ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2019 - U20
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 f
EUGENE Floryan
  1 f EUGENE Floryan 2294 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23½
1 N 1 23   CREFF Mathis 1752 F JunM FRA PDL 3 16 21
2 B 1 29   GITS Alexis 1945 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14½ 18½
3 N 1 18   GALAUD Vincent 2035 F JunM FRA NAQ 16½ 19½
4 B 1 10   ROQUE Gaetan 2029 F JunM FRA IDF 4 16½ 18
5 N 1 4 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2347 F JunM FRA BFC 5 17 22½
6 B 0 2 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2352 F JunM FRA OCC 5 17 23½
2294 F JunM PDL + 23N + 29B + 18N + 10B +  4N -  2B 5 17½ 23½ 2377
2 f
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre
  2 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2352 F JunM FRA OCC 5 17 23½
1 B 1 15   BREMOND Abel 1847 F JunM FRA ARA 4 15 18
2 N ½ 24   GRATALOUP Quentin 1972 F JunM FRA BFC 3 16 20½
3 B ½ 17   NAILLOU Thomas 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 17½ 22
4 N 1 13   FRANCEZ Theo 1968 F JunM FRA BRE 4 15½ 20½
5 B 1 14   LEGRAND Vincent 2053 F JunM FRA PAC 4 15 20½
6 N 1 1 f EUGENE Floryan 2294 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23½
2352 F JunM OCC + 15B = 24N = 17B + 13N + 14B +  1N 5 17 23½ 2309
3  
DE LUSSAC Rainier
  3   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2152 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17 23
1 N 1 41   DARTIGE Thomas 1742 F JunM FRA PDL 2 16½ 21½
2 B ½ 12   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1925 F JunM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
3 N 1 7   CAILLE Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 15½ 21½
4 B ½ 8   GUERLACH Keigo 2071 F JunM FRA IDF 4 18½ 24
5 B 1 5 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2352 F JunM FRA EST 17 23
6 N 1 11   PILLARD Valentin 2093 F JunM FRA EST 4 16 21
2152 F JunM PDL + 41N = 12B +  7N =  8B +  5B + 11N 5 17 23 2335
4 f
PIGEAT Alexandre
  4 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2347 F JunM FRA BFC 5 17 22½
1 B 1 30   DENIZET Briac 1767 F JunM FRA BRE 3 14½ 17
2 N 1 36   CONJAT Esteban 1969 F JunM FRA IDF 15 18½
3 B 1 11   PILLARD Valentin 2093 F JunM FRA EST 4 16 21
4 N 1 9   LARONCHE Thomas 2107 F JunM FRA ARA 4 17½ 23
5 B 0 1 f EUGENE Floryan 2294 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23½
6 N 1 8   GUERLACH Keigo 2071 F JunM FRA IDF 4 18½ 24
2347 F JunM BFC + 30B + 36N + 11B +  9N -  1B +  8N 5 17 22½ 2357
5 f
PHILIPPE Guillaume
  5 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2352 F JunM FRA EST 17 23
1 N 1 37   JUNGER Quentin 1770 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 17
2 B 1 13   FRANCEZ Theo 1968 F JunM FRA BRE 4 15½ 20½
3 N ½ 8   GUERLACH Keigo 2071 F JunM FRA IDF 4 18½ 24
4 B 1 17   NAILLOU Thomas 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 17½ 22
5 N 0 3   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2152 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17 23
6 B 1 9   LARONCHE Thomas 2107 F JunM FRA ARA 4 17½ 23
2352 F JunM EST + 37N + 13B =  8N + 17B -  3N +  9B 17 23 2228
6  
ROUSSEL Simon
  6   ROUSSEL Simon 2126 F JunM FRA PDL 15½ 21½
1 N 1 28   LAVAGNA Matthieu 1709 F JunM FRA ARA 3 14½ 18½
2 B 1 25   LE CORRONC Yohan 1894 F JunM FRA PDL 3 15½ 19½
3 N 0 10   ROQUE Gaetan 2029 F JunM FRA IDF 4 16½ 18
4 B 1 12   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1925 F JunM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
5 N ½ 16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2031 F JunF FRA IDF 4 14 19
6 B 1 18   GALAUD Vincent 2035 F JunM FRA NAQ 16½ 19½
2126 F JunM PDL + 28N + 25B - 10N + 12B = 16N + 18B 15½ 21½ 2133
7  
CAILLE Hugo
  7   CAILLE Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 15½ 21½
1 B ½ 19   BARBOTTE Leo 1747 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
2 N 1 33   BRION Marwan 1937 F JunM FRA EST 3 13½ 17
