ffe
12ème rapide Maurice Besnier
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 HENRY Florent 2110 R X - X DUBOIS Pierre 2140 R 4
2 JAULIN Philippe 2040 R 0 - 1 NICOLAS Guillaume 2040 R 4
3 LE GOFF Ronan 2220 R 0 - 1 DELORME Alban 2400 R
4 3 HUTOIS Mickael 2230 R 1 - 0 DESCHAMPS Quentin 1830 R 3
5 3 LADRAT Matthieu 2200 R 1 - 0 DELTOUR Quentin 1820 R 3
6 3 MOUAHID Naim 2130 R 1 - 0 BROIN Christian 1760 R 3
7 3 BLOUET Marc 1710 R 0 - 1 MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2060 R 3
8 3 JULIEN Jules-Alois 2010 R 1 - 0 NOUHAUD Laurent 1690 R 3
9 3 POULAIN Yves 1690 R 0 - 1 LE PEN Steven 1990 R 3
10 3 GELY Bernard 1940 R 1 - 0 ANDREEV Nikola 1610 R 3
11 3 MACHIELS Etienne 1620 R 0 - 1 ANTONY Joy 1892 R 3
12 EUGENE Floryan 1760 R 1 - 0 BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R
13 2 DERUYTER Valentin 1880 R 1 - 0 RETAILLEAU Elise 1600 R 2
14 2 BIORET Denis 1850 R X - X HORNEBORG Gunter 1560 R 2
15 2 POTIER Marie 1600 R 1 - 0 HARTENSTEIN Jean-Claude 1840 R 2
16 2 FRETEL Didier 1800 R 1 - 0 DELALANDE Francois 1530 R 2
17 2 BOURDEAUX Gabin 1560 R 0 - 1 BELLIOT Guillaume 1720 R 2
18 2 LE GOFF Patrick 1510 R 0 - 1 RAGOT GAUFRETEAU Maelyss 1690 R 2
19 2 LEBEDEL Marc 1500 R 0 - 1 ESSEUL Julian 1650 R 2
20 2 HUTOIS Christophe 1650 R 0 - 1 DESCHAMPS Julien 1490 R 2
21 2 BOURDEAUX Angele 1270 R 1 - 0 NOBLET Franck 1640 R 2
22 2 SCHWARZ Gabriel 1640 R 1 - 0 COMPERE Nicolas 1470 R 2
23 2 CREFF Mathis 1470 R 0 - 1 AMOSSE Blandine 1620 R 2
24 2 COLAS Bruno 1620 R 1 - 0 GABARD Alban 1390 R 2
25 GELY Yann 1870 R 1 - 0 COGREL Justin 1310 R 2
26 BAUDU Michel 1330 R 0 - 1 PILLE Edouard 1540 R
27 1 LETURC Hubert 1510 R 1 - 0 GACHET-VARLET Vincent 1399 R 1
28 1 LUCAS Maeline 1390 R 0 - 1 LE CORRONC Yohan 1500 R 1
29 1 LE CORRONC Axel 1490 R 1 - 0 CLEMENTI Julien 1360 R 1
30 1 RETAILLEAU Anne 1300 R 0 - 1 CREFF Tristan 1470 R 1
31 1 BOUSSEFFA Sadok 1450 R 0 - 1 PAVLIC Bolto 1350 R 1
32 1 JUGUET Robin 1260 R 0 - 1 GABARD Pierre 1440 R 1
33 1 DESCHAMPS Othilie 1410 R X - X DABIN Pascal 1340 R 1
34 1 DABBEBI Oussema 1399 R 1 - 0 GABARD Yann 1320 R 1
35 1 KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1220 R 1 - 0 MACHIELS Koenraad 1380 R 0
36 0 MOES Jamy 1520 R 0 - 1 COMPERE Julien 1260 R 0
37 0 DESCHAMPS Luc 1210 R 1 - 0 LACHAUME Michael 1280 R 0