ffe
5e Open International du CVE - Principal
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2572 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0      
2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2546 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 0      
3 g GELLER Jakov 2518 F SenM 0      
4 g DEMUTH Adrien 2517 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0      
5 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2514 F SenM BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 0      
6 g KASPAROV Sergey 2453 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais 0      
7 g NEELOTPAL Das 2410 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 0      
8 f PETROSYAN Armen 2409 F SepM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 0      
9 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2394 F SenM 0      
10 g NAUMKIN Igor 2382 F SepM PAC Nice Alekhine 0      
11 f ANAND NADAR 2366 F CadM 0      
12   ASHWATH R. 2365 F SenM 0      
13 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2363 F SenM 0      
14 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2338 F CadM PAC Echiquier Montelais 0      
15 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2321 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
16 m SKURYGIN Anton 2297 F SenM 0      
17 f DERAKHSHANI Borna 2296 F CadM 0      
18 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2288 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0      
19 f MEZENTSEV Ivan 2281 F JunM 0      
20   ROMASHKO Andrei 2277 F SenM 0      
21   BACROT Alexandre 2265 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
22   OJAS KULKARNI 2234 F JunM 0      
23   VEA Odin Blikra 2206 F SenM 0      
24   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2198 F SenM PAC Echiquier Montelais 0      
25 ff GELLER Anastasiya 2187 F SenF 0      
26   DERIGE KANE Yan 2157 F CadM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 0      
27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2151 F VetM 0      
28 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2143 F SenF PAC Nice Alekhine 0      
29 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2140 F SenF 0      
30   MORY Eric 2122 F SenM PAC Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules 0      
31   MONCAMP Gilles 2121 F SepM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 0      
32   RACLOT Leo 2063 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
33   RASOLO Loick 2047 F CadM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 0      
34   AARAV DENGLA 2035 F PouM 0      
35   BONNEVILLE Guy 2000 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 0      
36 ff SKURYGINA Yevgeniya 1987 F SenF 0      
37   BONNAFOUS Michel 1983 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
38 mf KASPAROVA Tatiana 1970 F SenF 0      
39   AVANESYAN Davit 1960 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
40   BAROYAN Davit 1924 F CadM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
41   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 1872 F SepM PAC Sanary Echecs 0      
42   BLIKRA Per 1868 F SepM 0