ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2019 - U14
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
DROIN Augustin
  1   DROIN Augustin 2088 F BenM FRA IDF 6 18½ 26
1 B 1 15   BERNARD Louis 1768 F BenM FRA CVL 4 17½ 22½
2 N 1 42   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1848 F BenM FRA CVL 17½ 23
3 B 1 3   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1950 F BenM FRA IDF 5 17 23
4 N 1 14   CANDELOT Clement 1875 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 19 24½
5 B 1 8   ROUX Baptiste 2054 F BenM FRA CRS 18½ 25½
6 N 1 2   AUROUX William 1983 F BenM FRA PAC 5 18 22½
2088 F BenM IDF + 15B + 42N +  3B + 14N +  8B +  2N 6 18½ 26 2590
2  
AUROUX William
  2   AUROUX William 1983 F BenM FRA PAC 5 18 22½
1 B 1 56   BELGOUZIA Emir 1751 F BenM FRA NAQ 14 17
2 N 1 97   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM FRA MAR 15½ 19½
3 B 1 114   DELAGE Jonas 1476 F BenM FRA NOR 2 15 19½
4 N 1 19   GRESSER Baptiste 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 4 17 22½
5 B 1 11   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2181 F BenM FRA PAC 16½ 22½
6 B 0 1   DROIN Augustin 2088 F BenM FRA IDF 6 18½ 26
1983 F BenM PAC + 56B + 97N +114B + 19N + 11B -  1B 5 18 22½ 2089
3  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  3   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1950 F BenM FRA IDF 5 17 23
1 N 1 45   QUIEVY Gabriel 1704 F BenM FRA BFC 16½ 21
2 B 1 47   TERRAZZONI William 1689 F BenM FRA BRE 16 21
3 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 2088 F BenM FRA IDF 6 18½ 26
4 B 1 94   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1595 F BenM FRA ARA 16 19
5 N 1 44   CAPTON Rafael 1773 F BenM FRA NOR 16½ 21½
6 B 1 16   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2167 F BenM FRA HDF 4 17 24
1950 F BenM IDF + 45N + 47B -  1N + 94B + 44N + 16B 5 17 23 2113
4  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  4   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2157 F BenM FRA IDF 5 16½ 23
1 N ½ 31   HORNET Nicolas 1783 F BenM FRA EST 4 14 19½
2 B 1 66   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1624 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16 20
3 N ½ 40   HASSEINE Madiane 1842 F BenM FRA IDF 19 24
4 B 1 23   FOUGHALI Younes 1748 F BenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 20
5 N 1 10   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2211 F BenM FRA IDF 17½ 24
6 B 1 17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 17 24
2157 F BenM IDF = 31N + 66B = 40N + 23B + 10N + 17B 5 16½ 23 2163
5  
FARDET Elouan
  5   FARDET Elouan 2001 F BenM FRA EST 5 16 23
1 N 1 35   DJOUDI Labir 1760 F BenM FRA PAC 4 13½ 17½
2 B ½ 40   HASSEINE Madiane 1842 F BenM FRA IDF 19 24
3 N 1 41   ZACHARY Bastian 1841 F BenM FRA EST 17½ 23
4 B ½ 18   LECCIA Antoine 1846 F BenM FRA CRS 4 17 23
5 N 1 36   LAMBACH Maxime 1802 F BenM FRA EST 4 13 17
6 B 1 22   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1774 F BenM FRA OCC 4 15½ 20
2001 F BenM EST + 35N = 40B + 41N = 18B + 36N + 22B 5 16 23 2088
6  
MEILLON Judicael
  6   MEILLON Judicael 1987 F BenM FRA IDF 5 15½ 22½
1 N ½ 48   PELOPIDAS Florian 1756 F BenM FRA PAC 16 20½
2 B 1 29   GREGET Mathias 1687 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14½ 18
3 N ½ 43   YAPI William Koffi 1589 F BenM FRA IDF 16½ 23
4 B 1 51   LEBERTRE Youri 1669 F BenM FRA HDF 15 19
5 N 1 18   LECCIA Antoine 1846 F BenM FRA CRS 4 17 23
6 B 1 26   EVENO Nathan 1764 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20
1987 F BenM IDF = 48N + 29B = 43N + 51B + 18N + 26B 5 15½ 22½ 1995
7  
MATHIEU Phileas
  7   MATHIEU Phileas 2105 F BenM FRA ARA 5 15½ 21½
1 N 1 44   CAPTON Rafael 1773 F BenM FRA NOR 16½ 21½
2 B 1 105   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 17½
3 N 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1960 F BenM FRA IDF 18 24
4 B 1 45   QUIEVY Gabriel 1704 F BenM FRA BFC 16½ 21
5 N 1 42   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1848 F BenM FRA CVL 17½ 23
6 B 1 14   CANDELOT Clement 1875 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 19 24½
2105 F BenM ARA + 44N +105B -  9N + 45B + 42N + 14B 5 15½ 21½ 2124
8  
ROUX Baptiste
  8   ROUX Baptiste 2054 F BenM FRA CRS 18½ 25½
1 N 1 33   PIAR Baptiste 1767 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 18
2 B 1 59   LABRANDE Theodore 1860 F BenM FRA REU 13½ 18
3 N 1 50   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1421 F BenM FRA EST 15 20½
4 B 1 17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 17 24
5 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 2088 F BenM FRA IDF 6 18½ 26
6 B ½ 9   VERHILLE Elie 1960 F BenM FRA IDF 18 24
2054 F BenM CRS + 33N + 59B + 50N + 17B -  1N =  9B 18½ 25½ 2076
9  
VERHILLE Elie
  9   VERHILLE Elie 1960 F BenM FRA IDF 18 24
1 B 1 92   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1711 F BenM FRA OCC 3 11 14½
2 N 1 67   DUCOS Antoine 1670 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20½
3 B 1 7   MATHIEU Phileas 2105 F BenM FRA ARA 5 15½ 21½
4 N 0 11   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2181 F BenM FRA PAC 16½ 22½
5 B 1 15   BERNARD Louis 1768 F BenM FRA CVL 4 17½ 22½
6 N ½ 8   ROUX Baptiste 2054 F BenM FRA CRS 18½ 25½
1960 F BenM IDF + 92B + 67N +  7B - 11N + 15B =  8N 18 24 2108
10  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  10   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2211 F BenM FRA IDF 17½ 24
1 B 1 25   MORAIS Thomas 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 20½
2 N ½ 12   LAMAZE Simon 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 16 20½
3 B 1 68   LE BARZIC Elio 1425 F BenM FRA HDF 3 15 19½
4 N 1 49   BRIAND Amaury 1905 F BenM FRA PDL 15½ 21
5 B 0 4   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2157 F BenM FRA IDF 5 16½ 23
6 N 1 19   GRESSER Baptiste 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 4 17 22½
2211 F BenM IDF + 25B = 12N + 68B + 49N -  4B + 19N 17½ 24 2098
11  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  11   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2181 F BenM FRA PAC 16½ 22½
1 N 1 76   CHARIL Noa 1784 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 19½
2 B 1 46   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F BenM FRA IDF 16 22
3 N ½ 64   ROBERT Yoann 1965 F BenM FRA PDL 3 16½ 23
4 B 1 9   VERHILLE Elie 1960 F BenM FRA IDF 18 24
5 N 0 2   AUROUX William 1983 F BenM FRA PAC 5 18 22½
6 B 1 40   HASSEINE Madiane 1842 F BenM FRA IDF 19 24
2181 F BenM PAC + 76N + 46B = 64N +  9B -  2N + 40B 16½ 22½ 2106
12  
LAMAZE Simon
  12   LAMAZE Simon 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 16 20½
1 N 1 119   LARMET Nino 1693 F BenM FRA REU 2 14 15½
2 B ½ 10   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2211 F BenM FRA IDF 17½ 24
3 N 1 96   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1525 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 19½
4 B ½ 20   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2111 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16½ 22
5 N ½ 24   GORDON Louis 1696 F BenM FRA BRE 4 15 19½
6 B 1 41   ZACHARY Bastian 1841 F BenM FRA EST 17½ 23
1937 F BenM PDL +119N = 10B + 96N = 20B = 24N + 41B 16 20½ 2041
13  
MEYER Nicolas
  13   MEYER Nicolas 1972 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
1 N 1 23   FOUGHALI Younes 1748 F BenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 20
2 B ½ 41   ZACHARY Bastian 1841 F BenM FRA EST 17½ 23
3 N ½ 95   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1546 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 21
4 B 1 116   BERGER Justin 1626 F BenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 18
5 N ½ 40   HASSEINE Madiane 1842 F BenM FRA IDF 19 24
6 B 1 48   PELOPIDAS Florian 1756 F BenM FRA PAC 16 20½
1972 F BenM EST + 23N = 41B = 95N +116B = 40N + 48B 14½ 19 1924
14  
CANDELOT Clement
  14   CANDELOT Clement 1875 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 19 24½
1 N 1 103   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1677 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 18½
2 B 1 16   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2167 F BenM FRA HDF 4 17 24
3 N 1 65   TRABET Mathis 2013 F BenM FRA ARA 3 16 22½
4 B 0 1   DROIN Augustin 2088 F BenM FRA IDF 6 18½ 26
5 N 1 20   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2111 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16½ 22
6 N 0 7   MATHIEU Phileas 2105 F BenM FRA ARA 5 15½ 21½
1875 F BenM NAQ +103N + 16B + 65N -  1B + 20N -  7N 4 19 24½ 2149
15  
BERNARD Louis
  15   BERNARD Louis 1768 F BenM FRA CVL 4 17½ 22½
1 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 2088 F BenM FRA IDF 6 18½ 26
2 B 1 61   CADOUX Maxandre 1516 F BenM FRA ARA 13 16½
3 N 1 115   VASSELIN Louis 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 2 15 18
4 B 1 50   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1421 F BenM FRA EST 15 20½
5 N 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1960 F BenM FRA IDF 18 24
6 B 1 81   KLOSS Alexandre 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 18½
1768 F BenM CVL -  1N + 61B +115N + 50B -  9N + 81B 4 17½ 22½ 1774
16  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  16   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2167 F BenM FRA HDF 4 17 24
1 B 1 57   MATHEZ Florian 1784 F BenM FRA BFC 13½ 19
2 N 0 14   CANDELOT Clement 1875 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 19 24½
3 B 1 58   FESIGNY Alexis 1435 F BenM FRA OCC 13½ 18
4 N 1 32   BURGALAT Eliot 1759 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 18½
5 B 1 28   BREHAUT Carl 1861 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 19
6 N 0 3   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1950 F BenM FRA IDF 5 17 23
2167 F BenM HDF + 57B - 14N + 58B + 32N + 28B -  3N 4 17 24 1956
17  
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
  17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 17 24
1 B 1 60   PIASSALE Nils 1722 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 17½
2 N 1 55   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 14 18½
3 B 1 53   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1462 F BenM FRA IDF 14½ 17
4 N 0 8   ROUX Baptiste 2054 F BenM FRA CRS 18½ 25½
5 B 1 25   MORAIS Thomas 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 20½
6 N 0 4   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2157 F BenM FRA IDF 5 16½ 23
1967 F BenM IDF + 60B + 55N + 53B -  8N + 25B -  4N 4 17 24 1950
18  
LECCIA Antoine
  18   LECCIA Antoine 1846 F BenM FRA CRS 4 17 23
1 B ½ 69   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1652 F BenM FRA ARA 3 15 19½
2 N 1 30   PAVEE Louis 1841 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 18
3 B 1 70   PIROTH Gabor 1443 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 19
4 N ½ 5   FARDET Elouan 2001 F BenM FRA EST 5 16 23
5 B 0 6   MEILLON Judicael 1987 F BenM FRA IDF 5 15½ 22½
6 N 1 83   LAOUAMRI Samy 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 16
1846 F BenM CRS = 69B + 30N + 70B =  5N -  6B + 83N 4 17 23 1884
19  
GRESSER Baptiste
  19   GRESSER Baptiste 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 4 17 22½
1 N 1 98   BENYAHIA Ali 1427 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 17½
2 B 1 84   LAVOCAT Maxence 1868 F BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 16
3 N 1 21   WARNIER Yanis 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 4 16 22½
4 B 0 2   AUROUX William 1983 F BenM FRA PAC 5 18 22½
