20e rapide Jeunes de Brétigny Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
AYOUB Georges |
1690 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
6½ |
28½ |
28¾ |
1969 |
2 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
2070 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
5½ |
29 |
24½ |
1899 |
3 |
|
MASALLES Coralie |
1490 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
5½ |
29 |
23¼ |
1735 |
4 |
|
PEYTAVY Clement |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
24 |
15 |
1367 |
5 |
|
TRAN Jeremy |
1480 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
17 |
1536 |
6 |
|
LESAGE Margot |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4½ |
26½ |
17¼ |
1457 |
7 |
|
PERCRULE Maxime |
1460 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4½ |
25½ |
12¼ |
1526 |
8 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1500 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
28 |
15 |
1560 |
9 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
27 |
14 |
1455 |
10 |
|
TRAN Camille |
1500 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
12 |
1481 |
11 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
24½ |
13 |
1396 |
12 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
10½ |
1243 |
13 |
|
ESTRAMAREIX Francois |
1180 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
8 |
1238 |
14 |
|
STOVEN Lucien |
1000 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
4 |
19 |
11 |
1256 |
15 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
880 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3½ |
16 |
4¾ |
1014 |
16 |
|
MALIGEAY Simon |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
3 |
24½ |
7 |
1201 |
17 |
|
LESAGE Martin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
22½ |
8 |
1154 |
18 |
|
PICOD Florian |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
7½ |
1167 |
19 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1180 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
21½ |
7½ |
1124 |
20 |
|
TANDT NOVAK Maya |
1070 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
20 |
6 |
1081 |
21 |
|
VERBRUGGEN Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
3 |
19 |
5½ |
986 |
22 |
|
CHAROUSSET Donovan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
18½ |
7 |
920 |
23 |
|
PATTI Guillaume |
1440 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
2 |
22½ |
6 |
1081 |
24 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
21½ |
3 |
880 |
25 |
|
PERCRULE Emma |
800 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
2 |
19 |
3½ |
908 |
26 |
|
DIENY Caroline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
2 |
17½ |
3 |
905 |
27 |
|
NEGRE Maxime |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
1½ |
18½ |
1¾ |
827 |
28 |
|
LE BOURHIS Aurelien |
800 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
0 |
19 |
0 |
345 |
|