ffe
2e rapide de St-Pierre
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 R 1 - 0 CAREIL Jerome 2160 R 4
2 4 BURILLE Matthieu 2190 R X - X LOIRET Stanislas 2050 R 4
3 ARENE Olivier 1910 R 0 - 1 PEETERS Florian 2270 R 3
4 3 CHENEVAT Ruben 2130 R 1 - 0 CHANDRAN Franck 1790 R 3
5 3 LEROI Matthieu 1750 R 0 - 1 WENZEL Johannes 2130 R 3
6 3 TRIBOULET Benjamin 1770 R 0 - 1 VALETTE Christian 2020 R 3
7 3 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1980 R 1 - 0 HEURTEBISE Laurent 1770 R 3
102 3 LJUBOTINA Lazo 1960 R 1 - 0 RIGAUD Pierre 1760 R 3
101 3 BIGNAND Didier 1700 R 1 - 0 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1910 R 3
10 3 EL ARCHI Jounaid 1860 R 1 - 0 EMINOVIC Dino 1620 R 3
11 3 EL ARCHI Yassir 1830 R X - X VERNADET Bernard 1570 R 3
12 3 RICHARD Nathan 1280 R 0 - 1 GAUCLAIN Loic 1830 R 3
13 CROZATIER Denis 1470 R 0 - 1 GUINDEUIL Philippe 1610 R
14 2 BOUDART Alain 1850 R 1 - 0 PALFRAY Jacques 1730 R
15 2 DECHY Benjamin 1800 R 0 - 1 PRETI Sarah 1470 R 2
16 2 DROCHON Francois 1790 R 1 - 0 BENHARRAT Habib 1460 R 2
17 2 BROSSARD Alain 1460 R 0 - 1 ADAM Flavia 1710 R 2
18 2 BENSENOUCI Karim 1420 R 0 - 1 LEROY Mateo 1710 R 2
19 2 ANDRE Victoria 1700 R 1 - 0 HERVOU Cedric 1399 E 2
20 2 ARTHUR Alexandre 1390 R 1 - 0 WOLFSTIRN Michel 1700 R 2
21 2 ROBIN Stephane 1690 R 1 - 0 CAILLAULT Aloysia 1300 R 2
22 2 PILON Darius 1380 R 0 - 1 FANDEUR Lionel 1590 R 2
23 2 BIGNAND Helene 1330 R 0 - 1 HORNET Patrick 1570 R 2
24 2 BERNARD Thomas 1560 R 1 - 0 DELAVEAU Nathan 1080 R 2
25 2 BAZANTE William 1270 R 0 - 1 GUILLO Nicolas 1560 R 2
26 2 LEROI Sebastien 1550 R 1 - 0 CHOLLIERE Alexandre 999 E 2
27 2 AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1210 R 0 - 1 ROBIN Guillaume 1500 R 2
28 1 HERVOU Alexandre 999 E 0 - 1 ARTHUR Emmanuelle 1700 R 1
29 1 FRAPIER Eliott 1430 R 1 - 0 GUILLIN Thierry 990 R 1
30 1 CHOLLIERE Jacqueline 1399 E 1 - 0 ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu 830 R 1
31 1 MALHERBE Yvan 1399 E 1 - 0 BAYSANG Remi 930 R 1
32 1 CHOLLIERE Romain 799 E 0 - 1 ALAIME Maxime 1270 R 1
33 1 GERRAOUI Malika 1199 E 1 - 0 VITU Gaiane 810 R 1
34 1 BABILLOT Michel 1190 R 1 - 0 HERVOU Camille 799 E 1
35 1 VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1090 R 1 - 0 HERVOU Mathieu 799 E 1
36 1 METIVIER Ninian 1010 R 0 - 1 ROBINET Ewen 799 E 1
37 0 LECOMTE Matthieu 800 R 0 - 1 GERRAOUI Zahia 799 E 0
38 0 LECOMTE Rachel 800 R 1 - 0 JECHIU Vasile 799 E 0
39 0 FUSEAU-EUGENE Theophane 799 E 0 - 1 ZAGHRIOUI Ileas 800 R 0