2e open rapide de Saint-Egrève - principal Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
SADLER Matthew D |
2600 R |
0 |
2 |
0 |
LE Quang Long |
2520 R |
1 - 0 |
LEPOITTEVIN Daniel |
1650 R |
0 |
3 |
0 |
MAZARD Bruno |
1640 R |
0 - 1 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2410 R |
0 |
4 |
0 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
MORAND Lucas |
1640 R |
0 |
5 |
0 |
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
PHAM Bich Ngoc |
2330 R |
0 |
6 |
0 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2290 R |
1 - 0 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1600 R |
0 |
7 |
0 |
WANTIER Didier |
1590 R |
0 - 1 |
COCIERE Mihai |
2280 R |
0 |
8 |
0 |
REGAN Natasha K |
2230 R |
1 - 0 |
KAID-SLIMANE Rheda |
1580 R |
0 |
9 |
0 |
MELIS Achille |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
RODMACQ Clement |
2150 R |
0 |
10 |
0 |
CARAVACA AGUIRRE Antonio |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
BARD Jean-Francois |
1530 R |
0 |
11 |
0 |
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1520 R |
0 - 1 |
LE FEBVRE Patrick |
2120 R |
0 |
12 |
0 |
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
BERGONZOLI Nathan |
1510 R |
0 |
13 |
0 |
DJOHARIAN Parchan |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
LAVAULT Jeremie |
2060 R |
0 |
14 |
0 |
ZANIN Dario |
2060 R |
1 - 0 |
ALLEL Gerard |
1500 R |
0 |
15 |
0 |
JARRAND Daniel |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
OUADI Wahbi |
1990 R |
0 |
16 |
0 |
SAIAH Karim |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
DETRAZ Samuel |
1470 R |
0 |
17 |
0 |
DUKIC Francoise |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
BABAKAN Kouros |
1950 R |
0 |
18 |
0 |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1430 R |
0 |
19 |
0 |
SAMOUH Moise |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1950 R |
0 |
20 |
0 |
SAIAH Salome |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
DARTOIS Sylvain |
1420 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
BOUX-DE-CASSON Leo |
1400 R |
0 - 1 |
BELOT Frederic |
1900 R |
0 |
22 |
0 |
LAVAULT Samuel |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
AKOPIAN Achot |
1399 E |
0 |
501 |
0 |
BRUNSCHWIG Francois |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MORELLE Laurent |
1870 R |
0 |
24 |
0 |
DJOHARIAN Pouria |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
BUISSE Thomas |
1399 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
CAMPILLO Roger |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1840 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
DARTOIS Guillaume |
1399 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
GUNTZ Thomas |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
SAFADI Adam |
1830 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
SAIAH Anouk |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
KLEIMENOV Andrei |
1399 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LARUAZ Maxime |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
OBLIN Pierre |
1810 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1770 R |
0 - 1 |
PENT Walter |
1399 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
RAIMO Nicolas |
1399 R |
0 - 1 |
BLU Jerome |
1770 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
AKSENOV Alexandre |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
MARJOLIN Florian |
1380 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MORELLE Alyssa |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1760 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
HIRSCH Frantz |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
ECHARD Theo |
1320 R |
0 |
35 |
0 |
VITALI Stephane |
1260 R |
0 - 1 |
ROULIER Damien |
1760 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BEAUSSIER Michel |
1680 R |
1 - 0 |
MICHEL Roland |
1250 R |
0 |
37 |
0 |
PRIEUR-DREVON Dominique |
1220 R |
0 - 1 |
BEAUSSIER Christine |
1670 R |
0 |
500 |
0 |
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTINAT Jonathan |
1180 R |
0 |
|