3 B 0 3   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2152 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17 23
4 N 1 28   LAVAGNA Matthieu 1709 F JunM FRA ARA 3 14½ 18½
5 B 1 20   LAURON Wesley 1893 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18
6 N 1 17   NAILLOU Thomas 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 17½ 22
2157 F JunM IDF = 19B + 33N -  3B + 28N + 20B + 17N 15½ 21½ 2102
8  
GUERLACH Keigo
  8   GUERLACH Keigo 2071 F JunM FRA IDF 4 18½ 24
1 B 1 44   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1677 F JunM FRA BFC 2 12 14
2 N 1 20   LAURON Wesley 1893 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18
3 B ½ 5 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2352 F JunM FRA EST 17 23
4 N ½ 3   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2152 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17 23
5 B 1 15   BREMOND Abel 1847 F JunM FRA ARA 4 15 18
6 B 0 4 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2347 F JunM FRA BFC 5 17 22½
2071 F JunM IDF + 44B + 20N =  5B =  3N + 15B -  4B 4 18½ 24 2167
9  
LARONCHE Thomas
  9   LARONCHE Thomas 2107 F JunM FRA ARA 4 17½ 23
1 B 1 38   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1687 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 15½
2 N 1 26   GELOS Guillaume 1904 F JunM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 18
3 B 1 14   LEGRAND Vincent 2053 F JunM FRA PAC 4 15 20½
4 B 0 4 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2347 F JunM FRA BFC 5 17 22½
5 N 1 10   ROQUE Gaetan 2029 F JunM FRA IDF 4 16½ 18
6 N 0 5 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2352 F JunM FRA EST 17 23
2107 F JunM ARA + 38B + 26N + 14B -  4B + 10N -  5N 4 17½ 23 2188
10  
ROQUE Gaetan
  10   ROQUE Gaetan 2029 F JunM FRA IDF 4 16½ 18
1 B 1 52   CASTELAIN Charles 1615 F JunM FRA HDF 1 13½ 16
2 N 1 53   AUTIER Denis 1035 F JunM FRA NAQ 1 12 16
3 B 1 6   ROUSSEL Simon 2126 F JunM FRA PDL 15½ 21½
4 N 0 1 f EUGENE Floryan 2294 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23½
5 B 0 9   LARONCHE Thomas 2107 F JunM FRA ARA 4 17½ 23
6 N 1 25   LE CORRONC Yohan 1894 F JunM FRA PDL 3 15½ 19½
2029 F JunM IDF + 52B + 53N +  6B -  1N -  9B + 25N 4 16½ 18 2069
11  
PILLARD Valentin
  11   PILLARD Valentin 2093 F JunM FRA EST 4 16 21
1 N 1 43   MALFRE Christian 1680 F JunM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 15½
2 B 1 31   BREMOND Louis 1866 F JunM FRA IDF 3 14 17½
3 N 0 4 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2347 F JunM FRA BFC 5 17 22½
4 B 1 25   LE CORRONC Yohan 1894 F JunM FRA PDL 3 15½ 19½
5 N 1 26   GELOS Guillaume 1904 F JunM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 18
6 B 0 3   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2152 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17 23
2093 F JunM EST + 43N + 31B -  4N + 25B + 26N -  3B 4 16 21 2098
12  
PATERNOSTER Thibaud
  12   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1925 F JunM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
1 B 1 39   CHAUMONT Pierre 1487 F JunM FRA ARA 12½ 15½
2 N ½ 3   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2152 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17 23
3 B ½ 24   GRATALOUP Quentin 1972 F JunM FRA BFC 3 16 20½
4 N 0 6   ROUSSEL Simon 2126 F JunM FRA PDL 15½ 21½
5 B 1 27   LEFRERE Jean 1633 F JunM FRA HDF 3 15 19
6 N 1 23   CREFF Mathis 1752 F JunM FRA PDL 3 16 21
1925 F JunM EST + 39B =  3N = 24B -  6N + 27B + 23N 4 15½ 21 1982
13  
FRANCEZ Theo
  13   FRANCEZ Theo 1968 F JunM FRA BRE 4 15½ 20½
1 B 1 35   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1588 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12 14
2 N 0 5 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2352 F JunM FRA EST 17 23
3 B 1 30   DENIZET Briac 1767 F JunM FRA BRE 3 14½ 17
4 B 0 2 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2352 F JunM FRA OCC 5 17 23½
5 N 1 41   DARTIGE Thomas 1742 F JunM FRA PDL 2 16½ 21½
6 B 1 31   BREMOND Louis 1866 F JunM FRA IDF 3 14 17½
