ffe
11ème Open Rapide FIDE de Brignoles - Tournoi A
Classement après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 f BRESSAC Stephane 2284 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 7 32 39½ 2535
2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2559 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 6 36 42 2461
3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2344 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 6 31½ 38 2320
4   AUBRY Yannis 2214 F SenM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 6 31 38½ 2327
5   FIGIER Anthony 2067 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 6 29½ 33 2225
6   DEGRAEVE Remy 2176 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 35½ 41½ 2346
7   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2458 F JunM PAC Nice Alekhine 33½ 41½ 2338
8   FADAT Thomas 2000 N SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs 27 33 2005
9 m DEBRAY Christopher 2348 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 5 33½ 41½ 2296
10 f PETROSYAN Armen 2418 F SenM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 5 30½ 37½ 2198
11 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2129 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 30½ 37½ 2016
12   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1538 F BenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 30 38 1984
13   MAZZELLA Enzo 2132 F CadM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 5 29½ 36 2114
14   BONNAFOUS Michel 1971 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 5 28½ 32½ 2019
15   PINCHON Henri 1766 F VetM NOR Bihorel Echecs 26½ 32½ 1868
16   BLANCHARD Samuel 1875 F SenM PAC Echiquier Orangeois 26½ 32½ 1778
17   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1852 F BenF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 24½ 29½ 1640
18   MORY Eric 2187 F SenM PAC Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules 4 29½ 36 1969
19   MASSARDO Quentin 2011 F JunM PAC Cassis Echecs 4 29½ 35 2060
20   HUSSON Cybele 1823 F SenF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 4 27½ 32½ 1811
21   AUQUE Aurelien 1830 F SenM PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 4 27 34½ 1947
22   CANIVET Arnaud 1782 F CadM PAC Sanary Echecs 4 26 31 1847
23   GOT Lionel 1788 F SenM PAC Club Provence Echecs 4 25 31 1804
24   DI GANGI Mario 1797 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 4 24 29½ 1783
25   AUZANNE Remi 1803 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 4 24 29 1673
26   RANCIEN Herve 1528 F SenM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 4 23½ 29½ 1761
27   CORNILEAU Juliette 1570 F PupF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 4 22½ 25½ 1786
28   KLEITZ Michel 1762 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 21½ 25½ 1724
29   RACLOT Leo 1938 F BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 31½ 38½ 1881
30   VINET Christophe 1610 F SenM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 25½ 28½ 1744
31   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1738 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs de Cogolin 22½ 28 1697
32   GRAILLE Michel 1893 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 3 27½ 33½ 1782
33   BURGER Andre 1723 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 3 25 31 1673
34   BENDA Thierry 1705 F SenM PAC ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… 3 25 30½ 1647
35   BENETTI Christophe 1820 N SenM PAC Echiquier Dracénois 3 25 30½ 1632
36   BUI Christopher 1556 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 3 25 29 1706
37   AUQUE Bernard 1685 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 3 24½ 30½ 1732
38   HABASQUE Loic 1479 F SenM PAC ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… 3 23½ 26½ 1656
39   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1589 F VetM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 3 23½ 26 1651
40   CLERC Vivien 1780 N BenM PAC Grasse Echecs 3 23 25 1586
41   MARET Simon 1550 F PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 3 22½ 25½ 1678
42   SCRIMALI Gaelle 1450 N SenF PAC ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… 3 18 19 1580
43   MANDIC Ilija 1654 F SepM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 20½ 23½ 1629
44   PENTCHEFF Laura 1437 F PupF PAC Cassis Echecs 2 24 30 1514
45   MADELIN Jacques 1800 N SepM PAC Forum Julii Echecs 1 25½ 28½ 1395
46   RIBELLES Anthony 1670 N SenM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 0 21 24½ 994