ffe
2e rapide de St-Pierre
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 LOIRET Stanislas 2050 R 0 - 1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 R 5
2 4 CAREIL Jerome 2160 R 0 - 1 BURILLE Matthieu 2190 R
3 4 PEETERS Florian 2270 R 1 - 0 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1980 R 4
102 4 LJUBOTINA Lazo 1960 R 1 - 0 CHENEVAT Ruben 2130 R 4
101 4 WENZEL Johannes 2130 R 0 - 1 BIGNAND Didier 1700 R 4
6 4 VALETTE Christian 2020 R 1 - 0 EL ARCHI Jounaid 1860 R 4
7 4 GAUCLAIN Loic 1830 R 0 - 1 EL ARCHI Yassir 1830 R
8 VERNADET Bernard 1570 R 0 - 1 ARENE Olivier 1910 R
9 GUINDEUIL Philippe 1610 R 1 - 0 DROCHON Francois 1790 R 3
10 3 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1910 R 1 - 0 ROBIN Stephane 1690 R 3
11 3 EMINOVIC Dino 1620 R 0 - 1 BOUDART Alain 1850 R 3
12 3 CHANDRAN Franck 1790 R 1 - 0 BERNARD Thomas 1560 R 3
13 3 HEURTEBISE Laurent 1770 R 1 - 0 LEROI Sebastien 1550 R 3
14 3 FANDEUR Lionel 1590 R 0 - 1 TRIBOULET Benjamin 1770 R 3
15 3 RIGAUD Pierre 1760 R 1 - 0 ARTHUR Alexandre 1390 R 3
16 3 HORNET Patrick 1570 R 0 - 1 LEROI Matthieu 1750 R 3
17 3 GUILLO Nicolas 1560 R 0 - 1 ADAM Flavia 1710 R 3
18 3 LEROY Mateo 1710 R 1 - 0 RICHARD Nathan 1280 R 3
19 3 ROBIN Guillaume 1500 R 0 - 1 ANDRE Victoria 1700 R 3
20 3 PRETI Sarah 1470 R 1 - 0 CROZATIER Denis 1470 R
21 PALFRAY Jacques 1730 R 1 - 0 DECHY Benjamin 1800 R 2
22 2 ARTHUR Emmanuelle 1700 R 1 - 0 BIGNAND Helene 1330 R 2
23 2 WOLFSTIRN Michel 1700 R 1 - 0 BAZANTE William 1270 R 2
24 2 BENHARRAT Habib 1460 R 1 - 0 GERRAOUI Malika 1199 E 2
25 2 CAILLAULT Aloysia 1300 R 0 - 1 BROSSARD Alain 1460 R 2
26 2 ALAIME Maxime 1270 R 1 - 0 FRAPIER Eliott 1430 R 2
27 2 AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1210 R 0 - 1 BENSENOUCI Karim 1420 R 2
28 2 BABILLOT Michel 1190 R 1 - 0 CHOLLIERE Jacqueline 1399 E 2
29 2 HERVOU Cedric 1399 E 1 - 0 VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1090 R 2
30 2 DELAVEAU Nathan 1080 R 1 - 0 MALHERBE Yvan 1399 E 2
31 2 CHOLLIERE Alexandre 999 E 0 - 1 PILON Darius 1380 R 2
32 2 ROBINET Ewen 799 E 0 - 1 HERVOU Alexandre 999 E 1
33 1 GERRAOUI Zahia 799 E 0 - 1 METIVIER Ninian 1010 R 1
34 1 GUILLIN Thierry 990 R 1 - 0 LECOMTE Rachel 800 R 1
35 1 BAYSANG Remi 930 R 1 - 0 ZAGHRIOUI Ileas 800 R 1
36 1 ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu 830 R 1 - 0 CHOLLIERE Romain 799 E 1
37 1 VITU Gaiane 810 R F - 1 HERVOU Camille 799 E 1
38 1 HERVOU Mathieu 799 E 1 - 0 FUSEAU-EUGENE Theophane 799 E 0
39 0 JECHIU Vasile 799 E 0 - 1 LECOMTE Matthieu 800 R 0