27e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenC Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
ANDERHUBER Jonathan |
1499 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Remi |
1199 E |
0 |
2 |
0 |
OLLIVIER Dan |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BENEDETTI Bernard |
1499 F |
0 |
3 |
0 |
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1494 F |
1 - 0 |
SABATIE Michael |
1199 E |
0 |
4 |
0 |
THEVENON Patrick |
1199 E |
X - X |
KIEHN Laurent |
1447 F |
0 |
5 |
0 |
LEVASSEUR Maurice |
1440 F |
1 - 0 |
KUHRY Remy |
1188 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
METZLER Jean-Luc |
1188 F |
0 - 1 |
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1437 F |
0 |
7 |
0 |
FALUSI Andre |
1428 F |
1 - 0 |
GRESSER Hugo |
1178 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
WORETH Michel |
1173 F |
0 - 1 |
ONG Winael |
1416 F |
0 |
9 |
0 |
FUCHS Gerard |
1412 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHIPPKE Joel |
1162 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
THUET Francis |
1155 F |
0 - 1 |
NIEDZIELSKI Claude |
1396 F |
0 |
11 |
0 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1383 F |
1 - 0 |
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1141 F |
0 |
12 |
0 |
GRESSER Dominique |
1129 F |
0 - 1 |
TAVERNIER Loris |
1376 F |
0 |
13 |
0 |
PFAFF Pascal |
1375 F |
1 - 0 |
HOLBEIN Michel |
1123 F |
0 |
14 |
0 |
TRUCHOT Marc |
1123 F |
0 - 1 |
GRAMONT Francois |
1372 F |
0 |
15 |
0 |
JOLY Charlotte |
1363 F |
1 - 0 |
ALIAS Joshua |
1099 E |
0 |
16 |
0 |
BROCHARD Yohann |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHULER Sebastien |
1361 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1348 F |
1 - 0 |
BUETTNER Anton |
1099 E |
0 |
18 |
0 |
POPP Milena |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
QUIEVY Leopold |
1338 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
RAJACIC Michel |
1336 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHEIBLING Enzo |
1099 E |
0 |
20 |
0 |
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
KLUEPPEL Werner |
1335 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1334 F |
1 - 0 |
BASOVSKIY Michael |
1094 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
NOIROT Selene |
1083 F |
1 - 0 |
LAINEY Jean |
1332 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
SIMON Gerard |
1330 F |
1 - 0 |
RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel |
1082 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
WORETH Deborah |
1071 F |
0 - 1 |
OUMER Walid |
1323 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
GE Charlene |
1059 F |
1 - 0 |
EISENMANN Willi |
1322 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1045 F |
X - X |
VAXELAIRE Olivier |
1319 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
GURBUZ Tolga |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
1040 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1036 F |
0 - 1 |
SIMON Hubert |
1303 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
JONET Gilbert |
1301 F |
1 - 0 |
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin |
1030 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Clara |
1027 F |
0 - 1 |
LE FLOCH Jean |
1301 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DURAND Charles |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony |
1010 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
DURAND Hugues |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre |
1279 F |
0 |
101 |
0 |
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1279 F |
1 - 0 |
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
1010 N |
X - X |
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard |
1277 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
REIBEL Virgile |
1275 F |
1 - 0 |
VUILLET Nathan |
1010 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
JENNY Isaac |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
GUERTON Dimitri |
1271 F |
0 |
37 |
0 |
HALLER Frederic |
1249 F |
1 - 0 |
JUTTEAU Noudie |
1009 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
LANG Mael |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
STRIEVI Leonie |
1240 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
KIRCHER Nathan |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
PERRIN Sandrine |
1009 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
STEINMETZ Baptiste |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
ABBENZELLER Laurent |
1199 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
GAUCKLER Robin |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
WEN Bohao |
1009 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
YIN Vito-Jiahe |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
HARTMANN Thomas |
1199 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
KLING Simon |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ZUPAN Michel |
1009 E |
0 |
|