2e open rapide de Sassenage - principal Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
GLEK Igor |
2473 R |
SepM |
|
|
|
6½ |
30 |
2641 |
2 |
m |
BENITAH Yohan |
2530 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
31 |
2587 |
3 |
m |
OLIVIER Jean-Christophe |
2440 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
29 |
2490 |
4 |
|
JRADE Willis |
2200 R |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
28½ |
2308 |
5 |
|
RODMACQ Clement |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
28½ |
2166 |
6 |
f |
TAHAY Alexis |
2190 R |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
2187 |
7 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
27½ |
2166 |
8 |
|
NOULET Jeremy |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
26 |
2004 |
9 |
|
LE FEBVRE Patrick |
2120 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
23½ |
1974 |
10 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
2280 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
22½ |
2059 |
11 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
5 |
22½ |
1850 |
12 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4½ |
28 |
2319 |
13 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
2080 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
26½ |
1989 |
14 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1620 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
4½ |
23 |
1825 |
15 |
m |
KUKOV Velislav |
2440 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4 |
29 |
2304 |
16 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
28 |
2098 |
17 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
27½ |
1967 |
18 |
|
LAVAULT Samuel |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
26 |
1986 |
19 |
|
OUADI Wahbi |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
26 |
1893 |
20 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
25 |
1799 |
21 |
|
VILAIN Lionel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
4 |
24½ |
1898 |
22 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
23½ |
1893 |
23 |
|
BABAKAN Kouros |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1748 |
24 |
|
TELECHEV Anton |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
23 |
1707 |
25 |
|
GERMAIN Christophe |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
4 |
22½ |
1780 |
26 |
|
VOLKOV Andreiy |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1620 |
27 |
|
PEYRONNET Fabrice |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
22 |
1695 |
28 |
|
SCARINGELLA Jerome |
1180 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
4 |
22 |
1582 |
29 |
|
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1630 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
4 |
20½ |
1494 |
30 |
|
KONDRATOFF Patrice |
1960 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
26½ |
1831 |
31 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
1854 |
32 |
|
BOUX-DE-CASSON Leo |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
23½ |
1668 |
33 |
|
AIT Michel |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3½ |
22½ |
1639 |
34 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3½ |
22½ |
1619 |
35 |
|
LARUAZ Maxime |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
24 |
1729 |
36 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1760 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
22½ |
1644 |
37 |
|
TARDY-COVET Yohann |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1504 |
38 |
|
MARJANOVIC Slavko |
1740 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
3 |
22½ |
1449 |
39 |
|
PORLAN Manuel |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
3 |
22 |
1497 |
40 |
|
BERGONZOLI Nathan |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
21½ |
1616 |
41 |
|
MELIS Achille |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
21 |
1473 |
42 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1470 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3 |
20½ |
1429 |
43 |
|
PRIVITERA Vito |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
20 |
1481 |
44 |
|
DUKIC Francoise |
1460 R |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
20 |
1435 |
45 |
|
VALLEE Christophe |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3 |
19 |
1425 |
46 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1500 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
19 |
1323 |
47 |
|
BATTISTINI Aurelien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
3 |
16 |
1476 |
48 |
|
SCHWING Charles |
1590 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2½ |
22 |
1536 |
49 |
|
SAMOUH Moise |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
21½ |
1422 |
50 |
|
AMELLER Celine |
1360 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2½ |
14½ |
1243 |
51 |
|
AKOPIAN Achot |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
20½ |
1374 |
52 |
|
CHANCEL Jean-Louis |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
2 |
20 |
1483 |
53 |
|
NORMAND Maelle |
1570 R |
CadF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
19½ |
1371 |
54 |
|
LECUYER Jerome |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
2 |
19 |
1340 |
55 |
|
DARTOIS Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
17½ |
1291 |
56 |
|
MICHEL Roland |
1250 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
17½ |
1279 |
57 |
|
DUPUIS-DABAJI Lounes |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
17 |
1168 |
58 |
|
KLEIMENOV Andrei |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
14 |
1187 |
59 |
|
DELHOUME Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
1½ |
19 |
1247 |
60 |
|
DROUINEAU Anthony |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
1 |
19 |
1142 |
61 |
|
BAUM Patrick |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
1 |
17 |
1095 |
62 |
|
VALION Hubert |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
1 |
13½ |
523 |
|