5 N 1 54   SCHNEIDER Mano 1882 F BenM FRA EST 14 19½
6 B 0 10   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2211 F BenM FRA IDF 17½ 24
1574 F BenM BFC + 98N + 84B + 21N -  2B + 54N - 10B 4 17 22½ 1972
20  
RADOVANOVIC Luka
  20   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2111 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16½ 22
1 B 1 22   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1774 F BenM FRA OCC 4 15½ 20
2 N ½ 28   BREHAUT Carl 1861 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 19
3 B 1 118   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1601 F BenM BLR IDF 2 14 18
4 N ½ 12   LAMAZE Simon 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 16 20½
5 B 0 14   CANDELOT Clement 1875 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 19 24½
6 B 1 43   YAPI William Koffi 1589 F BenM FRA IDF 16½ 23
2111 F BenM PAC + 22B = 28N +118B = 12N - 14B + 43B 4 16½ 22 1934
21  
WARNIER Yanis
  21   WARNIER Yanis 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 4 16 22½
1 B 1 32   BURGALAT Eliot 1759 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 18½
2 N 1 39   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1832 F BenM MNC PAC 4 11½ 15
3 B 0 19   GRESSER Baptiste 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 4 17 22½
4 N ½ 67   DUCOS Antoine 1670 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20½
5 B 1 53   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1462 F BenM FRA IDF 14½ 17
6 N ½ 34   GOIX Antoine 1845 F BenM FRA CVL 4 13½ 17½
1993 F BenM IDF + 32B + 39N - 19B = 67N + 53B = 34N 4 16 22½ 1838
22  
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
  22   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1774 F BenM FRA OCC 4 15½ 20
1 N 0 20   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2111 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16½ 22
2 B 1 115   VASSELIN Louis 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 2 15 18
3 N 1 61   CADOUX Maxandre 1516 F BenM FRA ARA 13 16½
4 B 1 104   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 18
5 N 1 64   ROBERT Yoann 1965 F BenM FRA PDL 3 16½ 23
6 N 0 5   FARDET Elouan 2001 F BenM FRA EST 5 16 23
1774 F BenM OCC - 20N +115B + 61N +104B + 64N -  5N 4 15½ 20 1887
23  
FOUGHALI Younes
  23   FOUGHALI Younes 1748 F BenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 20
1 B 0 13   MEYER Nicolas 1972 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
2 N 1 101   BRUN Thomas 1488 F BenM FRA ARA 14 16½
3 B 1 131   DARNER Louis 1452 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 13
4 N 0 4   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2157 F BenM FRA IDF 5 16½ 23
5 B 1 74   RAVAIL Nathan 1558 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
6 B 1 64   ROBERT Yoann 1965 F BenM FRA PDL 3 16½ 23
1748 F BenM IDF - 13B +101N +131B -  4N + 74B + 64B 4 15½ 20 1886
24  
GORDON Louis
  24   GORDON Louis 1696 F BenM FRA BRE 4 15 19½
1 N 0 46   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F BenM FRA IDF 16 22
2 B 1 77   TRAN Thomas 1449 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 18½
3 N 1 141   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 15
4 B 1 65   TRABET Mathis 2013 F BenM FRA ARA 3 16 22½
5 B ½ 12   LAMAZE Simon 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 16 20½
6 N ½ 27   LEROI Matthieu 1920 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 19½
1696 F BenM BRE - 46N + 77B +141N + 65B = 12B = 27N 4 15 19½ 1909
25  
MORAIS Thomas
  25   MORAIS Thomas 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 20½
1 N 0 10   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2211 F BenM FRA IDF 17½ 24
2 B 1 71   JULES Nathan 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 19½
3 N 1 86   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1564 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13½ 15½
4 B 1 77   TRAN Thomas 1449 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 18½
5 N 0 17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 17 24
6 B 1 87   PUYDT Gilles 1612 F BenM FRA ARA 3 13 17½
1786 F BenM IDF - 10N + 71B + 86N + 77B - 17N + 87B 4 14½ 20½ 1854
26  
EVENO Nathan
  26   EVENO Nathan 1764 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20
1 N 0 65   TRABET Mathis 2013 F BenM FRA ARA 3 16 22½
2 B 1 99   DAME Axel 1513 F BenM FRA OCC 14 18½
3 N 1 85   SPIES Jules 1497 F BenM FRA CVL 3 13½ 16
4 B 1 81   KLOSS Alexandre 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 18½
5 N 1 46   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F BenM FRA IDF 16 22
6 N 0 6   MEILLON Judicael 1987 F BenM FRA IDF 5 15½ 22½
1764 F BenM CVL - 65N + 99B + 85N + 81B + 46N -  6N 4 14½ 20 1843
27  
LEROI Matthieu
  27   LEROI Matthieu 1920 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 19½
1 N 0 47   TERRAZZONI William 1689 F BenM FRA BRE 16 21
2 B 1 78   DELESTRE Anatole 1634 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 18½
3 N 1 121   LE LOCH Briac 1617 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 17
4 B ½ 43   YAPI William Koffi 1589 F BenM FRA IDF 16½ 23
5 N 1 60   PIASSALE Nils 1722 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 17½
6 B ½ 24   GORDON Louis 1696 F BenM FRA BRE 4 15 19½
1920 F BenM CVL - 47N + 78B +121N = 43B + 60N = 24B 4 14½ 19½ 1780
28  
BREHAUT Carl
  28   BREHAUT Carl 1861 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 19
1 N 1 51   LEBERTRE Youri 1669 F BenM FRA HDF 15 19
2 B ½ 20   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2111 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16½ 22
3 N 1 140   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 12½ 15½
4 B ½ 64   ROBERT Yoann 1965 F BenM FRA PDL 3 16½ 23
5 N 0 16   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2167 F BenM FRA HDF 4 17 24
6 B 1 82   KIEN Clovis 1657 F BenM MNC PAC 3 13½ 18
1861 F BenM EST + 51N = 20B +140N = 64B - 16N + 82B 4 14½ 19 1963
29  
GREGET Mathias
  29   GREGET Mathias 1687 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14½ 18
1 B ½ 49   BRIAND Amaury 1905 F BenM FRA PDL 15½ 21
2 N 0 6   MEILLON Judicael 1987 F BenM FRA IDF 5 15½ 22½
3 B 1 143   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1395 F BenM FRA NOR 11 13
4 N ½ 70   PIROTH Gabor 1443 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 19
5 B 1 117   SOULET Julia 1525 F BenF FRA PAC 2 14½ 17½
6 B 1 84   LAVOCAT Maxence 1868 F BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 16
1687 F BenM NAQ = 49B -  6N +143B = 70N +117B + 84B 4 14½ 18 1810
30  
PAVEE Louis
  30   PAVEE Louis 1841 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 18
1 N ½ 78   DELESTRE Anatole 1634 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 18½
2 B 0 18   LECCIA Antoine 1846 F BenM FRA CRS 4 17 23
3 N 1 125   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM FRA MAR 2 13 15½
4 B 1 138   COSTA Clement 1602 F BenM FRA IDF 14 18
5 N 1 52   SCHULZ Victor 1642 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
6 B ½ 37   BERNARD Mathis 1906 F BenM FRA CVL 4 12½ 17½
1841 F BenM EST = 78N - 18B +125N +138B + 52N = 37B 4 14½ 18 1801
31  
HORNET Nicolas
  31   HORNET Nicolas 1783 F BenM FRA EST 4 14 19½
1 B ½ 4   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2157 F BenM FRA IDF 5 16½ 23
2 N ½ 69   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1652 F BenM FRA ARA 3 15 19½
3 B ½ 101   BRUN Thomas 1488 F BenM FRA ARA 14 16½
4 N ½ 72   GUICHON Paul 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 18
5 B 1 79   DOUCHEZ Tony 1567 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 18
6 N 1 88   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1557 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13 16
1783 F BenM EST =  4B = 69N =101B = 72N + 79B + 88N 4 14 19½ 1786
32  
BURGALAT Eliot
  32   BURGALAT Eliot 1759 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 18½
1 N 0 21   WARNIER Yanis 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 4 16 22½
2 B 1 85   SPIES Jules 1497 F BenM FRA CVL 3 13½ 16
3 N 1 99   DAME Axel 1513 F BenM FRA OCC 14 18½
4 B 0 16   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2167 F BenM FRA HDF 4 17 24
5 N 1 115   VASSELIN Louis 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 2 15 18
6 B 1 65   TRABET Mathis 2013 F BenM FRA ARA 3 16 22½
1759 F BenM NAQ - 21N + 85B + 99N - 16B +115N + 65B 4 14 18½ 1910
33  
PIAR Baptiste
  33   PIAR Baptiste 1767 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 18
1 B 0 8   ROUX Baptiste 2054 F BenM FRA CRS 18½ 25½
2 N ½ 95   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1546 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 21
3 B 1 129   MARILLER Romain 1515 F BenM FRA IDF 2 11 14
4 N ½ 74   RAVAIL Nathan 1558 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
5 B 1 86   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1564 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13½ 15½
6 N 1 70   PIROTH Gabor 1443 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 19
1767 F BenM IDF -  8B = 95N +129B = 74N + 86B + 70N 4 13½ 18 1736
34  
GOIX Antoine
  34   GOIX Antoine 1845 F BenM FRA CVL 4 13½ 17½
1 N 1 52   SCHULZ Victor 1642 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
2 B 0 65   TRABET Mathis 2013 F BenM FRA ARA 3 16 22½
3 N ½ 138   COSTA Clement 1602 F BenM FRA IDF 14 18
4 B 1 108   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 12½ 14½
5 N 1 73   BELKAID Sohan 1631 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17½
6 B ½ 21   WARNIER Yanis 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 4 16 22½
1845 F BenM CVL + 52N - 65B =138N +108B + 73N = 21B 4 13½ 17½ 1865
35  
DJOUDI Labir
  35   DJOUDI Labir 1760 F BenM FRA PAC 4 13½ 17½
1 B 0 5   FARDET Elouan 2001 F BenM FRA EST 5 16 23
2 N ½ 96   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1525 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 19½
3 B 1 132   AVAGYAN Narek 1500 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 10½ 12½
4 N ½ 117   SOULET Julia 1525 F BenF FRA PAC 2 14½ 17½
5 B 1 72   GUICHON Paul 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 18
6 N 1 68   LE BARZIC Elio 1425 F BenM FRA HDF 3 15 19½
1760 F BenM PAC -  5B = 96N +132B =117N + 72B + 68N 4 13½ 17½ 1712
36  
LAMBACH Maxime
  36   LAMBACH Maxime 1802 F BenM FRA EST 4 13 17
1 N 0 66   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1624 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16 20
2 B 1 121   LE LOCH Briac 1617 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 17
3 N 1 124   LATASTE Titouan 1570 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 15½
4 B 1 120   DES MOUTIS Raphael 1452 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 18½
5 B 0 5   FARDET Elouan 2001 F BenM FRA EST 5 16 23
6 N 1 80   HENRY Soren 1573 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 18
1802 F BenM EST - 66N +121B +124N +120B -  5B + 80N 4 13 17 1762
37  
BERNARD Mathis
  37   BERNARD Mathis 1906 F BenM FRA CVL 4 12½ 17½
1 B 0 97   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM FRA MAR 15½ 19½
2 N 1 106   CARME Jeremie 1613 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
3 B 1 100   DAUNAY Gabriel 1593 F BenM FRA BRE 14 17
4 N ½ 73   BELKAID Sohan 1631 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17½
5 B 1 67   DUCOS Antoine 1670 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20½
6 N ½ 30   PAVEE Louis 1841 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 18
1906 F BenM CVL - 97B +106N +100B = 73N + 67B = 30N 4 12½ 17½ 1795
38  
