ffe
33ème Open d'Issy les Moulineaux Victor SYRE
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Perf Bu. Bu.
1 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 Sen IDF +88N +27B +7N +20B +48N =9B 2683 24 24
2 g DAVID Alberto 2631 Sen IDF +123N +22B =19N +26B =9N +21B 5 2596 22½ 22½
3 f GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 Jun CHA +54N +14B +21N =48B =10N +22B 5 2556 24 24
4 f SORBE Stephane 2325 Sen IDF +56N +76B +49N -9B +111N +19B 5 2502 22½ 22½
5 m ROSER Kevin 2429 Sen IDF =30N +33N +61B +29B =19N +24B 5 2443 23 23
6 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2333 Vet IDF +197N +32B -48N +78B +71N +20B 5 2427 19 19
7 f SOCHACKI Christophe 2343 Min IDF +93B +50N -1B +77N +61B +23N 5 2418 22½ 22½
8 f SONG Julien 2344 Cad CAZ +39N =29B +59N =10B +40N +25B 5 2403 23½ 23½
9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2425 Vet IDF =79B +51N +38B +4N =2B =1N 2464 26 26
10 m KARIM Ismael 2410 Sen CAZ +16B =11N +83B =8N =3B +51N 2380 25½ 25½
11   STOENESCU Radu 2164 Sen IDF +65N =10B +82N -49B +55N +56B 2302 22 22
12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2377 Sen IDF +78N +25B -20N =52B +118B +50N 2279 21 21
13   MANOEUVRE Antoine 2246 Cad IDF =52N +30B +86N -19B +63B +57N 2250 22 22
14   STAMBUL Adam 2166 Sen IDF +92B -3N =57B +38N +124B +67N 2197 21½ 21½
15   TROMMSDORF Fro 2069 Vet IDF -21N =129B +152N +66B +122N +48B 2186 18 18
16   GRAVIER Laurent 2100 Sen IDF -10N =53B +71N +45B +59N +52B 2182 22½ 22½
17   SOCHACKI Wojtek 2266 Cad CHA -76N =28B +127N +105B +53N +34B 2181 21 21
18   BISMUTH Lea 1934 Sen LAN +116B -85N +150B =121N +146B +87N 2044 16 16
19 m PAYEN Arnaud 2366 Sen HNO +87B +35N =2B +13N =5B -4N 4 2431 26 26
20 f GLICENSTEIN Asher 2159 Sen IDF +102N +75B +12B -1N +47B -6N 4 2336 26 26
21   LAMORELLE Julien 2271 Sen IDF +15B +42N -3B +79N +80B -2N 4 2301 24½ 24½
22   KASSIS Antoine 2200 Sen IDF +60N -2N +58B >28B +114B -3N 4 2245 24½ 24½
23   COSTE Thierry 2189 Sen IDF +95N -48B +43N +53B +108N -7B 4 2232 22 22
24   DAURELLE Herve 2249 Sen IDF =51B =58N +60B +32N +107B -5N 4 2209 22 22
25   LEBRUN Xavier 2161 Sen IDF +41B -12N +33B +124N +120B -8N 4 2185 23 23
26   MALEKI Nicolas 2194 Sen IDF =58B +89N +80B -2N =31B +83N 4 2154 21½ 21½
27   COURRIER Arnaud 2167 Sen IDF +57B -1N +92B -50N +97B +94N 4 2151 21½ 21½
28   DURAND Victor 1950 Cad IDF +131B =17N +81B <22N =117N +110B 4 2141 19½ 19½
29   RALLE Pierre 2118 Sen IDF >203B =8N +121B -5N =37B +99N 4 2120 22½ 22½
30   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2109 Vet IDF =5B -13N +107B =37N +98B +91N 4 2110 22½ 22½
31   LAFAGNE Gilles 1910 Sen IDF +138N =123B -32N +88B =26N +111B 4 2104 18½ 18½
32   BOUTON Christophe 2070 Sen IDF >202N -6N +31B -24B +149N +86B 4 2092 21 21