1968 F JunM BRE + 35B -  5N + 30B -  2B + 41N + 31B 4 15½ 20½ 2067
14  
LEGRAND Vincent
  14   LEGRAND Vincent 2053 F JunM FRA PAC 4 15 20½
1 N 1 32   LETENDRE Gaspar 1664 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14 16½
2 B 1 27   LEFRERE Jean 1633 F JunM FRA HDF 3 15 19
3 N 0 9   LARONCHE Thomas 2107 F JunM FRA ARA 4 17½ 23
4 B 1 37   JUNGER Quentin 1770 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 17
5 N 0 2 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2352 F JunM FRA OCC 5 17 23½
6 B 1 26   GELOS Guillaume 1904 F JunM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 18
2053 F JunM PAC + 32N + 27B -  9N + 37B -  2N + 26B 4 15 20½ 2031
15  
BREMOND Abel
  15   BREMOND Abel 1847 F JunM FRA ARA 4 15 18
1 N 0 2 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2352 F JunM FRA OCC 5 17 23½
2 B 1 52   CASTELAIN Charles 1615 F JunM FRA HDF 1 13½ 16
3 N 1 40   AMBROSINO Adam 1355 F JunM FRA OCC 12 15½
4 B 1 24   GRATALOUP Quentin 1972 F JunM FRA BFC 3 16 20½
5 N 0 8   GUERLACH Keigo 2071 F JunM FRA IDF 4 18½ 24
6 B 1 29   GITS Alexis 1945 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14½ 18½
1847 F JunM ARA -  2N + 52B + 40N + 24B -  8N + 29B 4 15 18 2005
16 ff
AFRAOUI Anaelle
  16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2031 F JunF FRA IDF 4 14 19
1 N 0 27   LEFRERE Jean 1633 F JunM FRA HDF 3 15 19
2 B 1 32   LETENDRE Gaspar 1664 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14 16½
3 N 1 23   CREFF Mathis 1752 F JunM FRA PDL 3 16 21
4 B 1 41   DARTIGE Thomas 1742 F JunM FRA PDL 2 16½ 21½
5 B ½ 6   ROUSSEL Simon 2126 F JunM FRA PDL 15½ 21½
6 N ½ 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 2135 F JunM FRA OCC 14 19
2031 F JunF IDF - 27N + 32B + 23N + 41B =  6B = 21N 4 14 19 1964
17  
NAILLOU Thomas
  17   NAILLOU Thomas 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 17½ 22
1 N 1 42   BRECHETEAU Paul 1540 F JunM FRA CVL 2 13½ 16
2 B 1 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 2135 F JunM FRA OCC 14 19
3 N ½ 2 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2352 F JunM FRA OCC 5 17 23½
4 N 0 5 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2352 F JunM FRA EST 17 23
5 B 1 36   CONJAT Esteban 1969 F JunM FRA IDF 15 18½
6 B 0 7   CAILLE Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 15½ 21½
1957 F JunM IDF + 42N + 21B =  2N -  5N + 36B -  7B 17½ 22 2147
18  
GALAUD Vincent
  18   GALAUD Vincent 2035 F JunM FRA NAQ 16½ 19½
1 B 1 50   KOPIBIDA Remi 1659 F JunM FRA OCC 11 12½
2 N 1 48   SAURET Jordan 1615 F JunM FRA OCC 13 17½
3 B 0 1 f EUGENE Floryan 2294 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23½
4 N ½ 20   LAURON Wesley 1893 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18
5 B 1 19   BARBOTTE Leo 1747 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
6 N 0 6   ROUSSEL Simon 2126 F JunM FRA PDL 15½ 21½
2035 F JunM NAQ + 50B + 48N -  1B = 20N + 19B -  6N 16½ 19½ 1952
19  
BARBOTTE Leo
  19   BARBOTTE Leo 1747 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
1 N ½ 7   CAILLE Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 15½ 21½
2 B 1 34   BOUTMY Loic 1491 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12½ 16½
3 N 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 2135 F JunM FRA OCC 14 19
4 B 1 49   SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1423 F JunM FRA PDL 12½ 16½
5 N 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 2035 F JunM FRA NAQ 16½ 19½
6 N 1 36   CONJAT Esteban 1969 F JunM FRA IDF 15 18½
1747 F JunM NAQ =  7N + 34B - 21N + 49B - 18N + 36N 14½ 18½ 1926
20  
LAURON Wesley
  20   LAURON Wesley 1893 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18
1 N 1 49   SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1423 F JunM FRA PDL 12½ 16½
2 B 0 8   GUERLACH Keigo 2071 F JunM FRA IDF 4 18½ 24
3 N 1 42   BRECHETEAU Paul 1540 F JunM FRA CVL 2 13½ 16
4 B ½ 18   GALAUD Vincent 2035 F JunM FRA NAQ 16½ 19½