GRIGORE Sebastien
  38   GRIGORE Sebastien 1815 F BenM FRA PAC 4 12½ 17
1 B 1 62   HENRY Thibault 1625 F BenM FRA NOR 11½ 14
2 N 0 64   ROBERT Yoann 1965 F BenM FRA PDL 3 16½ 23
3 B ½ 72   GUICHON Paul 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 18
4 N ½ 118   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1601 F BenM BLR IDF 2 14 18
5 B 1 100   DAUNAY Gabriel 1593 F BenM FRA BRE 14 17
6 N 1 69   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1652 F BenM FRA ARA 3 15 19½
1815 F BenM PAC + 62B - 64N = 72B =118N +100B + 69N 4 12½ 17 1788
39  
CUTTOLI Alexandre
  39   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1832 F BenM MNC PAC 4 11½ 15
1 N 1 116   BERGER Justin 1626 F BenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 18
2 B 0 21   WARNIER Yanis 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 4 16 22½
3 N 0 94   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1595 F BenM FRA ARA 16 19
4 B 1 139   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1334 F BenM FRA HDF 13 17½
5 N 1 124   LATASTE Titouan 1570 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 15½
6 B 1 71   JULES Nathan 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 19½
1832 F BenM PAC +116N - 21B - 94N +139B +124N + 71B 4 11½ 15 1760
40  
HASSEINE Madiane
  40   HASSEINE Madiane 1842 F BenM FRA IDF 19 24
1 B 1 83   LAOUAMRI Samy 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 16
2 N ½ 5   FARDET Elouan 2001 F BenM FRA EST 5 16 23
3 B ½ 4   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2157 F BenM FRA IDF 5 16½ 23
4 N 1 114   DELAGE Jonas 1476 F BenM FRA NOR 2 15 19½
5 B ½ 13   MEYER Nicolas 1972 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
6 N 0 11   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2181 F BenM FRA PAC 16½ 22½
1842 F BenM IDF + 83B =  5N =  4B +114N = 13B - 11N 19 24 1964
41  
ZACHARY Bastian
  41   ZACHARY Bastian 1841 F BenM FRA EST 17½ 23
1 B 1 73   BELKAID Sohan 1631 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17½
2 N ½ 13   MEYER Nicolas 1972 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
3 B 0 5   FARDET Elouan 2001 F BenM FRA EST 5 16 23
4 N 1 106   CARME Jeremie 1613 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
5 B 1 62   HENRY Thibault 1625 F BenM FRA NOR 11½ 14
6 N 0 12   LAMAZE Simon 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 16 20½
1841 F BenM EST + 73B = 13N -  5B +106N + 62B - 12N 17½ 23 1856
42  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard
  42   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1848 F BenM FRA CVL 17½ 23
1 N 1 82   KIEN Clovis 1657 F BenM MNC PAC 3 13½ 18
2 B 0 1   DROIN Augustin 2088 F BenM FRA IDF 6 18½ 26
3 N 1 71   JULES Nathan 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 19½
4 B 1 95   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1546 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 21
5 B 0 7   MATHIEU Phileas 2105 F BenM FRA ARA 5 15½ 21½
6 N ½ 55   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 14 18½
1848 F BenM CVL + 82N -  1B + 71N + 95B -  7B = 55N 17½ 23 1841
43  
YAPI William Koffi
  43   YAPI William Koffi 1589 F BenM FRA IDF 16½ 23
1 B ½ 58   FESIGNY Alexis 1435 F BenM FRA OCC 13½ 18
2 N 1 91   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1371 F BenM FRA CRS 3 11½ 13½
3 B ½ 6   MEILLON Judicael 1987 F BenM FRA IDF 5 15½ 22½
4 N ½ 27   LEROI Matthieu 1920 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 19½
5 B 1 56   BELGOUZIA Emir 1751 F BenM FRA NAQ 14 17
6 N 0 20   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2111 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16½ 22
1589 F BenM IDF = 58B + 91N =  6B = 27N + 56B - 20N 16½ 23 1802
44  
CAPTON Rafael
  44   CAPTON Rafael 1773 F BenM FRA NOR 16½ 21½
1 B 0 7   MATHIEU Phileas 2105 F BenM FRA ARA 5 15½ 21½
2 N 1 88   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1557 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13 16
3 B 1 123   PAQUET Louis 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 2 13 15½
4 N 1 68   LE BARZIC Elio 1425 F BenM FRA HDF 3 15 19½
5 B 0 3   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1950 F BenM FRA IDF 5 17 23
6 N ½ 53   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1462 F BenM FRA IDF 14½ 17
1773 F BenM NOR -  7B + 88N +123B + 68N -  3B = 53N 16½ 21½ 1722
45  
QUIEVY Gabriel
  45   QUIEVY Gabriel 1704 F BenM FRA BFC 16½ 21
1 B 0 3   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1950 F BenM FRA IDF 5 17 23
2 N 1 123   PAQUET Louis 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 2 13 15½
3 B 1 90   GARCION Ilan 1450 F BenM FRA PDL 3 11½ 15½
4 N 0 7   MATHIEU Phileas 2105 F BenM FRA ARA 5 15½ 21½
5 B 1 95   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1546 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 21
6 B ½ 46   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F BenM FRA IDF 16 22
1704 F BenM BFC -  3B +123N + 90B -  7N + 95B = 46B 16½ 21 1804
46  
CAVAILLES Evan
  46   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F BenM FRA IDF 16 22
1 B 1 24   GORDON Louis 1696 F BenM FRA BRE 4 15 19½
2 N 0 11   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2181 F BenM FRA PAC 16½ 22½
3 B 1 66   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1624 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16 20
4 N 1 83   LAOUAMRI Samy 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 16
5 B 0 26   EVENO Nathan 1764 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20
6 N ½ 45   QUIEVY Gabriel 1704 F BenM FRA BFC 16½ 21
1942 F BenM IDF + 24B - 11N + 66B + 83N - 26B = 45N 16 22 1828
47  
TERRAZZONI William
  47   TERRAZZONI William 1689 F BenM FRA BRE 16 21
1 B 1 27   LEROI Matthieu 1920 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 19½
2 N 0 3   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1950 F BenM FRA IDF 5 17 23
3 B ½ 102   HWANG Daniel 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 18½
4 N 1 101   BRUN Thomas 1488 F BenM FRA ARA 14 16½
5 B ½ 49   BRIAND Amaury 1905 F BenM FRA PDL 15½ 21
6 B ½ 54   SCHNEIDER Mano 1882 F BenM FRA EST 14 19½
1689 F BenM BRE + 27B -  3N =102B +101N = 49B = 54B 16 21 1824
48  
PELOPIDAS Florian
  48   PELOPIDAS Florian 1756 F BenM FRA PAC 16 20½
1 B ½ 6   MEILLON Judicael 1987 F BenM FRA IDF 5 15½ 22½
2 N 0 49   BRIAND Amaury 1905 F BenM FRA PDL 15½ 21
3 B 1 126   NOIRAY Jordan 1408 F BenM FRA ARA 2 11½ 14½
4 B 1 96   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1525 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 19½
5 N 1 75   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1485 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 19½
6 N 0 13   MEYER Nicolas 1972 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
1756 F BenM PAC =  6B - 49N +126B + 96B + 75N - 13N 16 20½ 1773
49  
BRIAND Amaury
  49   BRIAND Amaury 1905 F BenM FRA PDL 15½ 21
1 N ½ 29   GREGET Mathias 1687 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14½ 18
2 B 1 48   PELOPIDAS Florian 1756 F BenM FRA PAC 16 20½
3 N 1 117   SOULET Julia 1525 F BenF FRA PAC 2 14½ 17½
4 B 0 10   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2211 F BenM FRA IDF 17½ 24
5 N ½ 47   TERRAZZONI William 1689 F BenM FRA BRE 16 21
6 B ½ 51   LEBERTRE Youri 1669 F BenM FRA HDF 15 19
1905 F BenM PDL = 29N + 48B +117N - 10B = 47N = 51B 15½ 21 1816
50  
DURUP DE BALEINE Come
  50   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1421 F BenM FRA EST 15 20½
1 B 1 80   HENRY Soren 1573 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 18
2 N 1 109   MARCELLIER Clement 1693 F BenM FRA ARA 12 15
3 B 0 8   ROUX Baptiste 2054 F BenM FRA CRS 18½ 25½
4 N 0 15   BERNARD Louis 1768 F BenM FRA CVL 4 17½ 22½
5 B 1 66   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1624 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16 20
6 N ½ 57   MATHEZ Florian 1784 F BenM FRA BFC 13½ 19
1421 F BenM EST + 80B +109N -  8B - 15N + 66B = 57N 15 20½ 1770
51  
LEBERTRE Youri
  51   LEBERTRE Youri 1669 F BenM FRA HDF 15 19
1 B 0 28   BREHAUT Carl 1861 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 19
2 N 1 102   HWANG Daniel 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 18½
3 B 1 122   AYMARD Ambroise 1411 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 17
4 N 0 6   MEILLON Judicael 1987 F BenM FRA IDF 5 15½ 22½
5 B 1 114   DELAGE Jonas 1476 F BenM FRA NOR 2 15 19½
6 N ½ 49   BRIAND Amaury 1905 F BenM FRA PDL 15½ 21
1669 F BenM HDF - 28B +102N +122B -  6N +114B = 49N 15 19 1740
52  
SCHULZ Victor
  52   SCHULZ Victor 1642 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
1 B 0 34   GOIX Antoine 1845 F BenM FRA CVL 4 13½ 17½
2 N 1 122   AYMARD Ambroise 1411 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 17
3 B ½ 89   RAYNOND Mathis 1390 F BenM FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
4 N 1 58   FESIGNY Alexis 1435 F BenM FRA OCC 13½ 18
5 B 0 30   PAVEE Louis 1841 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 18
6 N 1 102   HWANG Daniel 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 18½
1642 F BenM EST - 34B +122N = 89B + 58N - 30B +102N 14½ 19 1620
53  
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
  53   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1462 F BenM FRA IDF 14½ 17
1 N 1 148   BOUZIRI Souleymene 1199 E BenM FRA EST 1 13½
2 B 1 119   LARMET Nino 1693 F BenM FRA REU 2 14 15½
3 N 0 17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 17 24
4 B 1 76   CHARIL Noa 1784 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 19½
5 N 0 21   WARNIER Yanis 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 4 16 22½
6 B ½ 44   CAPTON Rafael 1773 F BenM FRA NOR 16½ 21½
1462 F BenM IDF +148N +119B - 17N + 76B - 21N = 44B 14½ 17 1765
54  
SCHNEIDER Mano
  54   SCHNEIDER Mano 1882 F BenM FRA EST 14 19½
1 B 0 55   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 14 18½
2 N 1 100   DAUNAY Gabriel 1593 F BenM FRA BRE 14 17
3 B 1 80   HENRY Soren 1573 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 18
4 N 1 79   DOUCHEZ Tony 1567 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 18
5 B 0 19   GRESSER Baptiste 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 4 17 22½
6 N ½ 47   TERRAZZONI William 1689 F BenM FRA BRE 16 21
1882 F BenM EST - 55B +100N + 80B + 79N - 19B = 47N 14 19½ 1672
55  
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis
  55   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 14 18½
1 N 1 54   SCHNEIDER Mano 1882 F BenM FRA EST 14 19½
2 B 0 17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 17 24
3 N 0 104   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 18
4 B 1 85   SPIES Jules 1497 F BenM FRA CVL 3 13½ 16
5 N 1 120   DES MOUTIS Raphael 1452 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 18½
6 B ½ 42   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1848 F BenM FRA CVL 17½ 23
1681 F BenM PAC + 54N - 17B -104N + 85B +120N = 42B 14 18½ 1741
56  
BELGOUZIA Emir
  56   BELGOUZIA Emir 1751 F BenM FRA NAQ 14 17
1 N 0 2   AUROUX William 1983 F BenM FRA PAC 5 18 22½
2 B 1 75   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1485 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 19½
3 N ½ 137   NGUYEN Leolio 1464 F BenM FRA EST 14 18½
4 B 1 140   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 12½ 15½
5 N 0 43   YAPI William Koffi 1589 F BenM FRA IDF 16½ 23
6 B 1 108   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 12½ 14½
1751 F BenM NAQ -  2N + 75B =137N +140B - 43N +108B 14 17 1655
57  
MATHEZ Florian
