ffe
2e rapide de St-Pierre
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 R X - X BURILLE Matthieu 2190 R
101 5 BIGNAND Didier 1700 R 0 - 1 PEETERS Florian 2270 R 5
102 5 VALETTE Christian 2020 R 1 - 0 LJUBOTINA Lazo 1960 R 5
4 ARENE Olivier 1910 R 1 - 0 LOIRET Stanislas 2050 R
5 EL ARCHI Yassir 1830 R 0 - 1 GUINDEUIL Philippe 1610 R
6 4 TRIBOULET Benjamin 1770 R 0 - 1 CAREIL Jerome 2160 R 4
7 4 CHENEVAT Ruben 2130 R X - X HEURTEBISE Laurent 1770 R 4
8 4 ADAM Flavia 1710 R 0 - 1 WENZEL Johannes 2130 R 4
9 4 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1980 R 1 - 0 CHANDRAN Franck 1790 R 4
10 4 LEROI Matthieu 1750 R X - X PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1910 R 4
11 4 EL ARCHI Jounaid 1860 R 1 - 0 RIGAUD Pierre 1760 R 4
12 4 BOUDART Alain 1850 R 1 - 0 LEROY Mateo 1710 R 4
13 4 ANDRE Victoria 1700 R 0 - 1 GAUCLAIN Loic 1830 R 4
14 PALFRAY Jacques 1730 R 0 - 1 PRETI Sarah 1470 R 4
15 3 ARTHUR Emmanuelle 1700 R 0 - 1 VERNADET Bernard 1570 R
16 3 DROCHON Francois 1790 R 1 - 0 HERVOU Cedric 1399 E 3
17 3 BENHARRAT Habib 1460 R 0 - 1 WOLFSTIRN Michel 1700 R 3
18 3 ROBIN Stephane 1690 R 1 - 0 ALAIME Maxime 1270 R 3
19 3 BROSSARD Alain 1460 R 0 - 1 EMINOVIC Dino 1620 R 3
20 3 BENSENOUCI Karim 1420 R 0 - 1 FANDEUR Lionel 1590 R 3
21 3 ARTHUR Alexandre 1390 R 1 - 0 HORNET Patrick 1570 R 3
22 3 BERNARD Thomas 1560 R 1 - 0 BABILLOT Michel 1190 R 3
23 3 PILON Darius 1380 R 0 - 1 GUILLO Nicolas 1560 R 3
24 3 LEROI Sebastien 1550 R 1 - 0 DELAVEAU Nathan 1080 R 3
25 3 RICHARD Nathan 1280 R 0 - 1 ROBIN Guillaume 1500 R 3
26 CROZATIER Denis 1470 R 1 - 0 FRAPIER Eliott 1430 R 2
27 2 DECHY Benjamin 1800 R 1 - 0 METIVIER Ninian 1010 R 2
28 2 CHOLLIERE Jacqueline 1399 E 0 - 1 CHOLLIERE Alexandre 999 E 2
29 2 MALHERBE Yvan 1399 E 1 - 0 GUILLIN Thierry 990 R 2
30 2 BIGNAND Helene 1330 R 1 - 0 BAYSANG Remi 930 R 2
31 2 HERVOU Alexandre 999 E 1 - 0 CAILLAULT Aloysia 1300 R 2
32 2 BAZANTE William 1270 R 1 - 0 HERVOU Mathieu 799 E 2
33 2 HERVOU Camille 799 E 0 - 1 AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1210 R 2
34 2 GERRAOUI Malika 1199 E 0 - 1 ROBINET Ewen 799 E 2
35 2 VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1090 R 1 - 0 ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu 830 R 2
36 1 ZAGHRIOUI Ileas 800 R 0 - 1 LECOMTE Matthieu 800 R 1
37 1 LECOMTE Rachel 800 R 1 - 0 GERRAOUI Zahia 799 E 1
38 1 CHOLLIERE Romain 799 E 0 - 1 JECHIU Vasile 799 E 0
39 0 FUSEAU-EUGENE Theophane 799 E 1 - F EXEMPT