5 N 0 7   CAILLE Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 15½ 21½
6 B 1 38   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1687 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1893 F JunM NAQ + 49N -  8B + 42N = 18B -  7N + 38B 14½ 18 1890
21  
DENNINGER Guilhem
  21   DENNINGER Guilhem 2135 F JunM FRA OCC 14 19
1 B 1 45   PERDRISOT Elie 1727 F JunM FRA EST 2 11½ 14½
2 N 0 17   NAILLOU Thomas 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 17½ 22
3 B 1 19   BARBOTTE Leo 1747 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
4 N 0 26   GELOS Guillaume 1904 F JunM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 18
5 B 1 30   DENIZET Briac 1767 F JunM FRA BRE 3 14½ 17
6 B ½ 16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2031 F JunF FRA IDF 4 14 19
2135 F JunM OCC + 45B - 17N + 19B - 26N + 30B = 16B 14 19 1916
22  
MASSARDO Quentin
  22   MASSARDO Quentin 1995 F JunM FRA PAC 12½
1 N 0 48   SAURET Jordan 1615 F JunM FRA OCC 13 17½
2 B 1 50   KOPIBIDA Remi 1659 F JunM FRA OCC 11 12½
3 N 0 41   DARTIGE Thomas 1742 F JunM FRA PDL 2 16½ 21½
4 B 1 42   BRECHETEAU Paul 1540 F JunM FRA CVL 2 13½ 16
5 N ½ 31   BREMOND Louis 1866 F JunM FRA IDF 3 14 17½
6 B 1 37   JUNGER Quentin 1770 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 17
1995 F JunM PAC - 48N + 50B - 41N + 42B = 31N + 37B 12½ 1768
23  
CREFF Mathis
  23   CREFF Mathis 1752 F JunM FRA PDL 3 16 21
1 B 0 1 f EUGENE Floryan 2294 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23½
2 N 1 35   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1588 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12 14
3 B 0 16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2031 F JunF FRA IDF 4 14 19
4 N 1 47   ROCHETTE Paul 1500 N JunM FRA ARA 2 10 13
5 N 1 24   GRATALOUP Quentin 1972 F JunM FRA BFC 3 16 20½
6 B 0 12   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1925 F JunM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
1752 F JunM PDL -  1B + 35N - 16B + 47N + 24N - 12B 3 16 21 1861
24  
GRATALOUP Quentin
  24   GRATALOUP Quentin 1972 F JunM FRA BFC 3 16 20½
1 B 1 55   TAIR Brahim 1612 F JunM FRA PAC 0 10 12½
2 B ½ 2 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2352 F JunM FRA OCC 5 17 23½
3 N ½ 12   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1925 F JunM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
4 N 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1847 F JunM FRA ARA 4 15 18
5 B 0 23   CREFF Mathis 1752 F JunM FRA PDL 3 16 21
6 N 1 39   CHAUMONT Pierre 1487 F JunM FRA ARA 12½ 15½
1972 F JunM BFC + 55B =  2B = 12N - 15N - 23B + 39N 3 16 20½ 1843
25  
LE CORRONC Yohan
  25   LE CORRONC Yohan 1894 F JunM FRA PDL 3 15½ 19½
1 B 1 51   GUINET Andy 1451 F JunM FRA PDL 10 12½
2 N 0 6   ROUSSEL Simon 2126 F JunM FRA PDL 15½ 21½
3 B 1 27   LEFRERE Jean 1633 F JunM FRA HDF 3 15 19
4 N 0 11   PILLARD Valentin 2093 F JunM FRA EST 4 16 21
5 B 1 34   BOUTMY Loic 1491 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12½ 16½
6 B 0 10   ROQUE Gaetan 2029 F JunM FRA IDF 4 16½ 18
1894 F JunM PDL + 51B -  6N + 27B - 11N + 34B - 10B 3 15½ 19½ 1812
26  
GELOS Guillaume
  26   GELOS Guillaume 1904 F JunM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 18
1 N 1 54   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1470 F JunM FRA PAC 1 10½ 13½
2 B 0 9   LARONCHE Thomas 2107 F JunM FRA ARA 4 17½ 23
3 N 1 43   MALFRE Christian 1680 F JunM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 15½
4 B 1 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 2135 F JunM FRA OCC 14 19
5 B 0 11   PILLARD Valentin 2093 F JunM FRA EST 4 16 21
6 N 0 14   LEGRAND Vincent 2053 F JunM FRA PAC 4 15 20½
1904 F JunM NAQ + 54N -  9B + 43N + 21B - 11B - 14N 3 15½ 18 1929
27  
LEFRERE Jean
  27   LEFRERE Jean 1633 F JunM FRA HDF 3 15 19
1 B 1 16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2031 F JunF FRA IDF 4 14 19
2 N 0 14   LEGRAND Vincent 2053 F JunM FRA PAC 4 15 20½
3 N 0 25   LE CORRONC Yohan 1894 F JunM FRA PDL 3 15½ 19½