  57   MATHEZ Florian 1784 F BenM FRA BFC 13½ 19
1 N 0 16   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2167 F BenM FRA HDF 4 17 24
2 B 1 86   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1564 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13½ 15½
3 N ½ 74   RAVAIL Nathan 1558 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
4 B 1 107   JOLY Mathias 1542 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
5 N ½ 87   PUYDT Gilles 1612 F BenM FRA ARA 3 13 17½
6 B ½ 50   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1421 F BenM FRA EST 15 20½
1784 F BenM BFC - 16N + 86B = 74N +107B = 87N = 50B 13½ 19 1704
58  
FESIGNY Alexis
  58   FESIGNY Alexis 1435 F BenM FRA OCC 13½ 18
1 N ½ 43   YAPI William Koffi 1589 F BenM FRA IDF 16½ 23
2 B 1 107   JOLY Mathias 1542 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
3 N 0 16   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2167 F BenM FRA HDF 4 17 24
4 B 0 52   SCHULZ Victor 1642 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
5 N 1 121   LE LOCH Briac 1617 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 17
6 B 1 103   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1677 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 18½
1435 F BenM OCC = 43N +107B - 16N - 52B +121N +103B 13½ 18 1710
59  
LABRANDE Theodore
  59   LABRANDE Theodore 1860 F BenM FRA REU 13½ 18
1 B 1 63   FLORES Victor 1666 F BenM FRA ARA 11½ 14
2 N 0 8   ROUX Baptiste 2054 F BenM FRA CRS 18½ 25½
3 B 0 79   DOUCHEZ Tony 1567 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 18
4 N 1 123   PAQUET Louis 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 2 13 15½
5 B ½ 94   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1595 F BenM FRA ARA 16 19
6 N 1 96   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1525 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 19½
1860 F BenM REU + 63B -  8N - 79B +123N = 94B + 96N 13½ 18 1707
60  
PIASSALE Nils
  60   PIASSALE Nils 1722 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 17½
1 N 0 17   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 17 24
2 B 1 137   NGUYEN Leolio 1464 F BenM FRA EST 14 18½
3 N ½ 75   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1485 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 19½
4 B 1 98   BENYAHIA Ali 1427 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 17½
5 B 0 27   LEROI Matthieu 1920 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 19½
6 N 1 94   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1595 F BenM FRA ARA 16 19
1722 F BenM NOR - 17N +137B = 75N + 98B - 27B + 94N 13½ 17½ 1703
61  
CADOUX Maxandre
  61   CADOUX Maxandre 1516 F BenM FRA ARA 13 16½
1 B 1 128   COULLET Paul 1341 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11 15
2 N 0 15   BERNARD Louis 1768 F BenM FRA CVL 4 17½ 22½
3 B 0 22   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1774 F BenM FRA OCC 4 15½ 20
4 N ½ 109   MARCELLIER Clement 1693 F BenM FRA ARA 12 15
5 B 1 144   LOUASSIER Timothe 1290 F BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 14
6 N 1 97   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM FRA MAR 15½ 19½
1516 F BenM ARA +128B - 15N - 22B =109N +144B + 97N 13 16½ 1652
62  
HENRY Thibault
  62   HENRY Thibault 1625 F BenM FRA NOR 11½ 14
1 N 0 38   GRIGORE Sebastien 1815 F BenM FRA PAC 4 12½ 17
2 B 1 142   MOHAMED Keziah 1046 F BenM FRA REU 12 16½
3 N ½ 139   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1334 F BenM FRA HDF 13 17½
4 B 1 137   NGUYEN Leolio 1464 F BenM FRA EST 14 18½
5 N 0 41   ZACHARY Bastian 1841 F BenM FRA EST 17½ 23
6 B 1 98   BENYAHIA Ali 1427 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 17½
1625 F BenM NOR - 38N +142B =139N +137B - 41N + 98B 11½ 14 1577
63  
FLORES Victor
  63   FLORES Victor 1666 F BenM FRA ARA 11½ 14
1 N 0 59   LABRANDE Theodore 1860 F BenM FRA REU 13½ 18
2 B 1 146   CARMOUSE Aurel 1345 F BenM FRA PAC 1 11½ 15½
3 N ½ 98   BENYAHIA Ali 1427 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 17½
4 B 0 75   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1485 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 19½
5 N 1 137   NGUYEN Leolio 1464 F BenM FRA EST 14 18½
6 B 1 99   DAME Axel 1513 F BenM FRA OCC 14 18½
1666 F BenM ARA - 59N +146B = 98N - 75B +137N + 99B 11½ 14 1575
64  
ROBERT Yoann
  64   ROBERT Yoann 1965 F BenM FRA PDL 3 16½ 23
1 N 1 111   BOUTON Come 1718 F BenM FRA PAC 10½ 14½
2 B 1 38   GRIGORE Sebastien 1815 F BenM FRA PAC 4 12½ 17
3 B ½ 11   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2181 F BenM FRA PAC 16½ 22½
4 N ½ 28   BREHAUT Carl 1861 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 19
5 B 0 22   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1774 F BenM FRA OCC 4 15½ 20
6 N 0 23   FOUGHALI Younes 1748 F BenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 20
1965 F BenM PDL +111N + 38B = 11B = 28N - 22B - 23N 3 16½ 23 1850
65  
TRABET Mathis
  65   TRABET Mathis 2013 F BenM FRA ARA 3 16 22½
1 B 1 26   EVENO Nathan 1764 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20
2 N 1 34   GOIX Antoine 1845 F BenM FRA CVL 4 13½ 17½
3 B 0 14   CANDELOT Clement 1875 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 19 24½
4 N 0 24   GORDON Louis 1696 F BenM FRA BRE 4 15 19½
5 B 1 102   HWANG Daniel 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 18½
6 N 0 32   BURGALAT Eliot 1759 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 18½
2013 F BenM ARA + 26B + 34N - 14B - 24N +102B - 32N 3 16 22½ 1759
66  
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin
  66   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1624 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16 20
1 B 1 36   LAMBACH Maxime 1802 F BenM FRA EST 4 13 17
2 N 0 4   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2157 F BenM FRA IDF 5 16½ 23
3 N 0 46   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F BenM FRA IDF 16 22
4 B 1 127   DELABRE Gaspard 1438 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11½ 14
5 N 0 50   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1421 F BenM FRA EST 15 20½
6 B 1 120   DES MOUTIS Raphael 1452 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 18½
1624 F BenM OCC + 36B -  4N - 46N +127B - 50N +120B 3 16 20 1680
67  
DUCOS Antoine
  67   DUCOS Antoine 1670 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20½
1 N 1 84   LAVOCAT Maxence 1868 F BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 16
2 B 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1960 F BenM FRA IDF 18 24
3 N 1 127   DELABRE Gaspard 1438 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11½ 14
4 B ½ 21   WARNIER Yanis 1993 F BenM FRA IDF 4 16 22½
5 N 0 37   BERNARD Mathis 1906 F BenM FRA CVL 4 12½ 17½
6 B ½ 75   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1485 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 19½
1670 F BenM NAQ + 84N -  9B +127N = 21B - 37N = 75B 3 15½ 20½ 1775
68  
LE BARZIC Elio
  68   LE BARZIC Elio 1425 F BenM FRA HDF 3 15 19½
1 N 1 108   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 12½ 14½
2 B 1 82   KIEN Clovis 1657 F BenM MNC PAC 3 13½ 18
3 N 0 10   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2211 F BenM FRA IDF 17½ 24
4 B 0 44   CAPTON Rafael 1773 F BenM FRA NOR 16½ 21½
5 N 1 116   BERGER Justin 1626 F BenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 18
6 B 0 35   DJOUDI Labir 1760 F BenM FRA PAC 4 13½ 17½
1425 F BenM HDF +108N + 82B - 10N - 44B +116N - 35B 3 15 19½ 1702
69  
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste
  69   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1652 F BenM FRA ARA 3 15 19½
1 N ½ 18   LECCIA Antoine 1846 F BenM FRA CRS 4 17 23
2 B ½ 31   HORNET Nicolas 1783 F BenM FRA EST 4 14 19½
3 N 0 81   KLOSS Alexandre 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 18½
4 B 1 141   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 15
5 N 1 77   TRAN Thomas 1449 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 18½
6 B 0 38   GRIGORE Sebastien 1815 F BenM FRA PAC 4 12½ 17
1652 F BenM ARA = 18N = 31B - 81N +141B + 77N - 38B 3 15 19½ 1621
70  
PIROTH Gabor
  70   PIROTH Gabor 1443 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 19
1 N 1 138   COSTA Clement 1602 F BenM FRA IDF 14 18
2 B ½ 103   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1677 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 18½
3 N 0 18   LECCIA Antoine 1846 F BenM FRA CRS 4 17 23
4 B ½ 29   GREGET Mathias 1687 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14½ 18
5 N 1 78   DELESTRE Anatole 1634 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 18½
6 B 0 33   PIAR Baptiste 1767 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 18
1443 F BenM NAQ +138N =103B - 18N = 29B + 78N - 33B 3 15 19 1702
71  
JULES Nathan
  71   JULES Nathan 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 19½
1 B 1 90   GARCION Ilan 1450 F BenM FRA PDL 3 11½ 15½
2 N 0 25   MORAIS Thomas 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 20½
3 B 0 42   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1848 F BenM FRA CVL 17½ 23
4 N 1 134   EBOUE Yuri 1220 F BenM FRA REU 2 9 12
5 B 1 89   RAYNOND Mathis 1390 F BenM FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
6 N 0 39   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1832 F BenM MNC PAC 4 11½ 15
1613 F BenM IDF + 90B - 25N - 42B +134N + 89B - 39N 3 14½ 19½ 1588
72  
GUICHON Paul
  72   GUICHON Paul 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 18
1 N ½ 143   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1395 F BenM FRA NOR 11 13
2 B ½ 104   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 18
3 N ½ 38   GRIGORE Sebastien 1815 F BenM FRA PAC 4 12½ 17
4 B ½ 31   HORNET Nicolas 1783 F BenM FRA EST 4 14 19½
5 N 0 35   DJOUDI Labir 1760 F BenM FRA PAC 4 13½ 17½
6 B 1 133   SCHMITT Lilian 1221 F BenM FRA EST 2 10 13½
1561 F BenM IDF =143N =104B = 38N = 31B - 35N +133B 3 14½ 18 1569
73  
BELKAID Sohan
  73   BELKAID Sohan 1631 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17½
1 N 0 41   ZACHARY Bastian 1841 F BenM FRA EST 17½ 23
2 B 1 125   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM FRA MAR 2 13 15½
3 N 1 142   MOHAMED Keziah 1046 F BenM FRA REU 12 16½
4 B ½ 37   BERNARD Mathis 1906 F BenM FRA CVL 4 12½ 17½
5 B 0 34   GOIX Antoine 1845 F BenM FRA CVL 4 13½ 17½
6 N ½ 91   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1371 F BenM FRA CRS 3 11½ 13½
1631 F BenM IDF - 41N +125B +142N = 37B - 34B = 91N 3 14½ 17½ 1582
74  
RAVAIL Nathan
  74   RAVAIL Nathan 1558 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
1 B 0 89   RAYNOND Mathis 1390 F BenM FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
2 N 1 147   STAJKOVSKI Stephan 1298 F BenM FRA BFC 1 10 12½
3 B ½ 57   MATHEZ Florian 1784 F BenM FRA BFC 13½ 19
4 B ½ 33   PIAR Baptiste 1767 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 18
5 N 0 23   FOUGHALI Younes 1748 F BenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 20
6 N 1 122   AYMARD Ambroise 1411 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 17
1558 F BenM IDF - 89B +147N = 57B = 33B - 23N +122N 3 14½ 17 1566
75  
BALDANDORJ Temuulen
  75   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1485 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 19½
1 B 1 93   BOUTTE Yoann 1268 F BenM FRA EST 3 10 13
2 N 0 56   BELGOUZIA Emir 1751 F BenM FRA NAQ 14 17
3 B ½ 60   PIASSALE Nils 1722 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 17½
4 N 1 63   FLORES Victor 1666 F BenM FRA ARA 11½ 14
