ffe
24ème tournoi internat. de Créon - Raoul Lorioux
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   DETANOY Fabrice 1673 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
2   PIZZI Mario 1624 F VetM 0      
3   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1590 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
4   GASCON Xavier 1589 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
5   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0      
6   ALCINDOR Samuel 1570 F JunM MAR Arsenal 0      
7   FOURNIER Remi 1567 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 0      
8   FERNANDEZ Jose 1551 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
9   BLANC Alain 1494 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
10   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1464 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
11   PICHON Sebastien 1443 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien 0      
12   CLAUZEL Andre 1441 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
13   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine 0      
14   TARGAT Nolan 1404 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
15   FOINE Jeremie 1399 E SenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
16   CHAUTANT Julien 1365 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
17   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1350 F BenM MAR Arsenal 0      
18   LEMONIER Olivier 1326 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 0      
19   DESCHAMPS Christophe 1301 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 0      
20   MOSSI Benoit 1295 F BenM MAR Arsenal 0      
21   MENUET Anais 1280 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
22   HAEUSER Mathilde 1241 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
23   GARRIGUE Kellian 1183 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
24   BRUN Emilie 1176 F PupF OCC Les Pions de Naussac 0      
25   MACHEMY Samuel 1142 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
26   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1120 N SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
27   HAEUSER Delphine 1099 E PupF NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
28   PATY Erwann 1095 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
29   GERBAUX Regis 1091 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
30   FAGET Jean Guy 1073 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
31   LE DUNF Michel 1071 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Libournais 0      
32   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1068 F SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois 0      
33   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
34   GORNY Faustin 1017 F PouM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
35   MEYER Andre Paul 1010 N VetM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
36   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois 0      
37   BERARD Martine 1009 E VetF NAQ Echiquier Libournais 0      
38   SAEZ Luther 1009 E PpoM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 0      
39   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1009 E SepM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0