Rapide Annuel du Muy Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1304 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
32 |
1797 |
2 |
|
LE Yoann Son |
1240 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
7 |
33 |
1464 |
3 |
|
MAZARD Theophile |
1133 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
5½ |
32½ |
1252 |
4 |
|
BASSO-RITLOP Timeo |
1114 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
5 |
35 |
1284 |
5 |
|
DE LABACA Julia |
1129 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
1194 |
6 |
|
KRIBA Emna |
1179 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
28½ |
1134 |
7 |
|
ALBOT Matteo |
1130 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
5 |
28 |
1079 |
8 |
|
HEEM Alice |
1139 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
34½ |
1112 |
9 |
|
KRIBA Riyad |
1033 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
29½ |
1132 |
10 |
|
AMSELLEM Lucas |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4½ |
28 |
1098 |
11 |
|
PISANO Hugo |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4½ |
24½ |
1019 |
12 |
|
VEDRENNE Thimothee |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
4½ |
21½ |
1027 |
13 |
|
MAZARD Alexandre |
1048 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
31½ |
1098 |
14 |
|
FRANCHITTI Alexis |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
29 |
1030 |
15 |
|
KRIBA Liyana |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
28 |
1063 |
16 |
|
KHILCHENKO Andrii |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
26½ |
1077 |
17 |
|
OUAHES Sam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
23 |
976 |
18 |
|
KRIBA Lilya |
980 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3½ |
23 |
898 |
19 |
|
PALKA Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
3 |
27½ |
788 |
20 |
|
BENSAID Lina |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
3 |
23½ |
928 |
21 |
|
CARRE Johanna |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
2 |
24 |
811 |
22 |
|
LASSAGNE Calvin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
2 |
22½ |
729 |
23 |
|
OUAHES Tina |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
23½ |
275 |
24 |
|
CANDAES Ugo |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
0 |
19½ |
0 |
25 |
|
DA CUNHA Evan |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
0 |
19½ |
0 |
26 |
|
FAROUX Joan |
1290 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
0 |
19 |
270 |
|