5 B 0 48   PELOPIDAS Florian 1756 F BenM FRA PAC 16 20½
6 N ½ 67   DUCOS Antoine 1670 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20½
1485 F BenM EST + 93B - 56N = 60B + 63N - 48B = 67N 3 14 19½ 1639
76  
CHARIL Noa
  76   CHARIL Noa 1784 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 19½
1 B 0 11   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2181 F BenM FRA PAC 16½ 22½
2 N 1 79   DOUCHEZ Tony 1567 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 18
3 B 1 88   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1557 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13 16
4 N 0 53   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1462 F BenM FRA IDF 14½ 17
5 B 0 80   HENRY Soren 1573 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 18
6 N 1 110   GANDREUIL Brice 1370 F BenM FRA HDF 11 15
1784 F BenM BRE - 11B + 79N + 88B - 53N - 80B +110N 3 14 19½ 1621
77  
TRAN Thomas
  77   TRAN Thomas 1449 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 18½
1 B 1 87   PUYDT Gilles 1612 F BenM FRA ARA 3 13 17½
2 N 0 24   GORDON Louis 1696 F BenM FRA BRE 4 15 19½
3 B 1 97   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM FRA MAR 15½ 19½
4 N 0 25   MORAIS Thomas 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 20½
5 B 0 69   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1652 F BenM FRA ARA 3 15 19½
6 N 1 118   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1601 F BenM BLR IDF 2 14 18
1449 F BenM IDF + 87B - 24N + 97B - 25N - 69B +118N 3 14 18½ 1672
78  
DELESTRE Anatole
  78   DELESTRE Anatole 1634 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 18½
1 B ½ 30   PAVEE Louis 1841 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 18
2 N 0 27   LEROI Matthieu 1920 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 19½
3 B 1 112   JAMALI Elias 1353 F BenM FRA IDF 10 13
4 N ½ 89   RAYNOND Mathis 1390 F BenM FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
5 B 0 70   PIROTH Gabor 1443 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 19
6 N 1 114   DELAGE Jonas 1476 F BenM FRA NOR 2 15 19½
1634 F BenM BRE = 30B - 27N +112B = 89N - 70B +114N 3 14 18½ 1570
79  
DOUCHEZ Tony
  79   DOUCHEZ Tony 1567 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 18
1 N 1 126   NOIRAY Jordan 1408 F BenM FRA ARA 2 11½ 14½
2 B 0 76   CHARIL Noa 1784 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 19½
3 N 1 59   LABRANDE Theodore 1860 F BenM FRA REU 13½ 18
4 B 0 54   SCHNEIDER Mano 1882 F BenM FRA EST 14 19½
5 N 0 31   HORNET Nicolas 1783 F BenM FRA EST 4 14 19½
6 B 1 127   DELABRE Gaspard 1438 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11½ 14
1567 F BenM OCC +126N - 76B + 59N - 54B - 31N +127B 3 14 18 1692
80  
HENRY Soren
  80   HENRY Soren 1573 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 18
1 N 0 50   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1421 F BenM FRA EST 15 20½
2 B 1 130   BOURHRARA Achraf 1388 F BenM FRA EST 2 11 12
3 N 0 54   SCHNEIDER Mano 1882 F BenM FRA EST 14 19½
4 B 1 125   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM FRA MAR 2 13 15½
5 N 1 76   CHARIL Noa 1784 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 19½
6 B 0 36   LAMBACH Maxime 1802 F BenM FRA EST 4 13 17
1573 F BenM EST - 50N +130B - 54N +125B + 76N - 36B 3 14 18 1596
81  
KLOSS Alexandre
  81   KLOSS Alexandre 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 18½
1 B 0 95   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1546 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 21
2 N 1 113   WAMBST Arthur 1518 F BenM FRA ARA 10 12½
3 B 1 69   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1652 F BenM FRA ARA 3 15 19½
4 N 0 26   EVENO Nathan 1764 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20
5 B 1 105   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 17½
6 N 0 15   BERNARD Louis 1768 F BenM FRA CVL 4 17½ 22½
1372 F BenM IDF - 95B +113N + 69B - 26N +105B - 15N 3 13½ 18½ 1670
82  
KIEN Clovis
  82   KIEN Clovis 1657 F BenM MNC PAC 3 13½ 18
1 B 0 42   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1848 F BenM FRA CVL 17½ 23
2 N 0 68   LE BARZIC Elio 1425 F BenM FRA HDF 3 15 19½
3 B 1 93   BOUTTE Yoann 1268 F BenM FRA EST 3 10 13
4 N 1 122   AYMARD Ambroise 1411 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 17
5 B 1 90   GARCION Ilan 1450 F BenM FRA PDL 3 11½ 15½
6 N 0 28   BREHAUT Carl 1861 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 19
1657 F BenM PAC - 42B - 68N + 93B +122N + 90B - 28N 3 13½ 18 1544
83  
LAOUAMRI Samy
  83   LAOUAMRI Samy 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 16
1 N 0 40   HASSEINE Madiane 1842 F BenM FRA IDF 19 24
2 B 1 139   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1334 F BenM FRA HDF 13 17½
3 N 1 146   CARMOUSE Aurel 1345 F BenM FRA PAC 1 11½ 15½
4 B 0 46   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F BenM FRA IDF 16 22
5 N 1 104   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 18
6 B 0 18   LECCIA Antoine 1846 F BenM FRA CRS 4 17 23
1640 F BenM IDF - 40N +139B +146N - 46B +104N - 18B 3 13½ 16 1625
84  
LAVOCAT Maxence
  84   LAVOCAT Maxence 1868 F BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 16
1 B 0 67   DUCOS Antoine 1670 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20½
2 N 0 19   GRESSER Baptiste 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 4 17 22½
3 B 1 150   VACHET Laurent 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 1 11½
4 N 1 113   WAMBST Arthur 1518 F BenM FRA ARA 10 12½
5 B 1 118   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1601 F BenM BLR IDF 2 14 18
6 N 0 29   GREGET Mathias 1687 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14½ 18
1868 F BenM EST - 67B - 19N +150B +113N +118B - 29N 3 13½ 16 1586
85  
SPIES Jules
  85   SPIES Jules 1497 F BenM FRA CVL 3 13½ 16
1 B 1 147   STAJKOVSKI Stephan 1298 F BenM FRA BFC 1 10 12½
2 N 0 32   BURGALAT Eliot 1759 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 18½
3 B 0 26   EVENO Nathan 1764 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20
4 N 0 55   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 14 18½
5 B 1 125   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM FRA MAR 2 13 15½
6 B 1 119   LARMET Nino 1693 F BenM FRA REU 2 14 15½
1497 F BenM CVL +147B - 32N - 26B - 55N +125B +119B 3 13½ 16 1582
86  
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian
  86   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1564 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13½ 15½
1 B 1 145   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1397 F BenM FRA PAC 10 13½
2 N 0 57   MATHEZ Florian 1784 F BenM FRA BFC 13½ 19
3 B 0 25   MORAIS Thomas 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 20½
4 N 1 149   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1110 N BenM FRA HDF 1 12½
5 N 0 33   PIAR Baptiste 1767 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 18
6 B 1 130   BOURHRARA Achraf 1388 F BenM FRA EST 2 11 12
1564 F BenM BRE +145B - 57N - 25B +149N - 33N +130B 3 13½ 15½ 1548
87  
PUYDT Gilles
  87   PUYDT Gilles 1612 F BenM FRA ARA 3 13 17½
1 N 0 77   TRAN Thomas 1449 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 18½
2 B ½ 126   NOIRAY Jordan 1408 F BenM FRA ARA 2 11½ 14½
3 N 1 110   GANDREUIL Brice 1370 F BenM FRA HDF 11 15
4 B 1 105   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 17½
5 B ½ 57   MATHEZ Florian 1784 F BenM FRA BFC 13½ 19
6 N 0 25   MORAIS Thomas 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 20½
1612 F BenM ARA - 77N =126B +110N +105B = 57B - 25N 3 13 17½ 1620
88  
PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen
  88   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1557 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13 16
1 N 1 130   BOURHRARA Achraf 1388 F BenM FRA EST 2 11 12
2 B 0 44   CAPTON Rafael 1773 F BenM FRA NOR 16½ 21½
3 N 0 76   CHARIL Noa 1784 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 19½
4 B 1 142   MOHAMED Keziah 1046 F BenM FRA REU 12 16½
5 N 1 111   BOUTON Come 1718 F BenM FRA PAC 10½ 14½
6 B 0 31   HORNET Nicolas 1783 F BenM FRA EST 4 14 19½
1557 F BenM BRE +130N - 44B - 76N +142B +111N - 31B 3 13 16 1600
89  
RAYNOND Mathis
  89   RAYNOND Mathis 1390 F BenM FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
1 N 1 74   RAVAIL Nathan 1558 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
2 B 0 116   BERGER Justin 1626 F BenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 18
3 N ½ 52   SCHULZ Victor 1642 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
4 B ½ 78   DELESTRE Anatole 1634 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 18½
5 N 0 71   JULES Nathan 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 19½
6 B 1 124   LATASTE Titouan 1570 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 15½
1390 F BenM PDL + 74N -116B = 52N = 78B - 71N +124B 3 12½ 16½ 1607
90  
GARCION Ilan
  90   GARCION Ilan 1450 F BenM FRA PDL 3 11½ 15½
1 N 0 71   JULES Nathan 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 19½
2 B 1 133   SCHMITT Lilian 1221 F BenM FRA EST 2 10 13½
3 N 0 45   QUIEVY Gabriel 1704 F BenM FRA BFC 16½ 21
4 B 1 119   LARMET Nino 1693 F BenM FRA REU 2 14 15½
5 N 0 82   KIEN Clovis 1657 F BenM MNC PAC 3 13½ 18
6 B 1 116   BERGER Justin 1626 F BenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 18
1450 F BenM PDL - 71N +133B - 45N +119B - 82N +116B 3 11½ 15½ 1586
91  
CASTAGNEROL Ambroise
  91   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1371 F BenM FRA CRS 3 11½ 13½
1 N ½ 107   JOLY Mathias 1542 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
2 B 0 43   YAPI William Koffi 1589 F BenM FRA IDF 16½ 23
3 N 0 103   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1677 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 18½
4 B 1 151   CARMOUSE Adrian 1245 F BenM FRA PAC ½ 12½
5 N 1 138   COSTA Clement 1602 F BenM FRA IDF 14 18
6 B ½ 73   BELKAID Sohan 1631 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17½
1371 F BenM CRS =107N - 43B -103N +151B +138N = 73B 3 11½ 13½ 1548
92  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic
  92   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1711 F BenM FRA OCC 3 11 14½
1 N 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1960 F BenM FRA IDF 18 24
2 B 1 141   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 15
3 N 0 120   DES MOUTIS Raphael 1452 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 18½
4 B 0 115   VASSELIN Louis 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 2 15 18
5 N 1 112   JAMALI Elias 1353 F BenM FRA IDF 10 13
6 B 1 117   SOULET Julia 1525 F BenF FRA PAC 2 14½ 17½
1711 F BenM OCC -  9N +141B -120N -115B +112N +117B 3 11 14½ 1550
93  
BOUTTE Yoann
  93   BOUTTE Yoann 1268 F BenM FRA EST 3 10 13
1 N 0 75   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1485 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 19½
2 B 0 120   DES MOUTIS Raphael 1452 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 18½
3 N 0 82   KIEN Clovis 1657 F BenM MNC PAC 3 13½ 18
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 123   PAQUET Louis 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 2 13 15½
6 B 1 115   VASSELIN Louis 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 2 15 18
1268 F BenM EST - 75N -120B - 82N EXE +123B +115B 3 10 13 1452
94  
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas
  94   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1595 F BenM FRA ARA 16 19
