1er-Masters-Seniors-plus-et-Veterans Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
RENE Benoit |
2181 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
5½ |
4 |
2566 |
2 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2028 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2565 |
3 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2073 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2482 |
4 |
|
RICTER Jean-Paul |
1984 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2½ |
5½ |
4½ |
2397 |
5 |
|
JULIAN Stephane |
1950 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
5½ |
4½ |
2130 |
6 |
|
TRASSAERT Stephane |
2133 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2½ |
5½ |
4½ |
2123 |
7 |
|
HADET Emmanuel |
1933 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
2½ |
5 |
4 |
2045 |
8 |
|
SCHARTZ Alain |
2031 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
6½ |
5 |
2022 |
9 |
|
GABORIT Jean-Pierre |
2188 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
6 |
5 |
2016 |
10 |
|
VOSS Paul |
1763 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2 |
6 |
4½ |
1818 |
11 |
|
LAKOMSKY Didier |
1898 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1886 |
12 |
|
AGUAYO TEJADA Marco Antonio |
1711 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
4 |
1711 |
13 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1852 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
4½ |
4 |
1878 |
14 |
|
SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele |
1698 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
2 |
4½ |
4 |
1833 |
15 |
|
BESSIERES Christophe |
1874 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2 |
4½ |
4 |
1830 |
16 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1781 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
4½ |
3½ |
1795 |
17 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1809 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1839 |
18 |
|
VIGNERON Jean |
1865 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1934 |
19 |
|
BROSSET Louis |
1332 N |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1781 |
20 |
|
CATTONI Manuel |
1856 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
3½ |
3½ |
1901 |
21 |
|
WALTER Alain |
1768 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
2 |
3½ |
3½ |
1746 |
22 |
|
DEMETZ Yves |
1844 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1853 |
23 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1856 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1½ |
5½ |
4½ |
1804 |
24 |
|
JAYET Pascal |
1442 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
1½ |
4½ |
3½ |
1711 |
25 |
|
TRZASKOS Dominique |
1675 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
1½ |
3½ |
3½ |
1797 |
26 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1726 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
1½ |
3½ |
3½ |
1587 |
27 |
|
BOSQUET Fabien |
1689 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
5½ |
5 |
1702 |
28 |
|
BARBELIN Jean-Pierre |
1672 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
1 |
5½ |
4 |
1590 |
29 |
|
DENIS Bruno |
1666 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1670 |
30 |
|
JELASSI Brigitte |
1558 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Décines |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1662 |
31 |
|
VAN DER WALT Johan |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1616 |
32 |
|
GASCHY Philippe |
1009 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1109 |
33 |
|
MARTIN Dominique |
1659 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
1 |
4½ |
4½ |
1627 |
34 |
|
GALICHET Marc |
1692 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
1 |
4½ |
4½ |
1532 |
35 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1589 |
36 |
|
PUCHER Daniel |
1645 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1502 |
37 |
|
LALLEMANT Michel |
1572 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1431 |
38 |
|
LASTIER Paul |
1556 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
1 |
3½ |
3½ |
1538 |
39 |
|
KOCH Paul |
1659 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
1 |
3½ |
3½ |
1535 |
40 |
|
DIVILLY Paddy |
1698 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1609 |
41 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1528 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz |
½ |
3½ |
3 |
1094 |
42 |
|
HAUT Jean-Raphael |
1503 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
0 |
4½ |
3½ |
1049 |
43 |
|
CASTELLI Marc |
1530 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1072 |
44 |
|
TENENBAUM Rosine |
1490 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1030 |
45 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1446 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
4 |
3 |
989 |
46 |
|
PLATRET Martine |
1420 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
0 |
3½ |
2½ |
961 |
|