4 B 1 40   AMBROSINO Adam 1355 F JunM FRA OCC 12 15½
5 N 0 12   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1925 F JunM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
6 B 1 41   DARTIGE Thomas 1742 F JunM FRA PDL 2 16½ 21½
1633 F JunM HDF + 16B - 14N - 25N + 40B - 12N + 41B 3 15 19 1830
28  
LAVAGNA Matthieu
  28   LAVAGNA Matthieu 1709 F JunM FRA ARA 3 14½ 18½
1 B 0 6   ROUSSEL Simon 2126 F JunM FRA PDL 15½ 21½
2 N 1 39   CHAUMONT Pierre 1487 F JunM FRA ARA 12½ 15½
3 B ½ 36   CONJAT Esteban 1969 F JunM FRA IDF 15 18½
4 B 0 7   CAILLE Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 15½ 21½
5 N 1 48   SAURET Jordan 1615 F JunM FRA OCC 13 17½
6 N ½ 33   BRION Marwan 1937 F JunM FRA EST 3 13½ 17
1709 F JunM ARA -  6B + 39N = 36B -  7B + 48N = 33N 3 14½ 18½ 1871
29  
GITS Alexis
  29   GITS Alexis 1945 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14½ 18½
1 B 1 47   ROCHETTE Paul 1500 N JunM FRA ARA 2 10 13
2 N 0 1 f EUGENE Floryan 2294 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17½ 23½
3 B ½ 38   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1687 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 15½
4 N ½ 34   BOUTMY Loic 1491 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12½ 16½
5 B 1 45   PERDRISOT Elie 1727 F JunM FRA EST 2 11½ 14½
6 N 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1847 F JunM FRA ARA 4 15 18
1945 F JunM PDL + 47B -  1N = 38B = 34N + 45B - 15N 3 14½ 18½ 1774
30  
DENIZET Briac
  30   DENIZET Briac 1767 F JunM FRA BRE 3 14½ 17
1 N 0 4 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2347 F JunM FRA BFC 5 17 22½
2 B 1 46   LEMIERE Maxence 1591 F JunM FRA NOR 2 10½ 12½
3 N 0 13   FRANCEZ Theo 1968 F JunM FRA BRE 4 15½ 20½
4 B 1 54   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1470 F JunM FRA PAC 1 10½ 13½
5 N 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 2135 F JunM FRA OCC 14 19
6 B 1 42   BRECHETEAU Paul 1540 F JunM FRA CVL 2 13½ 16
1767 F JunM BRE -  4N + 46B - 13N + 54B - 21N + 42B 3 14½ 17 1812
31  
BREMOND Louis
  31   BREMOND Louis 1866 F JunM FRA IDF 3 14 17½
1 B 1 40   AMBROSINO Adam 1355 F JunM FRA OCC 12 15½
2 N 0 11   PILLARD Valentin 2093 F JunM FRA EST 4 16 21
3 B ½ 48   SAURET Jordan 1615 F JunM FRA OCC 13 17½
4 N 1 38   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1687 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 15½
5 B ½ 22   MASSARDO Quentin 1995 F JunM FRA PAC 12½
6 N 0 13   FRANCEZ Theo 1968 F JunM FRA BRE 4 15½ 20½
1866 F JunM IDF + 40B - 11N = 48B + 38N = 22B - 13N 3 14 17½ 1804
32  
LETENDRE Gaspar
  32   LETENDRE Gaspar 1664 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14 16½
1 B 0 14   LEGRAND Vincent 2053 F JunM FRA PAC 4 15 20½
2 N 0 16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2031 F JunF FRA IDF 4 14 19
3 B 1 35   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1588 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12 14
4 N 1 53   AUTIER Denis 1035 F JunM FRA NAQ 1 12 16
5 B 0 33   BRION Marwan 1937 F JunM FRA EST 3 13½ 17
6 N 1 46   LEMIERE Maxence 1591 F JunM FRA NOR 2 10½ 12½
1664 F JunM PDL - 14B - 16N + 35B + 53N - 33B + 46N 3 14 16½ 1744
33  
BRION Marwan
  33   BRION Marwan 1937 F JunM FRA EST 3 13½ 17
1 N ½ 34   BOUTMY Loic 1491 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12½ 16½
2 B 0 7   CAILLE Hugo 2157 F JunM FRA IDF 15½ 21½
3 N 0 49   SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1423 F JunM FRA PDL 12½ 16½
4 B 1 44   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1677 F JunM FRA BFC 2 12 14
5 N 1 32   LETENDRE Gaspar 1664 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14 16½
6 B ½ 28   LAVAGNA Matthieu 1709 F JunM FRA ARA 3 14½ 18½
1937 F JunM EST = 34N -  7B - 49N + 44B + 32N = 28B 3 13½ 17 1714
34  
BOUTMY Loic
  34   BOUTMY Loic 1491 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12½ 16½
1 B ½ 33   BRION Marwan 1937 F JunM FRA EST 3 13½ 17
2 N 0 19   BARBOTTE Leo 1747 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