1 B 0 102   HWANG Daniel 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 18½
2 N 1 150   VACHET Laurent 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 1 11½
3 B 1 39   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1832 F BenM MNC PAC 4 11½ 15
4 N 0 3   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1950 F BenM FRA IDF 5 17 23
5 N ½ 59   LABRANDE Theodore 1860 F BenM FRA REU 13½ 18
6 B 0 60   PIASSALE Nils 1722 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 17½
1595 F BenM ARA -102B +150N + 39B -  3N = 59N - 60B 16 19 1634
95  
VOSGIEN Bartolomeo
  95   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1546 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 21
1 N 1 81   KLOSS Alexandre 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 18½
2 B ½ 33   PIAR Baptiste 1767 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 18
3 B ½ 13   MEYER Nicolas 1972 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
4 N 0 42   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1848 F BenM FRA CVL 17½ 23
5 N 0 45   QUIEVY Gabriel 1704 F BenM FRA BFC 16½ 21
6 B ½ 111   BOUTON Come 1718 F BenM FRA PAC 10½ 14½
1546 F BenM IDF + 81N = 33B = 13B - 42N - 45N =111B 15½ 21 1664
96  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  96   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1525 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 19½
1 N 1 110   GANDREUIL Brice 1370 F BenM FRA HDF 11 15
2 B ½ 35   DJOUDI Labir 1760 F BenM FRA PAC 4 13½ 17½
3 B 0 12   LAMAZE Simon 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 16 20½
4 N 0 48   PELOPIDAS Florian 1756 F BenM FRA PAC 16 20½
5 N 1 139   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1334 F BenM FRA HDF 13 17½
6 B 0 59   LABRANDE Theodore 1860 F BenM FRA REU 13½ 18
1525 F BenM IDF +110N = 35B - 12B - 48N +139N - 59B 15½ 19½ 1605
97  
HEBRARD Emmanuel
  97   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM FRA MAR 15½ 19½
1 N 1 37   BERNARD Mathis 1906 F BenM FRA CVL 4 12½ 17½
2 B 0 2   AUROUX William 1983 F BenM FRA PAC 5 18 22½
3 N 0 77   TRAN Thomas 1449 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 18½
4 B ½ 99   DAME Axel 1513 F BenM FRA OCC 14 18½
5 N 1 140   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 12½ 15½
6 B 0 61   CADOUX Maxandre 1516 F BenM FRA ARA 13 16½
1688 F BenM MAR + 37N -  2B - 77N = 99B +140N - 61B 15½ 19½ 1578
98  
BENYAHIA Ali
  98   BENYAHIA Ali 1427 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 17½
1 B 0 19   GRESSER Baptiste 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 4 17 22½
2 N 1 149   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1110 N BenM FRA HDF 1 12½
3 B ½ 63   FLORES Victor 1666 F BenM FRA ARA 11½ 14
4 N 0 60   PIASSALE Nils 1722 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 17½
5 B 1 106   CARME Jeremie 1613 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
6 N 0 62   HENRY Thibault 1625 F BenM FRA NOR 11½ 14
1427 F BenM ARA - 19B +149N = 63B - 60N +106B - 62N 14½ 17½ 1489
99  
DAME Axel
  99   DAME Axel 1513 F BenM FRA OCC 14 18½
1 B 1 135   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1324 F BenM FRA PAC 2 9 11
2 N 0 26   EVENO Nathan 1764 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 20
3 B 0 32   BURGALAT Eliot 1759 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 18½
4 N ½ 97   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM FRA MAR 15½ 19½
5 B 1 109   MARCELLIER Clement 1693 F BenM FRA ARA 12 15
6 N 0 63   FLORES Victor 1666 F BenM FRA ARA 11½ 14
1513 F BenM OCC +135B - 26N - 32B = 97N +109B - 63N 14 18½ 1587
100  
DAUNAY Gabriel
  100   DAUNAY Gabriel 1593 F BenM FRA BRE 14 17
1 N 1 127   DELABRE Gaspard 1438 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11½ 14
2 B 0 54   SCHNEIDER Mano 1882 F BenM FRA EST 14 19½
3 N 0 37   BERNARD Mathis 1906 F BenM FRA CVL 4 12½ 17½
4 B 1 146   CARMOUSE Aurel 1345 F BenM FRA PAC 1 11½ 15½
5 N 0 38   GRIGORE Sebastien 1815 F BenM FRA PAC 4 12½ 17
6 B ½ 104   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 18
1593 F BenM BRE +127N - 54B - 37N +146B - 38N =104B 14 17 1576
101  
BRUN Thomas
  101   BRUN Thomas 1488 F BenM FRA ARA 14 16½
1 N 1 144   LOUASSIER Timothe 1290 F BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 14
2 B 0 23   FOUGHALI Younes 1748 F BenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 20
3 N ½ 31   HORNET Nicolas 1783 F BenM FRA EST 4 14 19½
4 B 0 47   TERRAZZONI William 1689 F BenM FRA BRE 16 21
5 N 0 103   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1677 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 18½
6 B 1 142   MOHAMED Keziah 1046 F BenM FRA REU 12 16½
1488 F BenM ARA +144N - 23B = 31N - 47B -103N +142B 14 16½ 1484
102  
HWANG Daniel
  102   HWANG Daniel 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 18½
1 N 1 94   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1595 F BenM FRA ARA 16 19
2 B 0 51   LEBERTRE Youri 1669 F BenM FRA HDF 15 19
3 N ½ 47   TERRAZZONI William 1689 F BenM FRA BRE 16 21
4 B 1 103   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1677 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 18½
5 N 0 65   TRABET Mathis 2013 F BenM FRA ARA 3 16 22½
6 B 0 52   SCHULZ Victor 1642 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
1440 F BenM IDF + 94N - 51B = 47N +103B - 65N - 52B 13½ 18½ 1623
103  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem
  103   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1677 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 18½
1 B 0 14   CANDELOT Clement 1875 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 19 24½
2 N ½ 70   PIROTH Gabor 1443 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 19
3 B 1 91   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1371 F BenM FRA CRS 3 11½ 13½
4 N 0 102   HWANG Daniel 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 18½
5 B 1 101   BRUN Thomas 1488 F BenM FRA ARA 14 16½
6 N 0 58   FESIGNY Alexis 1435 F BenM FRA OCC 13½ 18
1677 F BenM PDL - 14B = 70N + 91B -102N +101B - 58N 13½ 18½ 1446
104  
GUIGNARD Jonathan
  104   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 18
1 B ½ 118   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1601 F BenM BLR IDF 2 14 18
2 N ½ 72   GUICHON Paul 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 18
3 B 1 55   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 14 18½
4 N 0 22   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1774 F BenM FRA OCC 4 15½ 20
5 B 0 83   LAOUAMRI Samy 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 16
6 N ½ 100   DAUNAY Gabriel 1593 F BenM FRA BRE 14 17
1441 F BenM NOR =118B = 72N + 55B - 22N - 83B =100N 13½ 18 1579
105  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  105   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 17½
1 B 1 109   MARCELLIER Clement 1693 F BenM FRA ARA 12 15
2 N 0 7   MATHIEU Phileas 2105 F BenM FRA ARA 5 15½ 21½
3 B ½ 106   CARME Jeremie 1613 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
4 N 0 87   PUYDT Gilles 1612 F BenM FRA ARA 3 13 17½
5 N 0 81   KLOSS Alexandre 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 18½
6 B 1 140   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 12½ 15½
1921 F BenM IDF +109B -  7N =106B - 87N - 81N +140B 13½ 17½ 1615
106  
CARME Jeremie
  106   CARME Jeremie 1613 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
1 N 1 120   DES MOUTIS Raphael 1452 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 18½
2 B 0 37   BERNARD Mathis 1906 F BenM FRA CVL 4 12½ 17½
3 N ½ 105   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 17½
4 B 0 41   ZACHARY Bastian 1841 F BenM FRA EST 17½ 23
5 N 0 98   BENYAHIA Ali 1427 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 17½
6 B 1 141   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 15
1613 F BenM OCC +120N - 37B =105N - 41B - 98N +141B 12½ 16 1606
107  
JOLY Mathias
  107   JOLY Mathias 1542 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
1 B ½ 91   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1371 F BenM FRA CRS 3 11½ 13½
2 N 0 58   FESIGNY Alexis 1435 F BenM FRA OCC 13½ 18
3 B 1 128   COULLET Paul 1341 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11 15
4 N 0 57   MATHEZ Florian 1784 F BenM FRA BFC 13½ 19
5 B 0 110   GANDREUIL Brice 1370 F BenM FRA HDF 11 15
6 N 1 145   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1397 F BenM FRA PAC 10 13½
1542 F BenM OCC = 91B - 58N +128B - 57N -110B +145N 12½ 16 1387
108  
TAHAROUNT Ilyan
  108   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 12½ 14½
1 B 0 68   LE BARZIC Elio 1425 F BenM FRA HDF 3 15 19½
2 N ½ 128   COULLET Paul 1341 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11 15
3 B 1 151   CARMOUSE Adrian 1245 F BenM FRA PAC ½ 12½
4 N 0 34   GOIX Antoine 1845 F BenM FRA CVL 4 13½ 17½
5 B 1 145   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1397 F BenM FRA PAC 10 13½
6 N 0 56   BELGOUZIA Emir 1751 F BenM FRA NAQ 14 17
1574 F BenM BFC - 68B =128N +151B - 34N +145B - 56N 12½ 14½ 1438
109  
MARCELLIER Clement
  109   MARCELLIER Clement 1693 F BenM FRA ARA 12 15
1 N 0 105   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 17½
2 B 0 50   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1421 F BenM FRA EST 15 20½
3 N 1 144   LOUASSIER Timothe 1290 F BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 14
4 B ½ 61   CADOUX Maxandre 1516 F BenM FRA ARA 13 16½
5 N 0 99   DAME Axel 1513 F BenM FRA OCC 14 18½
6 B 1 137   NGUYEN Leolio 1464 F BenM FRA EST 14 18½
1693 F BenM ARA -105N - 50B +144N = 61B - 99N +137B 12 15 1459
110  
GANDREUIL Brice
  110   GANDREUIL Brice 1370 F BenM FRA HDF 11 15
1 B 0 96   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1525 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 19½
2 N ½ 129   MARILLER Romain 1515 F BenM FRA IDF 2 11 14
3 B 0 87   PUYDT Gilles 1612 F BenM FRA ARA 3 13 17½
4 N 1 132   AVAGYAN Narek 1500 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 10½ 12½
5 N 1 107   JOLY Mathias 1542 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
6 B 0 76   CHARIL Noa 1784 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 19½
1370 F BenM HDF - 96B =129N - 87B +132N +107N - 76B 11 15 1515
111  
BOUTON Come
  111   BOUTON Come 1718 F BenM FRA PAC 10½ 14½
1 B 0 64   ROBERT Yoann 1965 F BenM FRA PDL 3 16½ 23
2 N 0 114   DELAGE Jonas 1476 F BenM FRA NOR 2 15 19½
3 B 1 135   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1324 F BenM FRA PAC 2 9 11
4 N 1 131   DARNER Louis 1452 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 13
5 B 0 88   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1557 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13 16
6 N ½ 95   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1546 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 21
1718 F BenM PAC - 64B -114N +135B +131N - 88B = 95N 10½ 14½ 1491
112  
JAMALI Elias
  112   JAMALI Elias 1353 F BenM FRA IDF 10 13
1 N ½ 117   SOULET Julia 1525 F BenF FRA PAC 2 14½ 17½
2 B 0 140   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 12½ 15½
3 N 0 78   DELESTRE Anatole 1634 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 18½
4 N 1 129   MARILLER Romain 1515 F BenM FRA IDF 2 11 14
5 B 0 92   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1711 F BenM FRA OCC 3 11 14½
6 B 1 138   COSTA Clement 1602 F BenM FRA IDF 14 18
1353 F BenM IDF =117N -140B - 78N +129N - 92B +138B 10 13 1515
113  
WAMBST Arthur
  113   WAMBST Arthur 1518 F BenM FRA ARA 10 12½
1 N 0 146   CARMOUSE Aurel 1345 F BenM FRA PAC 1 11½ 15½
