ffe
Championnat de France 2014 - Open D
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1   PRUDENT Sylvio 1469 F BenM MAR + 90N +100B + 29N +  5B =  2N + 42B = 21N =  3B +  4N = 10B +  6B 9 69 1666
2   ULLES Jean-Clement 1473 F MinM LAN + 84B + 24N + 33B + 20N =  1B + 40N = 10B + 13B -  3N +  5N +  7B 9 69 1665
3   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1438 F BenM MAR +133B - 20N + 71B + 92N + 32B + 22N +  8B =  1N +  2B -  7N + 11B 67½ 1564
4   DUPONT Jonathan 1442 F CadM IDF +104B - 32N + 56B + 33N = 20B + 31N +  5B + 29N -  1B + 12N + 14B 65 1572
5   THEALET Jeremie 1399 E JunM PRO +137B + 66B + 49N -  1N + 48B + 11B -  4N + 30B + 41N -  2B + 20N 8 66 1593
6   GOURBIERE Yohan 1341 F PupM LAN + 44B + 35N + 26B + 41N - 40B + 30B = 13N = 10N +  9B + 15B -  1N 8 65½ 1627
7   TIN Romain 1417 F MinM MAR + 38N = 11B + 64N = 30B = 65N = 37B + 63N +  8B + 21N +  3B -  2N 8 65 1538
8   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1183 F PouM LOR = 80B = 43N +109B + 62B + 16N + 15B -  3N -  7N + 46B + 45B + 21N 8 61 1584
9   VAN HERK Albert 1424 F VetM LAN + 63N + 50B = 34N - 40B +122N + 65B + 14N = 21B -  6N + 42B + 10N 8 60 1551
10   DJIAN Lenny 1431 F PupM CAZ = 70N +127B + 79N + 34B = 11N + 63B =  2N =  6B + 23B =  1N -  9B 66 1479
11   IMPERIALI Joris 1199 E MinM LYO + 67B =  7N + 28B + 44N = 10B -  5N + 35B = 40N + 18B + 37B -  3N 65½ 1574
12   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1261 F PouF CAZ + 91N + 72B + 62N = 31B = 21N = 14B - 37N + 16B + 13N -  4B + 36N 63 1579
13   MATA Maria 1473 F MinF AQU - 64N + 73B + 90N + 47B + 31N + 23B =  6B -  2N - 12B + 43N + 29B 61½ 1483
14   VOSKRESENSKIY Denis 1435 F BenM CAZ + 73N = 64B = 65N + 82B + 83B = 12N -  9B + 47N + 49B + 17N -  4N 60½ 1469
15   KING Swann 1488 F PupM IDF =122N + 70B = 25B + 26N = 29B -  8N + 77B + 80N + 62B -  6N + 35B 59 1487
16   SOW Aliou Bocar 1425 F SenM ALS + 39B - 22N +129B + 86N -  8B = 17N + 81B - 12N + 77B + 66B + 37N 59 1437
17   AUBERT Elea 1189 F PupF DSA - 62N - 77B +134N + 60B + 61N = 16B +101N + 67B + 36N - 14B + 44N 55½ 1538
18   AUBERT Estee 1497 F PupF DSA - 54N +134B - 77N +123B + 57N + 34B = 43N + 78B - 11N + 27B + 30N 55½ 1476
19   VARAS Leonides 1482 F SenM PRO + 68N - 29B + 96N - 78B =121N + 79B - 47N + 69B + 99N + 63B + 32N 50½ 1452
20   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1341 F PouM PRO + 75N +  3B + 45N -  2B =  4N = 36B - 30N + 51B + 31N + 41B -  5B 7 66 1542
21   BRIANCON Jean-Philippe 1490 N SenM LYO +121B = 25N + 80B + 83N = 12B + 78N =  1B =  9N -  7B + 23N -  8B 7 64½ 1460
22   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1283 F PupM ALS + 51N + 16B - 31N + 72B + 46N -  3B - 45N - 25B + 53N + 88B + 41N 7 59½ 1526