3 B 1 44   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1677 F JunM FRA BFC 2 12 14
4 B ½ 29   GITS Alexis 1945 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14½ 18½
5 N 0 25   LE CORRONC Yohan 1894 F JunM FRA PDL 3 15½ 19½
6 N 1 45   PERDRISOT Elie 1727 F JunM FRA EST 2 11½ 14½
1491 F JunM HDF = 33B - 19N + 44B = 29B - 25N + 45N 3 12½ 16½ 1804
35  
DESFONTAINE Vincent
  35   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1588 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12 14
1 N 0 13   FRANCEZ Theo 1968 F JunM FRA BRE 4 15½ 20½
2 B 0 23   CREFF Mathis 1752 F JunM FRA PDL 3 16 21
3 N 0 32   LETENDRE Gaspar 1664 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14 16½
4 B 1 52   CASTELAIN Charles 1615 F JunM FRA HDF 1 13½ 16
5 N 1 51   GUINET Andy 1451 F JunM FRA PDL 10 12½
6 B 1 43   MALFRE Christian 1680 F JunM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 15½
1588 F JunM HDF - 13N - 23B - 32N + 52B + 51N + 43B 3 12 14 1688
36  
CONJAT Esteban
  36   CONJAT Esteban 1969 F JunM FRA IDF 15 18½
1 N 1 46   LEMIERE Maxence 1591 F JunM FRA NOR 2 10½ 12½
2 B 0 4 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2347 F JunM FRA BFC 5 17 22½
3 N ½ 28   LAVAGNA Matthieu 1709 F JunM FRA ARA 3 14½ 18½
4 B 1 48   SAURET Jordan 1615 F JunM FRA OCC 13 17½
5 N 0 17   NAILLOU Thomas 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 17½ 22
6 B 0 19   BARBOTTE Leo 1747 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
1969 F JunM IDF + 46N -  4B = 28N + 48B - 17N - 19B 15 18½ 1765
37  
JUNGER Quentin
  37   JUNGER Quentin 1770 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 17
1 B 0 5 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2352 F JunM FRA EST 17 23
2 N 1 55   TAIR Brahim 1612 F JunM FRA PAC 0 10 12½
3 B 1 53   AUTIER Denis 1035 F JunM FRA NAQ 1 12 16
4 N 0 14   LEGRAND Vincent 2053 F JunM FRA PAC 4 15 20½
5 B ½ 39   CHAUMONT Pierre 1487 F JunM FRA ARA 12½ 15½
6 N 0 22   MASSARDO Quentin 1995 F JunM FRA PAC 12½
1770 F JunM NAQ -  5B + 55N + 53B - 14N = 39B - 22N 14½ 17 1719
38  
BOURDAGEAU Lionel
  38   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1687 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1 N 0 9   LARONCHE Thomas 2107 F JunM FRA ARA 4 17½ 23
2 B 1 54   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1470 F JunM FRA PAC 1 10½ 13½
3 N ½ 29   GITS Alexis 1945 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14½ 18½
4 B 0 31   BREMOND Louis 1866 F JunM FRA IDF 3 14 17½
5 N 1 49   SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1423 F JunM FRA PDL 12½ 16½
6 N 0 20   LAURON Wesley 1893 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18
1687 F JunM EST -  9N + 54B = 29N - 31B + 49N - 20N 13½ 15½ 1718
39  
CHAUMONT Pierre
  39   CHAUMONT Pierre 1487 F JunM FRA ARA 12½ 15½
1 N 0 12   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1925 F JunM FRA EST 4 15½ 21
2 B 0 28   LAVAGNA Matthieu 1709 F JunM FRA ARA 3 14½ 18½
3 N 1 52   CASTELAIN Charles 1615 F JunM FRA HDF 1 13½ 16
4 B 1 43   MALFRE Christian 1680 F JunM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 15½
5 N ½ 37   JUNGER Quentin 1770 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 17
6 B 0 24   GRATALOUP Quentin 1972 F JunM FRA BFC 3 16 20½
1487 F JunM ARA - 12N - 28B + 52N + 43B = 37N - 24B 12½ 15½ 1696
40  
AMBROSINO Adam
  40   AMBROSINO Adam 1355 F JunM FRA OCC 12 15½
1 N 0 31   BREMOND Louis 1866 F JunM FRA IDF 3 14 17½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1847 F JunM FRA ARA 4 15 18
4 N 0 27   LEFRERE Jean 1633 F JunM FRA HDF 3 15 19
5 N ½ 44   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1677 F JunM FRA BFC 2 12 14
6 B 1 48   SAURET Jordan 1615 F JunM FRA OCC 13 17½
1355 F JunM OCC - 31N EXE - 15B - 27N = 44N + 48B 12 15½ 1538
41  
DARTIGE Thomas
  41   DARTIGE Thomas 1742 F JunM FRA PDL 2 16½ 21½
1 B 0 3   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2152 F JunM FRA PDL 5 17 23
