ffe
Championnat du CRMLE 2015 PUP
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   POULET Benoit 1839 F PupM LYO + 49N + 20B =  7N + 17B +  4N +  2B +  5N +  6B +  3B 43 50 1968
2   MATHIEU Phileas 1761 F PupM LYO + 39B + 16N +  6B =  5N +  3B -  1N +  4B +  8N +  9B 45 53½ 1757
3   LAMHENE Elias 1619 F PupM LYO > 50N +  8N + 28B =  4B -  2N + 13B + 14N +  7B -  1N 45½ 53½ 1562
4   BOUJIDA Yanis 1520 F PupM LYO + 29B + 33N + 25B =  3N -  1B +  9N -  2N + 13B +  6N 44 52 1550
5   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1487 F PupM LYO > 51N + 19B + 32N =  2B =  7N + 25N -  1B = 15B + 14N 42½ 50 1493
6   LOUICHON Hadrien 1418 F PupM LYO + 15N + 18B -  2N + 26B + 19N + 10B +  7N -  1N -  4B 6 45 54½ 1472
7   MARCELLIER Lucie 1277 F PupF LYO + 41B + 36N =  1B + 13N =  5B +  8N -  6B -  3N + 15N 6 43½ 51 1469
8   RISSON Gaston 1109 F PupM LYO +  9N -  3B + 45N + 47B + 15N -  7B + 10N -  2B + 18N 6 42 46½ 1360
9   HENON Victor 1070 N PupM LYO -  8B + 29N + 30N + 20B + 17N -  4B + 19N + 18B -  2N 6 40 48 1363
10   BAUDY Nathan 1080 N PupM LYO - 16B + 39N + 33B + 31N + 11B -  6N -  8B + 30N + 27B 6 35½ 43 1267
11   FOREST Come 1040 N PupM LYO + 30N = 13B - 26N + 27B - 10N + 40B + 21B = 25N + 16B 6 34½ 42 1235
12   SEBBAG Noam 1099 E PupM LYO - 14B + 24N + 16B - 25N - 28B + 43N + 31B + 33N + 21B 6 32½ 39½ 1280
13   FLORES Victor 1240 N PupM LYO + 46B = 11N + 14B -  7B + 26N -  3N + 27B -  4N + 25B 39 45½ 1313
14   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1203 F PupF LYO + 12N = 26B - 13N + 32B + 40N + 17B -  3B + 28N -  5B 37 44 1350
15   MEUNIER Rubens 1099 E PupM LYO -  6B + 34N + 42B + 28N -  8B + 31N + 25B =  5N -  7B 36½ 42½ 1310
16   HAOUR Raphael 1110 N PupM LYO + 10N -  2B - 12N + 35B + 42N + 32B - 18N + 19B - 11N 5 39½ 45½ 1176
17   MESTRALLET Boris 1470 N PupM LYO + 38B + 37N + 22B -  1N -  9B - 14N + 29B - 21N + 26N 5 38 44½ 1221
18   GOULET Amory 1099 E PupM LYO + 21B -  6N + 23B + 22N - 25B + 28N + 16B -  9N -  8B 5 37½ 46 1183
19   NICOD Lena 1100 N PupF LYO + 23B -  5N + 36B + 21N -  6B + 22N -  9B - 16N + 34B 5 37½ 45 1189
20   TABONE Martin 1110 N PupM LYO + 34B -  1N + 46B -  9N + 23B - 21N - 22B + 32N + 29B 5 36½ 42 1151
21   DEMANY Paul 1020 N PupM LYO - 18N EXE + 37B - 19B + 30N + 20B - 11N + 17B - 12N 5 36 42½ 1155
22   LEVRAT Camille 1010 N PupF LYO + 48N + 44B - 17N - 18B + 29N - 19B + 20N - 27N + 33B 5 32½ 36 1221
23   FRAISSE Maximilien 1060 N PupM LYO - 19N + 43B - 18N + 37B - 20N - 29B + 44B + 31N + 28B 5 30 35½ 1187
24   BELABBAS Daris 1270 N PupM LYO - 35N - 12B - 27N + 49B + 46N - 34B + 45B + 42N + 30B 5 26½ 30½ 1171
25   DARTIGUES Antoine 1180 N PupM LYO + 45B + 42N -  4N + 12B + 18N -  5B - 15N = 11B - 13N 40½ 45 1236
