Qualification Championnat de France 2019 Pupilles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIACH Lydie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
2 |
|
ALEX-GEERJANAN Nils |
1015 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
ATTOUMANI Julien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4 |
|
BOLDODUCK Quentin |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
|
BOYER Jordan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
6 |
|
BOYER Memona |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
7 |
|
FAUTREL Pierrick |
1243 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
8 |
|
FOLIO Pierre |
1303 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
9 |
|
FOLIO Thomas |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
10 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
1462 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
11 |
|
FOUREAU William |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
12 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
13 |
|
GENESTE Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
14 |
|
GRARD Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
15 |
|
GUILLOT Tristan |
1065 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
16 |
|
JUSTINE Kelyan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
17 |
|
KAMKAR RAD Arthur |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
18 |
|
LE PAVIC Thomas |
1257 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
19 |
|
LENOURY Djalil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
20 |
|
MARTIN Achille |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
21 |
|
MASEDA-MASSON Erevan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
22 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
PAYET Jasmine |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
24 |
|
PETIT Nattie |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
25 |
|
ROBERT Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
26 |
|
SIMONIN Clement |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
|