2 N 1 47   ROCHETTE Paul 1500 N JunM FRA ARA 2 10 13
3 B 1 22   MASSARDO Quentin 1995 F JunM FRA PAC 12½
4 N 0 16 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2031 F JunF FRA IDF 4 14 19
5 B 0 13   FRANCEZ Theo 1968 F JunM FRA BRE 4 15½ 20½
6 N 0 27   LEFRERE Jean 1633 F JunM FRA HDF 3 15 19
1742 F JunM PDL -  3B + 47N + 22B - 16N - 13B - 27N 2 16½ 21½ 1758
42  
BRECHETEAU Paul
  42   BRECHETEAU Paul 1540 F JunM FRA CVL 2 13½ 16
1 B 0 17   NAILLOU Thomas 1957 F JunM FRA IDF 17½ 22
2 N 1 45   PERDRISOT Elie 1727 F JunM FRA EST 2 11½ 14½
3 B 0 20   LAURON Wesley 1893 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18
4 N 0 22   MASSARDO Quentin 1995 F JunM FRA PAC 12½
5 B 1 53   AUTIER Denis 1035 F JunM FRA NAQ 1 12 16
6 N 0 30   DENIZET Briac 1767 F JunM FRA BRE 3 14½ 17
1540 F JunM CVL - 17B + 45N - 20B - 22N + 53B - 30N 2 13½ 16 1615
43  
MALFRE Christian
  43   MALFRE Christian 1680 F JunM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 15½
1 B 0 11   PILLARD Valentin 2093 F JunM FRA EST 4 16 21
2 N 1 51   GUINET Andy 1451 F JunM FRA PDL 10 12½
3 B 0 26   GELOS Guillaume 1904 F JunM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 18
4 N 0 39   CHAUMONT Pierre 1487 F JunM FRA ARA 12½ 15½
5 B 1 47   ROCHETTE Paul 1500 N JunM FRA ARA 2 10 13
6 N 0 35   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1588 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12 14
1680 F JunM NAQ - 11B + 51N - 26B - 39N + 47B - 35N 2 12½ 15½ 1549
44  
VOGLIQI Xhemshid
  44   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1677 F JunM FRA BFC 2 12 14
1 N 0 8   GUERLACH Keigo 2071 F JunM FRA IDF 4 18½ 24
2 B ½ 49   SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1423 F JunM FRA PDL 12½ 16½
3 N 0 34   BOUTMY Loic 1491 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12½ 16½
4 N 0 33   BRION Marwan 1937 F JunM FRA EST 3 13½ 17
5 B ½ 40   AMBROSINO Adam 1355 F JunM FRA OCC 12 15½
6 B 1 53   AUTIER Denis 1035 F JunM FRA NAQ 1 12 16
1677 F JunM BFC -  8N = 49B - 34N - 33N = 40B + 53B 2 12 14 1473
45  
PERDRISOT Elie
  45   PERDRISOT Elie 1727 F JunM FRA EST 2 11½ 14½
1 N 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 2135 F JunM FRA OCC 14 19
2 B 0 42   BRECHETEAU Paul 1540 F JunM FRA CVL 2 13½ 16
3 N 1 46   LEMIERE Maxence 1591 F JunM FRA NOR 2 10½ 12½
4 B 1 51   GUINET Andy 1451 F JunM FRA PDL 10 12½
5 N 0 29   GITS Alexis 1945 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14½ 18½
6 B 0 34   BOUTMY Loic 1491 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12½ 16½
1727 F JunM EST - 21N - 42B + 46N + 51B - 29N - 34B 2 11½ 14½ 1571
46  
LEMIERE Maxence
  46   LEMIERE Maxence 1591 F JunM FRA NOR 2 10½ 12½
1 B 0 36   CONJAT Esteban 1969 F JunM FRA IDF 15 18½
2 N 0 30   DENIZET Briac 1767 F JunM FRA BRE 3 14½ 17
3 B 0 45   PERDRISOT Elie 1727 F JunM FRA EST 2 11½ 14½
4 N 1 50   KOPIBIDA Remi 1659 F JunM FRA OCC 11 12½
5 N 1 54   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1470 F JunM FRA PAC 1 10½ 13½
6 B 0 32   LETENDRE Gaspar 1664 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14 16½
1591 F JunM NOR - 36B - 30N - 45B + 50N + 54N - 32B 2 10½ 12½ 1590
47  
ROCHETTE Paul
  47   ROCHETTE Paul 1500 N JunM FRA ARA 2 10 13
1 N 0 29   GITS Alexis 1945 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14½ 18½
2 B 0 41   DARTIGE Thomas 1742 F JunM FRA PDL 2 16½ 21½
3 N 1 50   KOPIBIDA Remi 1659 F JunM FRA OCC 11 12½
4 B 0 23   CREFF Mathis 1752 F JunM FRA PDL 3 16 21
5 N 0 43   MALFRE Christian 1680 F JunM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 15½
6 B 1 49   SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1423 F JunM FRA PDL 12½ 16½
1500 N JunM ARA - 29N - 41B + 50N - 23B - 43N + 49B 2 10 13 1573
48  
SAURET Jordan
  48   SAURET Jordan 1615 F JunM FRA OCC 13 17½
1 B 1 22   MASSARDO Quentin 1995 F JunM FRA PAC 12½
2 B 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 2035 F JunM FRA NAQ 16½ 19½
3 N ½ 31   BREMOND Louis 1866 F JunM FRA IDF 3 14 17½