26   TERRON Noe 1040 N PupM LYO + 40B = 14N + 11B -  6N - 13B - 27B + 41N + 39N - 17B 36 43 1192
27   YAHIAOUI Ismael 1099 E PupM LYO - 31B = 40N + 24B - 11N + 39B + 26N - 13N + 22B - 10N 36 43 1116
28   BEGIC Baptiste 1310 N PupM LYO + 43N + 35B -  3N - 15B + 12N - 18B + 34N - 14B - 23N 4 37 43½ 1168
29   KONDE Henri 1099 E PupM LYO -  4N -  9B + 44B + 36N - 22B + 23N - 17N + 35B - 20N 4 36½ 43 1144
30   BAUDIN Jonathan 1099 E PupM LYO - 11B + 41N -  9B + 45N - 21B + 36N + 32N - 10B - 24N 4 35 40½ 1047
31   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1180 N PupM LYO + 27N - 32B + 35N - 10B + 34N - 15B - 12N - 23B + 40N 4 34½ 41½ 1086
32   NOIRAY Jordan 1010 N PupM LYO EXE + 31N -  5B - 14N + 33B - 16N - 30B - 20B + 43N 4 33½ 40½ 1071
33   RICCI Quentin 1100 N PupM LYO + 47N -  4B - 10N + 46B - 32N + 42B + 35N - 12B - 22N 4 33½ 38 1080
34   GRONDIN Thomas 1080 N PupM LYO - 20N - 15B EXE + 38N - 31B + 24N - 28B + 43B - 19N 4 32 38 1090
35   ROUX Simon 1099 E PupM LYO + 24B - 28N - 31B - 16N + 38B + 44N - 33B - 29N + 45B 4 29½ 34 1120
36   FOREST Eliott 1090 N PupM LYO + 44N -  7B - 19N - 29B + 37N - 30B - 43N + 48B + 41N 4 28½ 32 1116
37   PAGNIEZ David 1099 E PupM LYO > 52N - 17B - 21N - 23N - 36B - 39N + 48N > 47B + 42B 4 28½ 32 991
38   MAYO Mhannad 1099 E PupM LYO - 17N - 47B + 48N - 34B - 35N - 41B > 49N + 45N + 39B 4 24 27 1074
39   IDRANI Soheil 1099 E PupM LYO -  2N - 10B = 41N + 48B - 27N + 37B + 40N - 26B - 38N 33 37 1066
40   BAUDIN Meloe 1099 E PupF LYO - 26N = 27B + 47N + 41B - 14B - 11N - 39B + 44N - 31B 31½ 36½ 1024
41   RENOULLIN Maxance 1099 E PupM LYO -  7N - 30B = 39B - 40N + 49B + 38N - 26B + 46N - 36B 29 33 1047
42   SIAGIAN Nils 1020 N PupM LYO > 53B - 25B - 15N + 43N - 16B - 33N + 46B - 24B - 37N 3 31 36 968
43   RAVALOHERY Irina 1099 E PupF LYO - 28B - 23N + 49N - 42B + 47N - 12B + 36B - 34N - 32B 3 28½ 33 1003
44   KLEIN Nathan 1180 N PupM LYO - 36B - 22N - 29N EXE + 45B - 35B - 23N - 40B + 46N 3 28 32 899
45   TEIL Antoine 1099 E PupM LYO - 25N + 49N -  8B - 30B - 44N + 48B - 24N - 38B - 35N 2 29½ 32½ 976
46   SCHAUNER Yoan 1099 E PupM LYO - 13N + 48B - 20N - 33N - 24B + 47B - 42N - 41B - 44B 2 28 31½ 941
47   SIMMA Ines 1050 N PupF LYO - 33B + 38N - 40B -  8N - 43B - 46N EXE < 37N < 48N 2 26½ 30½ 802
48   HABBA Manel 1099 E PupF LYO - 22B - 46N - 38B - 39N EXE - 45N - 37B - 36N > 47B 2 23 26 400
49   HOUMADI GERMAIN Naomi 1099 E PupF LYO -  1B - 45B - 43B - 24N - 41N EXE < 38B 1 27½ 31 569
50   JORGE DO MARCO Thomas 1099 E PupM LYO <  3B 0 24½ 27 0
51   MACHON Mael 1099 E PupM LYO <  5B 0 24½ 27 0
52   AUDRY Clara 1320 N PupF LYO < 37B 0 24½ 27 0
53   GROS Alexandre 1099 E PupM LYO < 42N 0 24½ 27 0