23   MILROY Melena 1361 F BenF IDF +132B + 36B = 40N = 42N + 41B - 13N + 85B + 45B - 10N - 21B + 66N 7 58 1523
24   VIERS Alexandre 1382 F BenM LIM +112N -  2B + 87N + 53B - 30N + 46B + 48B - 41N - 42N + 51B + 45N 7 57½ 1510
25   DEGEORGES Hugo 1399 F MinM PRO +128B = 21B = 15N + 66B - 42N - 48N +105B + 22N - 27B + 89N + 40B 7 57 1449
26   QUELENNEC Alain 1403 F SenM LAN +108N + 87B -  6N - 15B = 52N = 38B + 82N - 50B + 56N + 79B + 42N 7 56 1411
27   LAURENT Ekaterina 1150 N PupF CVL - 33B +119N = 43B =124N + 92B + 72B = 67N = 31B + 25N - 18N + 46B 7 55 1491
28   AUMONT Tom 1427 F BenM PDL =127N +110B - 11N + 79B +101N - 29B - 34N + 70B + 78N = 44B + 49B 7 53 1449
29   REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1388 F PupM LYO +107B + 19N -  1B + 49B = 15N + 28N + 40B -  4B - 37N + 55B - 13N 66 1506
30   COSSUTTA Nello 1468 F VetM PIC + 93B + 57N = 32B =  7N + 24B -  6N + 20B -  5N = 34B + 62N - 18B 64½ 1437
31   ZODROS Denis 1409 F SenM IDF +105B + 99N + 22B = 12N - 13B -  4B + 69N = 27N - 20B = 39N + 64B 62 1350
32   ZELLER Thomas 1359 F BenM IDF +117N +  4B = 30N = 46B -  3N + 53B - 41B + 48N + 40B = 35N - 19B 61½ 1478
33   FISCHER Thorange 1386 F PupM IDF + 27N + 55B -  2N -  4B = 38N + 99B + 44N - 36B - 66N + 69B + 63N 60½ 1418
34   ROMAN Sylvian 1352 F VetM PRO +124B + 85N =  9B - 10N + 80B - 18N + 28B = 43N = 30N - 36B + 72N 59 1486
35   HADJOPOULOS Gregory 1438 F SenM LAN + 52N -  6B +123N + 68B - 78N + 70B - 11N + 65B + 50N = 32B - 15N 58 1400
36   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1469 F SenM HNO + 71B - 23N = 81B + 95N + 84B = 20N = 78B + 33N - 17B + 34N - 12B 57½ 1386
37   GAC Jean-Luc 1476 F VetM BRE - 79B + 94N =121B + 99N + 81B =  7N + 12B = 62N + 29B - 11N - 16B 57 1400
38   LEFORT Guillaume 1204 F BenM IDF -  7B - 67N +132B +114N = 33B = 26N + 91B - 46N = 57B + 80N + 62B 54 1435
39   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1214 F PouF ALS - 16N = 51B - 88N +102B - 79N +125N +121B +101B = 75N = 31B + 67N 51 1415
40   PERRIN Sophie 1472 F BenF FRC + 69B +114N = 23B +  9N +  6N -  2B - 29N = 11B - 32N + 60B - 25N 6 65½ 1414
41   MOHIT-RODRIGUEZ Dario 1442 F MinM LOR +134N + 54B + 78N -  6B - 23N + 64B + 32N + 24B -  5B - 20N - 22B 6 62 1369
42   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1472 F BenF LAN + 82N = 47B +101N = 23B + 25B -  1N - 62B +100N + 24B -  9N - 26B 6 61 1420
43   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1406 F SenF ALS =110N =  8B = 27N = 64B + 50N > 49B = 18B = 34B = 63N - 13B = 54N 6 59½ 1297
44   JUFFIN Dominique 1492 F SenF AUV -  6N + 52B + 54N - 11B = 77B +122N - 33B +106N + 80B = 28N - 17B 6 59 1365