2 B 0 81   KLOSS Alexandre 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 18½
3 N 1 136   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1247 F BenM FRA NOR 2 10
4 B 0 84   LAVOCAT Maxence 1868 F BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 16
5 N ½ 128   COULLET Paul 1341 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11 15
6 B 1 139   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1334 F BenM FRA HDF 13 17½
1518 F BenM ARA -146N - 81B +136N - 84B =128N +139B 10 12½ 1356
114  
DELAGE Jonas
  114   DELAGE Jonas 1476 F BenM FRA NOR 2 15 19½
1 N 1 136   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1247 F BenM FRA NOR 2 10
2 B 1 111   BOUTON Come 1718 F BenM FRA PAC 10½ 14½
3 N 0 2   AUROUX William 1983 F BenM FRA PAC 5 18 22½
4 B 0 40   HASSEINE Madiane 1842 F BenM FRA IDF 19 24
5 N 0 51   LEBERTRE Youri 1669 F BenM FRA HDF 15 19
6 B 0 78   DELESTRE Anatole 1634 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14 18½
1476 F BenM NOR +136N +111B -  2N - 40B - 51N - 78B 2 15 19½ 1545
115  
VASSELIN Louis
  115   VASSELIN Louis 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 2 15 18
1 B 1 150   VACHET Laurent 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 1 11½
2 N 0 22   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1774 F BenM FRA OCC 4 15½ 20
3 B 0 15   BERNARD Louis 1768 F BenM FRA CVL 4 17½ 22½
4 N 1 92   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1711 F BenM FRA OCC 3 11 14½
5 B 0 32   BURGALAT Eliot 1759 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 18½
6 N 0 93   BOUTTE Yoann 1268 F BenM FRA EST 3 10 13
1552 F BenM BRE +150B - 22N - 15B + 92N - 32B - 93N 2 15 18 1489
116  
BERGER Justin
  116   BERGER Justin 1626 F BenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 18
1 B 0 39   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1832 F BenM MNC PAC 4 11½ 15
2 N 1 89   RAYNOND Mathis 1390 F BenM FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
3 B 1 148   BOUZIRI Souleymene 1199 E BenM FRA EST 1 13½
4 N 0 13   MEYER Nicolas 1972 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
5 B 0 68   LE BARZIC Elio 1425 F BenM FRA HDF 3 15 19½
6 N 0 90   GARCION Ilan 1450 F BenM FRA PDL 3 11½ 15½
1626 F BenM IDF - 39B + 89N +148B - 13N - 68B - 90N 2 14½ 18 1435
117  
SOULET Julia
  117   SOULET Julia 1525 F BenF FRA PAC 2 14½ 17½
1 B ½ 112   JAMALI Elias 1353 F BenM FRA IDF 10 13
2 N 1 151   CARMOUSE Adrian 1245 F BenM FRA PAC ½ 12½
3 B 0 49   BRIAND Amaury 1905 F BenM FRA PDL 15½ 21
4 B ½ 35   DJOUDI Labir 1760 F BenM FRA PAC 4 13½ 17½
5 N 0 29   GREGET Mathias 1687 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14½ 18
6 N 0 92   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1711 F BenM FRA OCC 3 11 14½
1525 F BenF PAC =112B +151N - 49B = 35B - 29N - 92N 2 14½ 17½ 1490
118  
LAPITSKI Yaraslau
  118   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1601 F BenM BLR IDF 2 14 18
1 N ½ 104   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 18
2 B 1 143   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1395 F BenM FRA NOR 11 13
3 N 0 20   RADOVANOVIC Luka 2111 F BenM FRA PAC 4 16½ 22
4 B ½ 38   GRIGORE Sebastien 1815 F BenM FRA PAC 4 12½ 17
5 N 0 84   LAVOCAT Maxence 1868 F BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 16
6 B 0 77   TRAN Thomas 1449 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 18½
1601 F BenM IDF =104N +143B - 20N = 38B - 84N - 77B 2 14 18 1542
119  
LARMET Nino
  119   LARMET Nino 1693 F BenM FRA REU 2 14 15½
1 B 0 12   LAMAZE Simon 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 16 20½
2 N 0 53   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1462 F BenM FRA IDF 14½ 17
3 B 1 147   STAJKOVSKI Stephan 1298 F BenM FRA BFC 1 10 12½
4 N 0 90   GARCION Ilan 1450 F BenM FRA PDL 3 11½ 15½
5 B 1 146   CARMOUSE Aurel 1345 F BenM FRA PAC 1 11½ 15½
6 N 0 85   SPIES Jules 1497 F BenM FRA CVL 3 13½ 16
1693 F BenM REU - 12B - 53N +147B - 90N +146B - 85N 2 14 15½ 1378
120  
DES MOUTIS Raphael
  120   DES MOUTIS Raphael 1452 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 18½
1 B 0 106   CARME Jeremie 1613 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
2 N 1 93   BOUTTE Yoann 1268 F BenM FRA EST 3 10 13
3 B 1 92   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1711 F BenM FRA OCC 3 11 14½
4 N 0 36   LAMBACH Maxime 1802 F BenM FRA EST 4 13 17
5 B 0 55   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 14 18½
6 N 0 66   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1624 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16 20
1452 F BenM PDL -106B + 93N + 92B - 36N - 55B - 66N 2 13½ 18½ 1497
121  
LE LOCH Briac
  121   LE LOCH Briac 1617 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 17
1 B 1 131   DARNER Louis 1452 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 13
2 N 0 36   LAMBACH Maxime 1802 F BenM FRA EST 4 13 17
3 B 0 27   LEROI Matthieu 1920 F BenM FRA CVL 4 14½ 19½
4 N ½ 145   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1397 F BenM FRA PAC 10 13½
5 B 0 58   FESIGNY Alexis 1435 F BenM FRA OCC 13½ 18
6 N ½ 126   NOIRAY Jordan 1408 F BenM FRA ARA 2 11½ 14½
1617 F BenM PDL +131B - 36N - 27B =145N - 58B =126N 2 13½ 17 1449
122  
AYMARD Ambroise
  122   AYMARD Ambroise 1411 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 17
1 N 1 124   LATASTE Titouan 1570 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 15½
2 B 0 52   SCHULZ Victor 1642 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 19
3 N 0 51   LEBERTRE Youri 1669 F BenM FRA HDF 15 19
4 B 0 82   KIEN Clovis 1657 F BenM MNC PAC 3 13½ 18
5 N 1 136   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1247 F BenM FRA NOR 2 10
6 B 0 74   RAVAIL Nathan 1558 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
1411 F BenM NAQ +124N - 52B - 51N - 82B +136N - 74B 2 13 17 1438
123  
PAQUET Louis
  123   PAQUET Louis 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 2 13 15½
1 N 1 133   SCHMITT Lilian 1221 F BenM FRA EST 2 10 13½
2 B 0 45   QUIEVY Gabriel 1704 F BenM FRA BFC 16½ 21
3 N 0 44   CAPTON Rafael 1773 F BenM FRA NOR 16½ 21½
4 B 0 59   LABRANDE Theodore 1860 F BenM FRA REU 13½ 18
5 N 0 93   BOUTTE Yoann 1268 F BenM FRA EST 3 10 13
6 B 1 147   STAJKOVSKI Stephan 1298 F BenM FRA BFC 1 10 12½
1476 F BenM OCC +133N - 45B - 44N - 59B - 93N +147B 2 13 15½ 1401
124  
LATASTE Titouan
  124   LATASTE Titouan 1570 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 15½
1 B 0 122   AYMARD Ambroise 1411 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 17
2 N 1 135   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1324 F BenM FRA PAC 2 9 11
3 B 0 36   LAMBACH Maxime 1802 F BenM FRA EST 4 13 17
4 N 1 148   BOUZIRI Souleymene 1199 E BenM FRA EST 1 13½
5 B 0 39   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1832 F BenM MNC PAC 4 11½ 15
6 N 0 89   RAYNOND Mathis 1390 F BenM FRA PDL 3 12½ 16½
1570 F BenM NAQ -122B +135N - 36B +148N - 39B - 89N 2 13 15½ 1384
125  
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim
  125   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM FRA MAR 2 13 15½
1 B 1 132   AVAGYAN Narek 1500 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 10½ 12½
2 N 0 73   BELKAID Sohan 1631 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17½
3 B 0 30   PAVEE Louis 1841 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 18
4 N 0 80   HENRY Soren 1573 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 18
5 N 0 85   SPIES Jules 1497 F BenM FRA CVL 3 13½ 16
6 B 1 149   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1110 N BenM FRA HDF 1 12½
1300 F BenM MAR +132B - 73N - 30B - 80N - 85N +149B 2 13 15½ 1382
126  
NOIRAY Jordan
  126   NOIRAY Jordan 1408 F BenM FRA ARA 2 11½ 14½
1 B 0 79   DOUCHEZ Tony 1567 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 18
2 N ½ 87   PUYDT Gilles 1612 F BenM FRA ARA 3 13 17½
3 N 0 48   PELOPIDAS Florian 1756 F BenM FRA PAC 16 20½
4 B ½ 128   COULLET Paul 1341 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11 15
5 N ½ 142   MOHAMED Keziah 1046 F BenM FRA REU 12 16½
6 B ½ 121   LE LOCH Briac 1617 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 17
1408 F BenM ARA - 79B = 87N - 48N =128B =142N =121B 2 11½ 14½ 1370
127  
DELABRE Gaspard
  127   DELABRE Gaspard 1438 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11½ 14
1 B 0 100   DAUNAY Gabriel 1593 F BenM FRA BRE 14 17
2 N 1 134   EBOUE Yuri 1220 F BenM FRA REU 2 9 12
3 B 0 67   DUCOS Antoine 1670 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 20½
4 N 0 66   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1624 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16 20
5 B 1 148   BOUZIRI Souleymene 1199 E BenM FRA EST 1 13½
6 N 0 79   DOUCHEZ Tony 1567 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 18
1438 F BenM PAC -100B +134N - 67B - 66N +148B - 79N 2 11½ 14 1369
128  
COULLET Paul
  128   COULLET Paul 1341 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11 15
1 N 0 61   CADOUX Maxandre 1516 F BenM FRA ARA 13 16½
2 B ½ 108   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 12½ 14½
3 N 0 107   JOLY Mathias 1542 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
4 N ½ 126   NOIRAY Jordan 1408 F BenM FRA ARA 2 11½ 14½
5 B ½ 113   WAMBST Arthur 1518 F BenM FRA ARA 10 12½
6 N ½ 129   MARILLER Romain 1515 F BenM FRA IDF 2 11 14
1341 F BenM PAC - 61N =108B -107N =126N =113B =129N 2 11 15 1392
129  
MARILLER Romain
  129   MARILLER Romain 1515 F BenM FRA IDF 2 11 14
1 N 0 139   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1334 F BenM FRA HDF 13 17½
2 B ½ 110   GANDREUIL Brice 1370 F BenM FRA HDF 11 15
3 N 0 33   PIAR Baptiste 1767 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 18
4 B 0 112   JAMALI Elias 1353 F BenM FRA IDF 10 13
5 N 1 143   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1395 F BenM FRA NOR 11 13
6 B ½ 128   COULLET Paul 1341 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11 15
1515 F BenM IDF -139N =110B - 33N -112B +143N =128B 2 11 14 1307
130  
BOURHRARA Achraf
  130   BOURHRARA Achraf 1388 F BenM FRA EST 2 11 12
1 B 0 88   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1557 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13 16
2 N 0 80   HENRY Soren 1573 F BenM FRA EST 3 14 18
3 B 0 134   EBOUE Yuri 1220 F BenM FRA REU 2 9 12
4 N 1 147   STAJKOVSKI Stephan 1298 F BenM FRA BFC 1 10 12½
5 B 1 149   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1110 N BenM FRA HDF 1 12½
6 N 0 86   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1564 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13½ 15½
1388 F BenM EST - 88B - 80N -134B +147N +149B - 86N 2 11 12 1267
131  
DARNER Louis
  131   DARNER Louis 1452 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 13
1 N 0 121   LE LOCH Briac 1617 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 17
2 B 1 136   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1247 F BenM FRA NOR 2 10
3 N 0 23   FOUGHALI Younes 1748 F BenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 20
4 B 0 111   BOUTON Come 1718 F BenM FRA PAC 10½ 14½
5 N 0 133   SCHMITT Lilian 1221 F BenM FRA EST 2 10 13½
6 B 1 148   BOUZIRI Souleymene 1199 E BenM FRA EST 1 13½
1452 F BenM OCC -121N +136B - 23N -111B -133N +148B 2 10½ 13 1349
132  
AVAGYAN Narek
  132   AVAGYAN Narek 1500 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 10½ 12½
1 N 0 125   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM FRA MAR 2 13 15½
2 B ½ 144   LOUASSIER Timothe 1290 F BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 14
