ffe
29e Open d'échecs de Sélestat Open C
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADAM Kaan 1053 F PupM EST La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines
2   AYAN Kazim 1099 E PupM EST C.E. Selestat
3   BALDENBERGER Bryan 1199 E SenM EST C.E. Selestat
4   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1035 F MinM EST Les Cheiks de Brossolette
5   BARTHEL Michel 1217 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
6   BILGER Arthur 1282 F JunM EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
7   BLANC Gregory 1199 E SenM EST C.E. Strasbourg
8   BOUVIER Aurelien 1110 N SenM EST La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines
9   BRAJA Christine 1048 F VetF IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont
10   BURGER Titouan 1199 E MinM EST Mulhouse Philidor
11   DEFAUCHY Claude 1030 F VetM EST C.E. de la Mossig
12   DROUARD Sebastien 1199 E SenM EST Obernai
13   ELUI Adrian 1251 F JunM EST Sarreguemines
14   FALUSI Andre 1279 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
15   FOURNIER Remi 1199 E SenM EST C.E. Selestat
16   FREMONT Franck 1093 F SepM EST Echiquier des Hautes Vosges
17   GASCHY Philippe 1009 E VetM EST Seichamps Échecs
18   GRIFFON Loris 1099 E PupM EST C.E. Selestat
19   HAENEL Philippe 1010 N SepM EST FFCI Hoenheim
20   HARTER Cyrille 1009 E SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
21   HINZELIN Mireille 1077 F SepF EST Seichamps Échecs
22   JAYET Pascal 1199 E SepM EST Echiquier des Hautes Vosges
23   KLEINMANN JEHL Yoann 1099 E PupM EST Club d'Echecs Erstein
24   KREBS Patrice 1141 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
25   KUDERA Michel 1049 F SenM EST Kingersheim-Echecs
26   LAINEY Jean 1253 F VetM EST C.E. Selestat
27   LAMOURETTE Dominique 1045 F VetM EST Echiquier des Hautes Vosges
28   MESHAIKIN Grigorii 1009 E PouM EST Bischwiller
29   MOEGLIN Loic 1296 F SenM EST C.E. du Grand Ballon
30   MOREAU Aleksi 1009 E PpoM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
31   MOZGAWA Karine 1009 E PouF HDF Cambrai - Echecs
32   MOZGAWA Maxime 1146 F PouM HDF Cambrai - Echecs
33   PERRIN Sandrine 1032 F SepF EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
34   PHILIPPI Alain 1156 F VetM EST C.E. Strasbourg
35   PLACE Emmanuelle 1010 N SenF EST FFCI Hoenheim
36   POIREL Marie-France 1138 F VetF EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
37   RAJACIC Michel 1292 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
38   REINOLD Christophe 1450 N SepM EST Colmar Echecs
39   RISS Thierry 1335 F SepM EST Mulhouse Philidor
40   SCHAPPACHER Serge 1199 E VetM EST Club d'Echecs Erstein
41   STRIEVI Elisa 1099 E PupF EST Thanville
42   THUET Francis 1075 F VetM EST C.E. Selestat
43   TOUILLET Christian 1067 F VetM EST Stanislas Echecs
44   VAGNERON David 1199 E SepM EST RIBOTOTEM
45   WIEDEMANN Isabelle 1080 N SepF EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
46   WILD Christophe 1160 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs d'Altorf
47   ZUPAN Michel 1199 E VetM EST C.E. de Haguenau