45   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1429 F PupM LAN +106B + 56N - 20B + 77N - 63B + 86N + 22B - 23N + 64B -  8N - 24B 6 58½ 1333
46   NEZOSI Christophe 1434 F SenM LOR + 94B = 79N + 89B = 32N - 22B - 24N + 83N + 38B -  8N + 52B - 27N 6 58 1291
47   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1363 F VetM CRS +111B = 42N = 48B - 13N = 99B + 71N + 19B - 14B = 55N - 49N + 89B 6 57½ 1396
48   JOLY Audrey 1464 F BenF IDF +116N = 65B = 47N +100B -  5N + 25B - 24N - 32B = 54N + 82B = 50N 6 57 1373
49   FAILLAT Alois 1479 F MinM PRO + 81B + 92N -  5B - 29N + 93B < 43N + 95N + 60B - 14N + 47B - 28N 6 56 1438
50   PATALANO Jade 1256 F PupF ALS + 74B -  9N - 85B + 58N - 43B +103N +109B + 26N - 35B = 59N = 48B 6 55 1456
51   ARPINON Jack 1459 F VetM LAN - 22B = 39N +127B - 81N +110B +121B = 65N - 20N + 68B - 24N + 83B 6 52½ 1333
52   VALAYER Antoine 1239 F PouM PRO - 35B - 44N +137B +103N = 26B + 58N - 80B = 59N +109B - 46N + 78N 6 52 1426
53   GASCOIN Dominique 1435 F SenM PDL + 98B - 83N + 93B - 24N +106B - 32N - 64B +115N - 22B + 96N + 81B 6 51½ 1328
54   MANSOURI Julien 1342 F PupM IDF + 18B - 41N - 44B -105N -108B +129N +107B + 74N = 48B + 97N = 43B 6 51 1389
55   VERNADET Bernard 1481 F VetM CVL + 95B - 33N - 86B -106N + 89B =123N + 71B + 84N = 47B - 29N + 77B 6 50 1347
56   PERRIER Damien 1300 N BenM LAN + 59B - 45B -  4N -107N -111B +118N +112B +121N - 26B + 85N + 88B 6 49½ 1342
57   ARSENEC Charles-Andre 1360 N BenM MAR +125N - 30B - 66N +112B - 18B -105N +102B +111N = 38N + 99B = 59B 6 49 1291
58   FERRE Gael 1480 N SenM IDF + 96N - 78B - 68N - 50B + 73N - 52B +104B + 95N =100B = 81N + 71B 6 48½ 1335
59   EDERY Laurent 1470 F SenM IDF - 56N +106B =116N -122B +107B - 77N + 90N = 52B + 65N = 50B = 57N 6 48 1320
60   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1382 F SenM BRE - 76B +105N - 99B - 17N + 94B +108N +111B - 49N +106B - 40N + 84B 6 48 1270
61   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1414 F SenM FRC +136B +129N - 83B - 63N - 17B -106N +128B -105N +115B +107N + 79B 6 42 1235
62   BASTIN Eugene 1405 F VetM IDF + 17B + 76N - 12B -  8N +128B > 75N + 42N = 37B - 15N - 30B - 38N 61½ 1266
63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1214 F PouM CAZ -  9B + 74N + 67B + 61B + 45N - 10N -  7B + 85N = 43B - 19N - 33B 60½ 1428
64   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1310 F PouM CAZ + 13B = 14N -  7B = 43N + 74B - 41N + 53N + 75B - 45N = 67B - 31N 59½ 1436
65   RASOLO Loick 1358 F BenM PRO +120B = 48N = 14B + 85N =  7B -  9N = 51B - 35N - 59B +106N = 75B 59½ 1390
66   STEPHAN Sandro 1485 F PouM CAZ +119B -  5N + 57B - 25N - 86B + 93N = 68B + 81N + 33B - 16N - 23B 57½ 1355
67   SIMEON Gilles 1410 N SenM MAR - 11N + 38B - 63N +129B + 82N + 87B = 27B - 17N = 89B = 64N - 39B 56 1247
