CHAMPIONNAT DE L AUBE RAPIDE Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DELAMBRE Thierry |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
25½ |
2014 |
2 |
|
CARNIOL Jean-Louis |
2060 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5½ |
28 |
21 |
1970 |
3 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5 |
31½ |
20 |
1884 |
4 |
|
KLEIN Guy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5 |
28 |
21½ |
1894 |
5 |
|
MAUGOUT Florian |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5 |
27½ |
22 |
1916 |
6 |
|
MOINE Patrick |
1890 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
4½ |
29 |
19½ |
1835 |
7 |
|
SYUTKIN Veliga |
1560 R |
CadM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1625 |
8 |
|
ILIC Zika |
1720 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
4 |
24½ |
12 |
1604 |
9 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
4 |
22 |
12 |
1502 |
10 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
3½ |
30½ |
15½ |
1759 |
11 |
|
MESNIER Nathan |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
13 |
1472 |
12 |
|
JOBERT Fabrice |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
24½ |
14 |
1514 |
13 |
|
GUERIN Patrick |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
1532 |
14 |
|
BONNAT Dominique |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1475 |
15 |
|
XUVIER Dewei |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
7 |
1381 |
16 |
|
VINCENT Michel |
1480 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
10½ |
1294 |
17 |
|
JOBERT Oscar |
1430 R |
PouM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
24 |
7 |
1262 |
18 |
|
DESSE Caroline |
1220 R |
PouF |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
2 |
19 |
7 |
1260 |
19 |
|
VINCENT-DUCHIRON Claire |
1220 R |
SepF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
1½ |
19½ |
6½ |
1190 |
20 |
|
BENOIT Pierre |
970 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
5 |
983 |
21 |
|
BECK Anne-Marie |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
0 |
21 |
0 |
313 |
|