4e Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophée Léonard Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2550 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
7½ |
45 |
53½ |
39½ |
2 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2420 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
7½ |
44 |
54 |
38 |
3 |
g |
LAZAREV Vladimir |
2530 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
7 |
45 |
51½ |
38 |
4 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2560 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
7 |
41 |
49 |
36 |
5 |
m |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2580 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6½ |
41½ |
50½ |
32½ |
6 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2420 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6½ |
39½ |
47 |
33 |
7 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2430 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6½ |
36½ |
45½ |
31½ |
8 |
g |
VAISSER Anatoli |
2512 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6 |
44 |
53 |
35 |
9 |
m |
MOUSSARD Jules |
2420 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
6 |
43½ |
51 |
34 |
10 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2570 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
42½ |
51½ |
33 |
11 |
|
ROUX Olivier |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
6 |
41 |
47½ |
32½ |
12 |
m |
VUILLEUMIER Alexandre |
2300 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
40 |
46½ |
32 |
13 |
m |
SKRIPCHENKO Almira |
2360 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
38½ |
47½ |
31½ |
14 |
|
JACTEL Nicolas |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6 |
34½ |
42 |
28 |
15 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2720 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5½ |
44 |
53 |
34½ |
16 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
43 |
50½ |
30½ |
17 |
f |
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2180 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
41 |
50 |
31 |
18 |
f |
DESLANDES Pascal |
2450 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5½ |
40 |
48½ |
29½ |
19 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
38 |
46 |
29½ |
20 |
|
GOUVART Stephane |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5½ |
38 |
43½ |
27 |
21 |
|
LAMBERT Romain |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
5½ |
36½ |
43½ |
28 |
22 |
|
FAVRE Mathieu |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
5½ |
35½ |
41½ |
27½ |
23 |
|
DROIN Franck |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
34½ |
38 |
26½ |
24 |
|
BERNARD Serge |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
42 |
48½ |
29½ |
25 |
|
SAHETCHIAN Armand |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
39½ |
47½ |
27½ |
26 |
ff |
RICHARD Emma |
2150 N |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
39 |
45 |
29 |
27 |
mf |
MOINGT Anne |
2090 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
38 |
45 |
24½ |
28 |
|
MAREK Yves |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
37½ |
45½ |
27½ |
29 |
|
BENAYOUN Omri |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
5 |
36 |
43 |
23 |
30 |
|
GUIGON Olivier |
2112 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
35½ |
42½ |
25 |
31 |
|
ZNIBER Reda |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
5 |
35½ |
42½ |
24 |
32 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
34½ |
42½ |
27 |
33 |
|
VAN MULDER Eric |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Chess 15 |
5 |
33½ |
39 |
19 |
34 |
|
BERTRAND Julien |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
5 |
33 |
39½ |
25 |
35 |
|
ROUX Jean-Luc |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
31½ |
36½ |
20 |
36 |
|
GUEHTAR Sofiane |
1850 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4½ |
39 |
48 |
27½ |
37 |
|
DICKO Henri |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4½ |
38 |
45 |
25½ |
38 |
|
LEGRAND Pascal |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
4½ |
35 |
40½ |
24½ |
39 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4½ |
34 |
41 |
22½ |
40 |
|
FAQIR Yassine |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Chess 15 |
4½ |
33½ |
40½ |
21½ |
41 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
4½ |
33 |
37½ |
22½ |
42 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
1550 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
4½ |
29 |
35½ |
21 |
43 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2540 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
40½ |
49½ |
29 |
44 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1780 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
36 |
43 |
25 |
45 |
|
RODE Antony |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
4 |
35 |
42½ |
22 |
46 |
|
IMBERT Charles |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
4 |
35 |
41 |
20 |
47 |
|
MOUSA Medhat |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4 |
34½ |
40½ |
24 |
48 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
4 |
34 |
40½ |
19½ |
49 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
1880 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
34 |
40 |
20½ |
50 |
|
FAYOLLE Guy |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
4 |
31½ |
36½ |
16½ |
51 |
|
DORVAL Olivier |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
4 |
31½ |
36 |
20 |
52 |
|
SALGUES Michel |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
4 |
31 |
36½ |
18 |
53 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
34½ |
15 |
54 |
|
TANVEZ Guillaume |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
29½ |
33½ |
17 |
55 |
|
DEPARTOUT Eric |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
4 |
28½ |
34 |
18 |
56 |
|
SCHAUER Xavier |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
4 |
28 |
31 |
14 |
57 |
|
FOUCHET Guy |
1880 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
4 |
26 |
29½ |
12½ |
58 |
|
MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina |
1750 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
3½ |
32 |
37 |
14 |
59 |
|
CARRASQUEDO Imanol |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
31 |
36 |
16½ |
60 |
|
DARQUES Olivier |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3½ |
29½ |
34 |
15 |
61 |
|
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian |
1710 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
3½ |
28 |
33 |
15 |
62 |
|
DE VREESE Claire-Domitille |
1860 N |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3 |
36½ |
43 |
17 |
63 |
|
KONDRATIEFF Paul |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
31½ |
37½ |
17 |
64 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan |
1910 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Reine Bourg-la-Reine |
3 |
31½ |
36½ |
18 |
65 |
|
SEGUIN Pierre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le GrandEchiquier |
3 |
31 |
36½ |
16½ |
66 |
|
SUINOT Laurent |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
|
3 |
29 |
33 |
16 |
67 |
|
WYLER Luc |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Pyramides de Port-Marly |
3 |
28 |
31½ |
12 |
68 |
|
DANA Frederic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
3 |
26½ |
30 |
11 |
69 |
|
PAULET Jean-Francois |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3 |
26 |
29½ |
14 |
70 |
|
CHARTIER Florian |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
25 |
7 |
71 |
|
TRZESNIOWER Jacques |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
29 |
33½ |
13 |
72 |
|
NAILLOU Jean-Marc |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'Echecs |
2½ |
28 |
31½ |
13½ |
73 |
|
AGAPOV Klimentiy |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
|
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
2½ |
25 |
28½ |
9 |
74 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire |
1830 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
JEEN Paris |
2 |
31 |
36 |
14 |
75 |
|
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
2 |
25½ |
28 |
6 |
76 |
|
REGIS Clement |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
23½ |
27½ |
9 |
77 |
|
ABISROR Frederic |
1050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
23 |
27 |
8 |
78 |
|
THOMAS Daniel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
25½ |
5 |
79 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
0 |
24½ |
27 |
0 |
80 |
f |
LEROY Adrien |
2510 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
24½ |
27 |
0 |
|