68   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1340 N SenM EXP - 19B +137N + 58B - 35N - 85B +107N = 66N = 88B - 51N + 87B = 74N 51½ 1390
69   KERAVEC Adam 1300 N PupM IDF - 40N =125B +126N + 91B - 87N + 88B - 31B - 19N + 92B - 33N +103N 51 1359
70   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor 1222 F PupM IDF = 10B - 15N +125B =121N +109B - 35N = 92B - 28N - 81B +123N +100B 50½ 1336
71   PETIT Michel 1293 F VetM LAN - 36N +117B -  3N =113B +116N - 47B - 55N +126B + 91N +101B - 58N 50½ 1318
72   DESCORMIER Natello 1418 F PouM BRE +115B - 12N + 76B - 22N +105B - 27N -106B =110N +123B +100N - 34B 50 1236
73   BOBARD Antonin 1231 F BenM PDL - 14B - 13N +118B - 74N - 58B -131N +130B +102N +114B +109N = 97B 49½ 1293
74   GARASSUS Alain 1449 F SenM LYO - 50N - 63B +108N + 73B - 64N - 82B >134N - 54B +116N + 95N = 68B 48 1243
75   GOLENKOV Gleb 1494 F BenM CAZ - 20B +133N +114B +100N < 62B + 86B - 64N = 39B = 77N = 65N 46¼ 1403
76   GAGUA Nani 1108 F PpoM IDF + 60N - 62B - 72N = 90B - 88N +127N - 84B -119N +121B +122B +101N 43½ 1349
77   ROUX Jean-Marie 1356 F SenM PRO + 17N + 18B - 45B = 44N + 59B - 15N +113B - 16N = 75B - 55N 5 60½ 1397
78   HATREL Arnaud 1386 F SenM PDL +118B + 58N - 41B + 19N + 35B - 21B = 36N - 18N - 28B = 84N - 52B 5 60 1369
79   PERISSE Matteo 1311 F PupM LOR + 37N = 46B - 10B - 28N + 39B - 19N =110B +114N + 85B - 26N - 61N 5 59 1358
80   COULET Axel 1403 F PouM IDF =  8N +102B - 21N +116B - 34N + 90B + 52N - 15B - 44N - 38B = 82N 5 57½ 1284
81   CHARBONNIER Thibault 1320 N SenM FRC - 49N +112B = 36N + 51B - 37N + 91B - 16N - 66B + 70N = 58B - 53N 5 56 1375
82   DAVIDOU Delphine 1300 F SenF LOR - 42B +118N +103B - 14N - 67B + 74N - 26B + 86N = 97B - 48N = 80B 5 54 1372
83   KANE Christian 1320 N SenM PRO +103B + 53B + 61N - 21B - 14N - 85N - 46B -109N +112B + 86N - 51N 5 53 1353
84   GALY Christian 1306 F SenM CAZ -  2N +130B = 91N + 88B - 36N -101B + 76N - 55B +113N = 78B - 60N 5 52½ 1297
85   LEOST Joel 1455 F SenM LAN +123N - 34B + 50N - 65B + 68N + 83B - 23N - 63B - 79N - 56B + 99N 5 52 1264
86   DEVAUX Francois 1351 F SenM LIM - 87N +108B + 55N - 16B + 66N - 45B - 75N - 82B +128N - 83B +113N 5 50½ 1298
87   WATTELAR Jean-Michel 1499 E SenM EXP + 86B - 26N - 24B + 94N + 69B - 67N -100B - 89N + 93B - 68N +106B 5 50½ 1283
88   MARQUET Didier 1403 F VetM IDF = 89B -101N + 39B - 84N + 76B - 69N +123B = 68N +105B - 22N - 56N 5 50½ 1231
89   LEFORT Thibaut 1180 N PupM IDF = 88N +122B - 46N -101B - 55N +124N + 96B + 87B = 67N - 25B - 47N 5 50 1341
90   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1292 F PouM PRO -  1B +111N - 13B = 76N +124B - 80N - 59B - 91N +125B =110N +107B 5 50 1245
