Occitanie Jeunes U10 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASSEMAT Kevin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2 |
|
BARIBAULT-DAUZERE Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
|
BARROS Nolhan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
4 |
|
BAUDEAN Romeo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
5 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
6 |
|
BERRAD Adam |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
7 |
|
BONTE Natan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
8 |
|
BONTEMPS-ARMAOS Ulysse |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
9 |
|
BOUDJEMAA Keziah |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
10 |
|
BOUIC-CANOVA Enoha |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
11 |
|
BOUTHARI Tayssir |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
12 |
|
BURET-BOCHAROV Karl |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
13 |
|
CAULLIER Pierre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
14 |
|
CLAMENS Titouan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
15 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
16 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1294 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
17 |
|
DAVY PIGNOL Mathias |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
18 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
19 |
|
DUPORT Clement |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
20 |
|
FABRE Mathis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
21 |
|
FAURE Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
22 |
|
FERNANDEZ Rafael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
23 |
|
FUMET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
24 |
|
GOMEZ CANET Angel |
1064 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
25 |
|
GUARDIOLE Mathis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
26 |
|
GUYON SUERE Corentin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
27 |
|
HANGOUET Gregoire |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
28 |
|
ITIER Zacharie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
29 |
|
JASKOWIAK Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
30 |
|
JEROME Angelo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
31 |
|
JOANEZ Matyss |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
32 |
|
LAMY Alexandre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
33 |
|
LAVAL Nolan |
1072 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
34 |
|
LEMOINE Gaetan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
35 |
|
LIMOUZIN Swann |
1076 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
36 |
|
LOUVRIER Sasha |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
37 |
|
MANENC Loick |
1129 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
38 |
|
MANGONE Zacharie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
39 |
|
MATHEU Joan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
40 |
|
MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
41 |
|
NIEULLET Nino |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
42 |
|
O'REILLY Claude |
1209 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
43 |
|
OTSMANE Djebril |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
44 |
|
PAREDE Victor |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
45 |
|
PATOT Sacha |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
46 |
|
PENARRUBIA Tom |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
47 |
|
PIERRECLOS Tristan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Percée Muretaine |
48 |
|
PLEUT Mael |
1219 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
49 |
|
POUS Victor |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
50 |
|
POUTRET Hippolyte |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
51 |
|
QUILLAUD Baptiste |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
52 |
|
REQUENA Paulin |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
53 |
|
ROBIAL Mael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
54 |
|
ROCHA CRESPO Ivan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
55 |
|
SELVA Thimeo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
56 |
|
SENEGAS Angelo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
57 |
|
SLATKIN Adam |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
58 |
|
SOLTAN-MASSAL Nei |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
59 |
|
STRAUSS Ilie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
60 |
|
TARALLO Aurian |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
61 |
|
VEDEL Gregory |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
62 |
|
VICTOIRE-MOLLA Amory |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
63 |
|
WADEL Olivier |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
|