FIDE 331 A 1450 à 2199 club 608 des 24 ET 25 AOUT Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2087 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1807 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
3 |
|
BERGER Justin |
1711 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael |
1727 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1733 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
7 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1515 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
8 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1885 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
9 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1518 F |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Baie-Mahault |
10 |
|
CLAIR Michael |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
11 |
|
CONTI Anne-Marie |
1723 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
12 |
|
COURSON Wade |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DE MONTS Louis |
1540 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
14 |
|
EL AYYASH Rawad |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
15 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1508 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
16 |
|
GIRARD Eric |
1973 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
17 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1889 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
18 |
|
HACOUT Francois |
1988 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
19 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1602 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
20 |
|
LE BAS Alexis |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
21 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
2015 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
22 |
|
MAPELLE Jacques |
1709 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
23 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
2063 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
24 |
|
MOTHERON Romain |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
25 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy |
2096 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
26 |
|
RACLOT Leo |
2078 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
27 |
|
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan |
1618 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
28 |
|
SANANES Remi |
1566 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
29 |
|
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
30 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold |
1889 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
31 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
1773 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32 |
|
ZHOU Luyu |
1771 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
|