91   BRUNETEAU Damien 1449 F SenM PCH - 12B +115N = 84B - 69N +127B - 81N - 38N + 90B - 71B = 94N +105B 5 49 1224
92   ARMENGAUD Guillaume 1383 F PupM PRO +126N - 49B +120N -  3B - 27N +115B = 70N - 99B - 69N =113B +110N 5 49 1175
93   BOROWSKI Jacques 1287 F VetM IDF - 30N +113B - 53N +120B - 49N - 66B +131N - 97B - 87N +117B +111N 5 48 1222
94   PAVEE Louis 1230 N PouM LOR - 46N - 37B +130N - 87B - 60N - 97B +132N +131B =103N = 91B +109B 5 47 1270
95   LEGLISE Michel 1331 F VetM LAN - 55N =126B +102N - 36B =113N +112N - 49B - 58B +111N - 74B +115B 5 46½ 1241
96   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1320 N BenM LOR - 58B +107N - 19B -128N +118N =113B - 89N =116B +117N - 53B +108N 5 44½ 1197
97   DAMOFLI Clement 1442 F SenM PRO +136B + 94N +108B + 93N = 82N - 54B = 73N 5 38¾ 1391
98   BRONGERS Claudine 1237 F SenF CAZ - 53N -103N -107B +130B =117N =102N -114B +118N +128B +112B 5 38 1206
99   LEPLAT Sebastien 1166 F SenM PIC +109B - 31B + 60N - 37B = 47N - 33N +122B + 92N - 19B - 57N - 85B 55 1313
100   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1360 N PouF AQU +131B -  1N +124B - 48N - 75B +128N + 87N - 42B = 58N - 72B - 70N 53 1273
101   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1397 F SenF PIC =102N + 88B - 42B + 89N - 28B + 84N - 17B - 39N +110B - 71N - 76B 53 1195
102   JARRIL Alexandre 1150 N PouM IDF =101B - 80N - 95B - 39N +120N = 98B - 57N - 73B =104B +124N +121B 46 1201
103   LOUOT Catherine 1478 F SenF CHA - 83N + 98B - 82N - 52B +129N - 50B -113N +108N = 94B +105N - 69B 46 1160
104   FADILI Fatima 1250 N PouF LOR -  4N -124N -105B -108B +135N +120B - 58N -128B =102N +131B +122N 40½ 1148
105   PATALANO Lila 1193 F PouF ALS - 31N - 60B +104N + 54B - 72N + 57B - 25N + 61B - 88N -103B - 91N 4 53 1294
106   CHARBONNEL Juliette 1220 F MinF LOR - 45N - 59N +111B + 55B - 53N + 61B + 72N - 44B - 60N - 65B - 87N 4 53 1292
107   LAHLOU Sofia 1150 N PouF LAN - 29N - 96B + 98N + 56B - 59N - 68B - 54N +127N +119B - 61B - 90N 4 51½ 1235
108   HOUHOU Thomas 1178 F PupM IDF - 26B - 86N - 74B +104N + 54N - 60B - 97N -103B +133N +114B - 96B 4 50 1269
109   HUSSON Etienne 1399 E JunM PRO - 99N +136B -  8N +115B - 70N +134B - 50N + 83B - 52N - 73B - 94N 4 50 1115
110   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1190 N PouM IDF = 43B - 28N -122N +126B - 51N +117B = 79N = 72B -101N = 90B - 92B 4 47½ 1226
111   AUVRAY Veronique 1070 N SenF BNO - 47N - 90B -106N +135B + 56N +116B - 60N - 57B - 95B +119N - 93B 4 47 1207
112   DA COSTA Victoria 1100 N BenF LAN - 24B - 81N +133B - 57N +119N - 95B - 56N +124B - 83N +127B - 98N 4 47 1200
113   TRANCHESSET Nicolas 1008 F PouM LAN -129B - 93N EXE = 71N = 95B = 96N +103B - 77N - 84B = 92N - 86B 4 46½ 1176