4 N 0 36   CONJAT Esteban 1969 F JunM FRA IDF 15 18½
5 B 0 28   LAVAGNA Matthieu 1709 F JunM FRA ARA 3 14½ 18½
6 N 0 40   AMBROSINO Adam 1355 F JunM FRA OCC 12 15½
1615 F JunM OCC + 22B - 18B = 31N - 36N - 28B - 40N 13 17½ 1625
49  
SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott
  49   SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1423 F JunM FRA PDL 12½ 16½
1 B 0 20   LAURON Wesley 1893 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18
2 N ½ 44   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1677 F JunM FRA BFC 2 12 14
3 B 1 33   BRION Marwan 1937 F JunM FRA EST 3 13½ 17
4 N 0 19   BARBOTTE Leo 1747 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 18½
5 B 0 38   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1687 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 15½
6 N 0 47   ROCHETTE Paul 1500 N JunM FRA ARA 2 10 13
1423 F JunM PDL - 20B = 44N + 33B - 19N - 38B - 47N 12½ 16½ 1516
50  
KOPIBIDA Remi
  50   KOPIBIDA Remi 1659 F JunM FRA OCC 11 12½
1 N 0 18   GALAUD Vincent 2035 F JunM FRA NAQ 16½ 19½
2 N 0 22   MASSARDO Quentin 1995 F JunM FRA PAC 12½
3 B 0 47   ROCHETTE Paul 1500 N JunM FRA ARA 2 10 13
4 B 0 46   LEMIERE Maxence 1591 F JunM FRA NOR 2 10½ 12½
5 N ½ 52   CASTELAIN Charles 1615 F JunM FRA HDF 1 13½ 16
6 B 1 54   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1470 F JunM FRA PAC 1 10½ 13½
1659 F JunM OCC - 18N - 22N - 47B - 46B = 52N + 54B 11 12½ 1508
51  
GUINET Andy
  51   GUINET Andy 1451 F JunM FRA PDL 10 12½
1 N 0 25   LE CORRONC Yohan 1894 F JunM FRA PDL 3 15½ 19½
2 B 0 43   MALFRE Christian 1680 F JunM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 15½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 45   PERDRISOT Elie 1727 F JunM FRA EST 2 11½ 14½
5 B 0 35   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1588 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12 14
6 N ½ 52   CASTELAIN Charles 1615 F JunM FRA HDF 1 13½ 16
1451 F JunM PDL - 25N - 43B EXE - 45N - 35B = 52N 10 12½ 1326
52  
CASTELAIN Charles
  52   CASTELAIN Charles 1615 F JunM FRA HDF 1 13½ 16
1 N 0 10   ROQUE Gaetan 2029 F JunM FRA IDF 4 16½ 18
2 N 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1847 F JunM FRA ARA 4 15 18
3 B 0 39   CHAUMONT Pierre 1487 F JunM FRA ARA 12½ 15½
4 N 0 35   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1588 F JunM FRA HDF 3 12 14
5 B ½ 50   KOPIBIDA Remi 1659 F JunM FRA OCC 11 12½
6 B ½ 51   GUINET Andy 1451 F JunM FRA PDL 10 12½
1615 F JunM HDF - 10N - 15N - 39B - 35N = 50B = 51B 1 13½ 16 1394
53  
AUTIER Denis
  53   AUTIER Denis 1035 F JunM FRA NAQ 1 12 16
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 10   ROQUE Gaetan 2029 F JunM FRA IDF 4 16½ 18
3 N 0 37   JUNGER Quentin 1770 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 17
4 B 0 32   LETENDRE Gaspar 1664 F JunM FRA PDL 3 14 16½
5 N 0 42   BRECHETEAU Paul 1540 F JunM FRA CVL 2 13½ 16
6 N 0 44   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1677 F JunM FRA BFC 2 12 14
1035 F JunM NAQ EXE - 10B - 37N - 32B - 42N - 44N 1 12 16 758
54  
LIEUTAUD Lucas
  54   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1470 F JunM FRA PAC 1 10½ 13½
1 B 0 26   GELOS Guillaume 1904 F JunM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 18
2 N 0 38   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1687 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 15½
3 B > 55   TAIR Brahim 1612 F JunM FRA PAC 0 10 12½
4 N 0 30   DENIZET Briac 1767 F JunM FRA BRE 3 14½ 17
5 B 0 46   LEMIERE Maxence 1591 F JunM FRA NOR 2 10½ 12½
6 N 0 50   KOPIBIDA Remi 1659 F JunM FRA OCC 11 12½
1470 F JunM PAC - 26B - 38N > 55B - 30N - 46B - 50N 1 10½ 13½ 1038
55  
TAIR Brahim
  55   TAIR Brahim 1612 F JunM FRA PAC 0 10 12½
1 N 0 24   GRATALOUP Quentin 1972 F JunM FRA BFC 3 16 20½
2 B 0 37   JUNGER Quentin 1770 F JunM FRA NAQ 14½ 17
3 N < 54   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1470 F JunM FRA PAC 1 10½ 13½
4    
5    
6    
1612 F JunM PAC - 24N - 37B < 54N 0 10 12½ 1194