3 N 0 35   DJOUDI Labir 1760 F BenM FRA PAC 4 13½ 17½
4 B 0 110   GANDREUIL Brice 1370 F BenM FRA HDF 11 15
5 N 1 151   CARMOUSE Adrian 1245 F BenM FRA PAC ½ 12½
6 B ½ 134   EBOUE Yuri 1220 F BenM FRA REU 2 9 12
1500 F BenM NAQ -125N =144B - 35N -110B +151N =134B 2 10½ 12½ 1244
133  
SCHMITT Lilian
  133   SCHMITT Lilian 1221 F BenM FRA EST 2 10 13½
1 B 0 123   PAQUET Louis 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 2 13 15½
2 N 0 90   GARCION Ilan 1450 F BenM FRA PDL 3 11½ 15½
3 B 0 145   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1397 F BenM FRA PAC 10 13½
4 N 1 135   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1324 F BenM FRA PAC 2 9 11
5 B 1 131   DARNER Louis 1452 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 13
6 N 0 72   GUICHON Paul 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 18
1221 F BenM EST -123B - 90N -145B +135N +131B - 72N 2 10 13½ 1324
134  
EBOUE Yuri
  134   EBOUE Yuri 1220 F BenM FRA REU 2 9 12
1 N 0 137   NGUYEN Leolio 1464 F BenM FRA EST 14 18½
2 B 0 127   DELABRE Gaspard 1438 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11½ 14
3 N 1 130   BOURHRARA Achraf 1388 F BenM FRA EST 2 11 12
4 B 0 71   JULES Nathan 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 19½
5 N ½ 141   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 15
6 N ½ 132   AVAGYAN Narek 1500 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 10½ 12½
1220 F BenM REU -137N -127B +130N - 71B =141N =132N 2 9 12 1358
135  
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas
  135   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1324 F BenM FRA PAC 2 9 11
1 N 0 99   DAME Axel 1513 F BenM FRA OCC 14 18½
2 B 0 124   LATASTE Titouan 1570 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 15½
3 N 0 111   BOUTON Come 1718 F BenM FRA PAC 10½ 14½
4 B 0 133   SCHMITT Lilian 1221 F BenM FRA EST 2 10 13½
5 B 1 150   VACHET Laurent 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 1 11½
6 N 1 144   LOUASSIER Timothe 1290 F BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 14
1324 F BenM PAC - 99N -124B -111N -133B +150B +144N 2 9 11 1328
136  
ARROUCHE Mehdi
  136   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1247 F BenM FRA NOR 2 10
1 B 0 114   DELAGE Jonas 1476 F BenM FRA NOR 2 15 19½
2 N 0 131   DARNER Louis 1452 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 13
3 B 0 113   WAMBST Arthur 1518 F BenM FRA ARA 10 12½
4 N 1 150   VACHET Laurent 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 1 11½
5 B 0 122   AYMARD Ambroise 1411 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 17
6 N 1 146   CARMOUSE Aurel 1345 F BenM FRA PAC 1 11½ 15½
1247 F BenM NOR -114B -131N -113B +150N -122B +146N 2 10 1310
137  
NGUYEN Leolio
  137   NGUYEN Leolio 1464 F BenM FRA EST 14 18½
1 B 1 134   EBOUE Yuri 1220 F BenM FRA REU 2 9 12
2 N 0 60   PIASSALE Nils 1722 F BenM FRA NOR 13½ 17½
3 B ½ 56   BELGOUZIA Emir 1751 F BenM FRA NAQ 14 17
4 N 0 62   HENRY Thibault 1625 F BenM FRA NOR 11½ 14
5 B 0 63   FLORES Victor 1666 F BenM FRA ARA 11½ 14
6 N 0 109   MARCELLIER Clement 1693 F BenM FRA ARA 12 15
1464 F BenM EST +134B - 60N = 56B - 62N - 63B -109N 14 18½ 1420
138  
COSTA Clement
  138   COSTA Clement 1602 F BenM FRA IDF 14 18
1 B 0 70   PIROTH Gabor 1443 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 19
2 N 1 145   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1397 F BenM FRA PAC 10 13½
3 B ½ 34   GOIX Antoine 1845 F BenM FRA CVL 4 13½ 17½
4 N 0 30   PAVEE Louis 1841 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 18
5 B 0 91   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1371 F BenM FRA CRS 3 11½ 13½
6 N 0 112   JAMALI Elias 1353 F BenM FRA IDF 10 13
1602 F BenM IDF - 70B +145N = 34B - 30N - 91B -112N 14 18 1349
139  
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas
  139   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1334 F BenM FRA HDF 13 17½
1 B 1 129   MARILLER Romain 1515 F BenM FRA IDF 2 11 14
2 N 0 83   LAOUAMRI Samy 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 16
3 B ½ 62   HENRY Thibault 1625 F BenM FRA NOR 11½ 14
4 N 0 39   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1832 F BenM MNC PAC 4 11½ 15
5 B 0 96   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1525 F BenM FRA IDF 15½ 19½
6 N 0 113   WAMBST Arthur 1518 F BenM FRA ARA 10 12½
1334 F BenM HDF +129B - 83N = 62B - 39N - 96B -113N 13 17½ 1400
140  
DESHAIES Clement
  140   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 12½ 15½
1 B ½ 151   CARMOUSE Adrian 1245 F BenM FRA PAC ½ 12½
2 N 1 112   JAMALI Elias 1353 F BenM FRA IDF 10 13
3 B 0 28   BREHAUT Carl 1861 F BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 19
4 N 0 56   BELGOUZIA Emir 1751 F BenM FRA NAQ 14 17
5 B 0 97   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1688 F BenM FRA MAR 15½ 19½
6 N 0 105   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 17½
1476 F BenM HDF =151B +112N - 28B - 56N - 97B -105N 12½ 15½ 1436
141  
FAISSOLLE Antonin
  141   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 15
1 B 1 149   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1110 N BenM FRA HDF 1 12½
2 N 0 92   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1711 F BenM FRA OCC 3 11 14½
3 B 0 24   GORDON Louis 1696 F BenM FRA BRE 4 15 19½
4 N 0 69   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1652 F BenM FRA ARA 3 15 19½
5 B ½ 134   EBOUE Yuri 1220 F BenM FRA REU 2 9 12
6 N 0 106   CARME Jeremie 1613 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
1461 F BenM ARA +149B - 92N - 24B - 69N =134B -106N 12½ 15 1307
142  
MOHAMED Keziah
  142   MOHAMED Keziah 1046 F BenM FRA REU 12 16½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 62   HENRY Thibault 1625 F BenM FRA NOR 11½ 14
3 B 0 73   BELKAID Sohan 1631 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17½
4 N 0 88   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1557 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13 16
5 B ½ 126   NOIRAY Jordan 1408 F BenM FRA ARA 2 11½ 14½
6 N 0 101   BRUN Thomas 1488 F BenM FRA ARA 14 16½
1046 F BenM REU EXE - 62N - 73B - 88N =126B -101N 12 16½ 1072
143  
LEBOUCHER Aymeric
  143   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1395 F BenM FRA NOR 11 13
1 B ½ 72   GUICHON Paul 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 18
2 N 0 118   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1601 F BenM BLR IDF 2 14 18
3 N 0 29   GREGET Mathias 1687 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 14½ 18
4 B 0 144   LOUASSIER Timothe 1290 F BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 14
5 B 0 129   MARILLER Romain 1515 F BenM FRA IDF 2 11 14
6 N 1 151   CARMOUSE Adrian 1245 F BenM FRA PAC ½ 12½
1395 F BenM NOR = 72B -118N - 29N -144B -129B +151N 11 13 1290
144  
LOUASSIER Timothe
  144   LOUASSIER Timothe 1290 F BenM FRA NAQ 10½ 14
1 B 0 101   BRUN Thomas 1488 F BenM FRA ARA 14 16½
2 N ½ 132   AVAGYAN Narek 1500 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 10½ 12½
3 B 0 109   MARCELLIER Clement 1693 F BenM FRA ARA 12 15
4 N 1 143   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1395 F BenM FRA NOR 11 13
5 N 0 61   CADOUX Maxandre 1516 F BenM FRA ARA 13 16½
6 B 0 135   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1324 F BenM FRA PAC 2 9 11
1290 F BenM NAQ -101B =132N -109B +143N - 61N -135B 10½ 14 1292
145  
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago
  145   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1397 F BenM FRA PAC 10 13½
1 N 0 86   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1564 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13½ 15½
2 B 0 138   COSTA Clement 1602 F BenM FRA IDF 14 18
3 N 1 133   SCHMITT Lilian 1221 F BenM FRA EST 2 10 13½
4 B ½ 121   LE LOCH Briac 1617 F BenM FRA PDL 2 13½ 17
5 N 0 108   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 12½ 14½
6 B 0 107   JOLY Mathias 1542 F BenM FRA OCC 12½ 16
1397 F BenM PAC - 86N -138B +133N =121B -108N -107B 10 13½ 1327
146  
CARMOUSE Aurel
  146   CARMOUSE Aurel 1345 F BenM FRA PAC 1 11½ 15½
1 B 1 113   WAMBST Arthur 1518 F BenM FRA ARA 10 12½
2 N 0 63   FLORES Victor 1666 F BenM FRA ARA 11½ 14
3 B 0 83   LAOUAMRI Samy 1640 F BenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 16
4 N 0 100   DAUNAY Gabriel 1593 F BenM FRA BRE 14 17
5 N 0 119   LARMET Nino 1693 F BenM FRA REU 2 14 15½
6 B 0 136   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1247 F BenM FRA NOR 2 10
1345 F BenM PAC +113B - 63N - 83B -100N -119N -136B 1 11½ 15½ 1279
147  
STAJKOVSKI Stephan
  147   STAJKOVSKI Stephan 1298 F BenM FRA BFC 1 10 12½
1 N 0 85   SPIES Jules 1497 F BenM FRA CVL 3 13½ 16
2 B 0 74   RAVAIL Nathan 1558 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
3 N 0 119   LARMET Nino 1693 F BenM FRA REU 2 14 15½
4 B 0 130   BOURHRARA Achraf 1388 F BenM FRA EST 2 11 12
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 123   PAQUET Louis 1476 F BenM FRA OCC 2 13 15½
1298 F BenM BFC - 85N - 74B -119N -130B EXE -123N 1 10 12½ 845
148  
BOUZIRI Souleymene
  148   BOUZIRI Souleymene 1199 E BenM FRA EST 1 13½
1 B 0 53   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1462 F BenM FRA IDF 14½ 17
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 116   BERGER Justin 1626 F BenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 18
4 B 0 124   LATASTE Titouan 1570 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 13 15½
5 N 0 127   DELABRE Gaspard 1438 F BenM FRA PAC 2 11½ 14
6 N 0 131   DARNER Louis 1452 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 13
1199 E BenM EST - 53B EXE -116N -124B -127N -131N 1 13½ 833
149  
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel
  149   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1110 N BenM FRA HDF 1 12½
1 N 0 141   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 15
2 B 0 98   BENYAHIA Ali 1427 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 17½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 86   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1564 F BenM FRA BRE 3 13½ 15½
5 N 0 130   BOURHRARA Achraf 1388 F BenM FRA EST 2 11 12
6 N 0 125   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1300 F BenM FRA MAR 2 13 15½
1110 N BenM HDF -141N - 98B EXE - 86B -130N -125N 1 12½ 740
150  
VACHET Laurent
  150   VACHET Laurent 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 1 11½
1 N 0 115   VASSELIN Louis 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 2 15 18
2 B 0 94   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1595 F BenM FRA ARA 16 19
3 N 0 84   LAVOCAT Maxence 1868 F BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 16
4 B 0 136   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1247 F BenM FRA NOR 2 10
5 N 0 135   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1324 F BenM FRA PAC 2 9 11
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1373 F BenM CRS -115N - 94B - 84N -136B -135N EXE 1 11½ 821
151  
CARMOUSE Adrian
  151   CARMOUSE Adrian 1245 F BenM FRA PAC ½ 12½
1 N ½ 140   DESHAIES Clement 1476 F BenM FRA HDF 12½ 15½
2 B 0 117   SOULET Julia 1525 F BenF FRA PAC 2 14½ 17½
3 N 0 108   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1574 F BenM FRA BFC 12½ 14½
4 N 0 91   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1371 F BenM FRA CRS 3 11½ 13½
5 B 0 132   AVAGYAN Narek 1500 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 10½ 12½
6 B 0 143   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1395 F BenM FRA NOR 11 13
1245 F BenM PAC =140N -117B -108N - 91N -132B -143B ½ 12½ 1084