ffe
Open rapide Tour du ROY
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Cu.
1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM HNO Rouen Echecs 9 44 2876 45
2   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM NPC La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont 44½ 2410 39
3 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF HNO Rouen Echecs 42 2132 33½
4   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM DSA Valence Echecs 6 46 2029 32½
5   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 6 45 2148 34
6 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 6 44½ 2182 33
7   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 6 44½ 2119 34
8   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM NPC Echiquier de Feignies 6 40 2076 30
9   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM CHA Le Palamède 6 39½ 1957 31½
10   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 6 38 1928 29½
11   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 6 36 1830 26½
12   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM CHA Bayard Monge Echecs 39½ 1907 28½
13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 38½ 1876 28
14   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM CHA Le Palamède 35 1745 25½
15   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 39½ 1955 30½
16   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 39½ 1738 24
17   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 5 39 1907 30
18   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM CHA Le Palamède 5 37 1795 26
19   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 5 36½ 1737 26
20   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 5 36 1660 26
21   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises 5 34½ 1744 26
22   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 34 1438 22
23   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM LOR Thionville Echecs 5 31½ 1554 22
24   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 41½ 1868 28½
25   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 40 1666 21
26   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF HNO Rouen Echecs 37 1761 25
27   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 33½ 1632 26
28   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 29½ 1339 20
29   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 4 35 1276 19
30   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM CHA Bayard Monge Echecs 4 33½ 1489 23½
31   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 4 33 1429 19
32   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 4 33 1328 20
33   TORO William 1220 R PouM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 4 32½ 1326 19
34   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 4 32 1173 16
35   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 4 30 1229 18
36   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 4 30 1194 18
37   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 4 29 1119 18
38   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 4 28 1031 12
39   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 35 1600 24
40   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 31½ 1476 17
41   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 3 28½ 889 13
42   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 3 28 919 12
43   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 3 26½ 874 11
44   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 3 25½ 820 12
45   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 3 21½ 795 7
46   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 29½ 890 13½
47   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 2 30½ 1014 13
48   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF CHA Avenir Echecs 2 27½ 800 11
49   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 26 590
50   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs 0 23½ 154 0