114   FADILI Zakaria 1361 F PupM LOR +130N - 40B - 75N - 38B -115N +132B + 98N - 79B - 73N -108N +123B 4 46½ 1149
115   BRETONNIERE Jean 1205 F PouM IDF - 72N - 91B +117N -109N +114B - 92N +119B - 53B - 61N +116B - 95N 4 44½ 1232
116   TERRIER Christiane 1284 F VetF DSA - 48B +132N = 59B - 80N - 71B -111N +125B = 96N - 74B -115N +130N 4 44 1158
117   POUILLON Laure 1020 N SenF LOR - 32B - 71N -115B +136N = 98B -110N =127B +129N - 96B - 93N +128N 4 41½ 1132
118   JAGER Lisa 1140 N PupF LAN - 78N - 82B - 73N +133N - 96B - 56B +135N - 98B -127N +136B +129N 4 41 1146
119   BUNEL Didier 1340 N SenM DSA - 66N - 27B -128N +125N -112B +130B -115N + 76B -107N -111B +131N 4 40½ 1046
120   NEZOSI Constantin 1010 N PpoM LOR - 65N EXE - 92B - 93N -102B -104N -129B -130N +135N +133B +127B 4 39 1086
121   KARSENTY Madeleine 1341 F VetF LYO - 21N +128B = 37N = 70B = 19B - 51N - 39N - 56B - 76N +125B -102N 55 1143
122   ARMENGAUD Lola 1340 N PouF PRO = 15B - 89N +110B + 59N -  9B - 44B - 99N -123N +126B - 76N -104B 51 1147
123   PIETRAC Christian 1279 F VetM PRO - 85B +131N - 35B - 18N +132N = 55B - 88N +122B - 72N - 70B -114N 48½ 1196
124   BUTIN Dominique 1499 E SenM LAN - 34N +104B -100N = 27B - 90N - 89B -126N -112N +130B -102B +133N 44½ 1065
125   NGUYEN Khoe 1040 N SenM EXP - 57B = 69N - 70N -119B +126N - 39B -116N +135B - 90N -121N +132B 43½ 1105
126   ARMENGAUD Maela 1110 N PouF PRO - 92B = 95N - 69B -110N -125B +133N +124B - 71N -122N -129B +136N 38½ 1097
127   LOGNOS Lina 1216 F VetF PRO = 28B - 10N - 51N +131B - 91N - 76B =117N -107B +118B -112N -120N 3 47 1044
128   MICLON Jacques 1169 F VetM BNO - 25N -121N +119B + 96B - 62N -100B - 61N +104N - 86B - 98N -117B 3 46½ 1144
129   LE MENELEC Ryan-Hoang 1210 N PouM IDF +113N - 61B - 16N - 67N -103B - 54B +120N -117B -131N +126N -118B 3 44½ 1049
130   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1060 N PpoF ALS -114B - 84N - 94B - 98N +133B -119N - 73N +120B -124N EXE -116B 3 42 1007
131   SALGUES Clement 1040 N PouM PDL -100N -123B +136N -127N -134N + 73B - 93B - 94N +129B -104N -119B 3 39½ 1076
132   GRACCIONE Angele 1040 N SenF PRO - 23N -116B - 38N EXE -123B -114N - 94B -133B =136N +135B -125N 42 928
133   POPLAVSKY Louis 1250 N PouM LOR -  3N - 75B -112N -118B -130N -126B +136B +132N -108B -120N -124B 2 40 914
134   GERMAIN Tony 1250 N SenM LAN - 41B - 18N - 17B +137N +131B -109N < 74B 2 39¾ 1132
135   KHUNTSELLA Tamta 1199 E BenM IDF -111N -104B +136N -118B -125N -120B -132N EXE 2 33¼ 785
136   GUILBERT Clara 1199 E BenF CAZ - 61N -109N -131B -117B - 97N -135B -133N EXE =132B -118N -126B 40 713
137   DUVAL Dominique 1150 N SenM LAN -  5N - 68B - 52N -134B EXE 1 40½ 616