
LEVET GATELLET Robin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
3½ |
1 |
862 |
71 |
|
CASTOLDI Andrea |
1601 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
1 |
3½ |
0 |
1270 |
72 |
|
KUBLER Christian |
1420 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1410 |
73 |
|
SCHWARTZ Enora |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1377 |
74 |
|
BRIGNOT Nino |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1377 |
75 |
|
ANGOURA Vasiliki |
1299 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1353 |
76 |
|
ALBRECHT Erwan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1336 |
77 |
|
ALENCASTRO DE OLIVEI Dimitri |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1353 |
78 |
|
MULLER-MOINGT Julia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
1 |
2 |
1 |
826 |
79 |
|
SCHWARZ Tim |
1463 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
½ |
6 |
0 |
1345 |
80 |
|
AMUTHAN Gopikaa |
1413 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
6 |
0 |
930 |
81 |
|
KIRILOV Simeon |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
4½ |
0 |
849 |
82 |
|
IDER Helia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
4 |
0 |
850 |
83 |
|
BOUTBOUL Noe |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
0 |
4 |
0 |
765 |
84 |
|
FRANCAIS Yael |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
3 |
0 |
826 |
85 |
|
BEURRIER JACQUOT Marius |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
3 |
0 |
784 |
|