Deuxième Tournoi interne de Noël MS Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMID O'Weyss |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
|
CHIAROTTO Michael |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
|
CHIAROTTO Noah |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
|
CHIAROTTO Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
5 |
|
CIOLKO Clement |
810 R |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
6 |
|
CIOLKO Louise |
1040 R |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
7 |
|
CIOLKO Marie |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
8 |
|
CIOLKO Nicolas |
820 R |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
9 |
|
CIOLKO Sylvain |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
10 |
|
CRISTOVAO Phyleas |
900 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
11 |
|
CRISTOVAO Rachel |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
12 |
|
ETIENNE Erwan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
13 |
|
GIRARD Olivia |
850 R |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
14 |
|
GLEDEL Deborah |
940 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
15 |
|
GLEDEL Jade |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
16 |
|
GLEDEL Matheo |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
17 |
|
GLEDEL Maureen |
800 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
18 |
|
KLEIN Samuel |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
19 |
|
KLUSKA Gabin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
20 |
|
KLUSKA Nathalie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
21 |
|
KLUSKA Raphael |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
22 |
|
LALLEMAND Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
23 |
|
LETRILLARD Chloe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
24 |
|
LEUX Miguel |
830 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
25 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1250 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
26 |
|
LUCAS Clemence |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
27 |
|
MARCHAL Chloe |
910 R |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
28 |
|
MARCHAL Eric |
1020 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
29 |
|
MARCHAL Gregory |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
30 |
|
MISSONNIER Florent |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
31 |
|
MISSONNIER Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
32 |
|
MORVRANGE Alexandre |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
33 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
1740 R |
JunF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
34 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1170 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
35 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
36 |
|
MORVRANGE Maxime |
1730 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
37 |
|
NASSO Josias-Adrian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
38 |
|
NASSO Maximilien Junior |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
39 |
|
NASSO Maximilien Senior |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
40 |
|
PEYRONNIE Nicolas |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
41 |
|
PIEROPAN Benjamin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
42 |
|
PIEROPAN Cedric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
43 |
|
RODRIGUEZ MORENO Carolina |
1540 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
Echiquier Maizierois |
44 |
|
ZAGARI Alessio |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
45 |
|
ZAGARI Raphael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
46 |
|
ZAGARI Sophie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
47 |
|
ZILIOTTO Eliot |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
48 |
|
ZILIOTTO Herve |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
49 |
|
ZILIOTTO Jordan |
870 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
50 |
|
ZILIOTTO Manon |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|