ffe
Vaujany 2024 petizelos
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Me.
1   HUGYECZ Mihaly 1584 F SenM 0      
2   PLASSIER Marie Claude 1529 F SepF BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 0      
3   NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma 1518 F MinF ARA Avinkha Club d'Echecs 0      
4   FINDELING CREUS Anais 1511 F PupF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0      
5   COURY Quentin 1504 F PouM IDF M Echecs 0      
6   BOURBOTTE Odin 1488 F PouM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0      
7   PASSCHIER Marie France 1486 F VetF PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon 0      
8   PLASSIER Michel 1483 F VetM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 0      
9   FOURNIER ROLS Justin 1479 F PouM ARA Echecs et Sucs 0      
10   VALENZA Margot 1478 F SepF ARA Avinkha Club d'Echecs 0      
11   GEORGES Arthur 1476 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0      
12   LIBRECHT Yann 1453 F SenM ARA L'Echiquier Martinerois 0      
13   HUGYECZ Marton 1452 F PupM 0      
14   FINDELING CREUS Adrien 1447 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0      
15   L'HENORET Gisele 1441 F VetF BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 0      
16   PENALVER Pilli 1418 F VetF PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 0      
17   PIERRARD Noah 1418 F PouM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 0      
18   LAVANCHE Alban 1417 F PouM ARA Lyon Echecs Passion 64 0      
19   LORENZINI Odile 1408 F SepF ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 0      
20   BROCHARD Yohann 1399 E MinM EST C.E. de la Mossig 0      
21   DUNAEVA Kira 1397 F PouF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0      
22   BERTOLO Maxime 1199 E BenM ARA Lyon Echecs Passion 64 0      
23   LEVESQUE Melanie 1199 E SepF BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 0      
24   LIN Hung-Chu 1199 E SenF 0      
25   MARTIN Florian 1199 E BenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0      
26   MARTIN Nathalie 1199 E SenF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0      
27   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs 0      
28   PARET Alexandre 1199 E SenM ARA MONT BLANC ECHECS 0      
29   SCHMITT Gael 1199 E CadM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 0      
30   BERTOLO Simon 1099 E PupM ARA Lyon Echecs Passion 64 0      
31   LEVESQUE Enora 1080 N JunF BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 0      
32   BERTOLO Alix 1009 E PouF ARA Lyon Echecs Passion 64 0      
33   CHAVOT Lucas 1009 E PpoM ARA L'Echiquier Martinerois 0      
34   ROSENBACH Arie 1009 E PpoM ARA Lyon Echecs Passion 64 0