5ème open rapide de Montluçon Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Tr. |
SB |
1 |
g |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2500 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6½ |
6 |
31½ |
32¾ |
2 |
|
PERRIN Alexis |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
6 |
6 |
28½ |
24½ |
3 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
5½ |
5 |
29½ |
24¾ |
4 |
f |
FANTIN Ludwig |
2340 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
5 |
29½ |
23½ |
5 |
|
CASSONNET Arnaud |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
5½ |
5 |
27½ |
23½ |
6 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
5 |
5 |
29½ |
20 |
7 |
|
GORCE Guillaume |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
5 |
5 |
27½ |
19 |
8 |
|
ALESSI Vincent |
1960 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
5 |
5 |
26½ |
18½ |
9 |
|
ROTTAT Sebastien |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
5 |
5 |
24½ |
16 |
10 |
|
HADJI Mohamed |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5 |
5 |
23½ |
17 |
11 |
|
KAYYALI Alexandre |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
5 |
4 |
29 |
21 |
12 |
|
GIRAUD Georges |
1940 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
4½ |
4 |
30½ |
20¾ |
13 |
|
FLORENCE Gerard |
1920 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
4½ |
4 |
29 |
17¾ |
14 |
|
AUGE Jean-Louis |
2000 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4½ |
4 |
26½ |
16¼ |
15 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4½ |
4 |
26½ |
15¾ |
16 |
|
LOUGNON Florian |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
4½ |
4 |
25½ |
16¾ |
17 |
|
RIOUX Kylian |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4½ |
4 |
22½ |
13¾ |
18 |
|
BONNEAU Alain |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
4 |
4 |
26½ |
12 |
19 |
|
BREMOND Abel |
1960 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4 |
4 |
26 |
15 |
20 |
|
CASSAGNES Theo |
1630 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4 |
4 |
25½ |
11 |
21 |
|
LOPEZ Mathieu |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
4 |
24½ |
10 |
22 |
|
BOLIS Michel |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
4 |
24 |
10 |
23 |
|
GARDE Gilles |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4 |
4 |
23½ |
10½ |
24 |
|
TSOU Leo |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
4 |
22 |
11 |
25 |
|
LE BAIL Patrick |
1550 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
4 |
4 |
21½ |
11 |
26 |
|
ZOUDE Philippe |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
4 |
21½ |
10 |
27 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
1600 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4 |
4 |
21½ |
9½ |
28 |
|
SCHULZ Bernard |
1460 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Creuse-Echecs |
4 |
4 |
21 |
10 |
29 |
|
DELESALLE Bernard |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
4 |
4 |
20½ |
8 |
30 |
|
VITRE Claude |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
4 |
20 |
10½ |
31 |
|
PELLETIER Jean-Philippe |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3½ |
3 |
23½ |
11¼ |
32 |
|
TEXIER Eric |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
3 |
26 |
10½ |
33 |
|
PAUL Daniel |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
3 |
3 |
25½ |
8 |
34 |
|
BRUNOT Jean-Pierre |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
3 |
3 |
24 |
8½ |
35 |
|
ROLLAND Camille |
1410 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
3 |
23½ |
8 |
36 |
|
VALETTE Yann |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
3 |
3 |
23½ |
7½ |
37 |
|
BOURNISIEN Jean-Baptiste |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
3 |
23½ |
7 |
38 |
|
KAYYALI TCHERVINOFF Cecile |
1510 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
3 |
3 |
23 |
8 |
39 |
|
RANDISI Stephane |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
3 |
22½ |
8 |
40 |
|
BERGERAT Pierre |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
3 |
21½ |
8 |
41 |
|
GRIMAUD Jean-Claude |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
3 |
3 |
19½ |
7½ |
42 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
3 |
3 |
19½ |
6 |
43 |
|
CLAVIER Florine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
3 |
19½ |
6 |
44 |
|
LIADOUZE Mike |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
3 |
19 |
6 |
45 |
|
JOFFRE Eric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
3 |
19 |
3 |
46 |
|
BOURBONNAIS Jorys |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Lempdais |
3 |
3 |
17½ |
5 |
47 |
|
RIEUF Paul |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
2 |
22 |
4¾ |
48 |
|
ZAIDMAN Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
2 |
18½ |
2 |
49 |
|
GERMAIN Evan |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
2 |
15 |
3 |
50 |
|
DUPUY Dominique |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
2 |
2 |
23½ |
6 |
51 |
|
RUAN Kevin |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
2 |
18 |
3½ |
52 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1260 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
2 |
18 |
3½ |
53 |
|
ZAIDMAN Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
2 |
16 |
3 |
54 |
|
RIEUF Nicolas |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
2 |
16 |
3 |
55 |
|
BUSSIERE Anthony |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
56 |
|
ZAIDMAN Ivan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1 |
17½ |
4½ |
57 |
|
VIALLET Christian |
1010 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
1 |
18½ |
2 |
58 |
|
JAMET Nadege |
960 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
59 |
|
DURAND Tony |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
|
1 |
1 |
17½ |
1 |
60 |
|
POUILLET Romain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
1 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
61 |
|
GARDE Lukas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
|