11e Open Rapide FIDE de Brignoles - Tournoi B Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
IVANOV Mario |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
CLERC Mathilde |
1432 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ANGEL Marc |
1389 F |
0 - 1 |
TAIR Brahim |
1471 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
RACLOT Frederic |
1467 F |
X - X |
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1336 F |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
AVIGNON Michel |
1268 F |
0 - 1 |
ROUDIER Vanessa |
1331 F |
2½ |
5 |
2 |
BOGRAND Patrick |
1205 F |
0 - 1 |
VENZIN Patrick |
1450 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNEVILLE Marceau |
1383 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MARCHIX Esteban |
1378 F |
1 - 0 |
CAGNINA Maria |
1190 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
KARSLIAN Azat |
1184 F |
1 - 0 |
LE FLOCH Patrick |
1350 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
NAAM Shedy |
1266 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNI Jean |
1150 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1130 F |
1 - 0 |
MARET Anna |
1250 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
LEPENNETIER Claude |
1224 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUSSET Cedric |
1128 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BOUKHENIFRA Younes |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
BELIARD Pierre |
1210 N |
2 |
13 |
1½ |
SAUZE Richard |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILMIN Arthur |
1113 F |
2 |
14 |
1½ |
CALDWELL James |
1116 F |
1 - 0 |
MAS Yves |
1063 F |
1½ |
15 |
1 |
DAINI Eric |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1283 F |
1½ |
16 |
1 |
JAFRATE Fred |
1393 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZZANTI Marion-Anna |
1050 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
GUILMIN Titouan |
1068 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUAUD Robert |
1390 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1113 F |
0 - 1 |
HERVY Daniel |
1321 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
OLIVE Alain |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
TAAM Amine |
1014 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUNO-SALEL Clement |
999 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
ODDONE Loris |
999 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1057 F |
X - X |
ALFANO Emilie |
1114 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
ANDINE Benjamin |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BIRUKOFF Anna |
1014 F |
½ |
24 |
½ |
SEVILLA Axel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
RIGAL Mathieu |
999 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
RANCIEN-DEVIGNE Remy |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
RANCIEN-DEVIGNE Jean |
799 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
KINDRAICH Cassian |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
VERGNIAULT-HOCQUET Elias |
799 N |
0 |
|