33   BRUNIER Jules 1964 Min IDF +34N -5B -25N +135B +161N +104B 4 2090 20½ 20½
34   EL FARIHI Mohsine 2153 Sen IDF -33B +84N +41B +125N +112B -17N 4 2084 22 22
35   AVELINE Philippe 2142 Sen IDF +43N -19B -53N +109B >96N +80N 4 2078 21 21
36   LAINE Fabien 1813 Sen IDF =70B =133B -95N +145N +79B +89N 4 2057 17½ 17½
37   DAGONIA Steve 1898 Sen IDF +134N -78B +44N =30B =29N +108B 4 2048 20 20
38   MALOUCH Naceur 1910 Sen IDF +97N +88B -9N -14B +151N +117B 4 2040 20 20
39   HOARAU Julien 2080 Sen IDF -8B -83N +98B +103N +148B +107N 4 2039 20 20
40   IASMAN Inna 1949 Sen IDF +100B -77N +91B +148N -8B +120N 4 2028 20 20
41   TORRALBA Michel 1977 Sen IDF -25N +96B -34N +134B +152N +90B 4 2020 19 19
42   KRAMO Sosthene 1963 Sen IDF +160N -21B -78N +127B +156N +82B 4 1984 16½ 16½
43   CITA Mickael 1962 Sen IDF -35B +91N -23B +130N +101B +114N 4 1980 19 19
44   CAMELIN Gilles 1623 Sen IDF +167B =140N -37B +116N =89B +115N 4 1947 17½ 17½
45   GAULUPEAU Pascal 1913 Sen IDF +99B -62N +166B -16N +155B +112N 4 1925 18 18
46   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1897 Sen IDF -91B +137N -67B +166N +144B +118N 4 1751 16½ 16½
47   DE COHEN Lisa 1561 Vet IDF -147N +193B +170N +113B -20N +105B 4 1673 16 16
48 g GULIYEV Namig 2533 Sen CVL +77B +23N +6B =3N -1B -15N 2343 27 27
49 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2456 Sen IDF +85B +81N -4B +11N =50B   2324 22 22
50   KIRSCH Alain 2038 Sen IDF +196N -7B +126N +27B =49N -12B 2273 22½ 22½
51   BOSMA Jaap 2052 Sen =24N -9B +151N +72B +121N -10B 2127 21 21
52   LODE Peter 2045 Sen =13B =79N +106B =12N +137B -16N 2113 21½ 21½
53   GUILCHARD Benjamin 1927 Sen PRO +198B =16N +35B -23N -17B +132N 2104 21½ 21½
54   QUENEHEN Marc 2098 Sen IDF -3B   +96N =94N +130B +122B 2082 16½ 16½
55   ISETTA Andre 1907 Sen IDF +132B =87N -77B +85N -11B +135N 2057 18½ 18½
56   EDEN James 2070 Min IDF -4B +94N =90B +83N +125B -11N 2054 21 21
57   MASSIP Julien 2006 Sen IDF -27N +66B =14N +104B +73N -13B 2051 23 23
58   DUFFAU Pascal 2032 Vet IDF =26N =24B -22N +106B =113N +138B 2043 19½ 19½
59   BIHI Mehdi 1886 Sen IDF +119B +93N -8B =62N -16B +137N 2039 21½ 21½
60   MAUGENEST Gonzague 2037 Sen AUV -22B +103N -24N +129B +160N =66B 2017 18½ 18½
61   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1954 Sen IDF +98N +122B -5N +149B -7N =71B 1998 21 21
62   VERON Cyprien 2087 Sen BNO -75N +45B =72N =59B =136N +121B 1987 20 20
63   HORI Shinya 1921 Sen CVL <106N +162B +158N =122B -13N +136B 1971 16 16
64   LE PAPE Valery 1997 Sen IDF -81B -82N +116B =101N +141B +131N 1900 17 17
65   MOKRI Siegfried 1978 Sen IDF -11B =106N +112B =90N =132B +126N 1891 18 18
66   BOYER Jean-Francois 1868 Sen IDF +139B -57N +157B -15N +167B =60N 1881 18 18
67   VUDDAMALAY Milan 1603 Ben IDF +182N =138B +46N -123B +70N -14B 1873 18½ 18½
68   HURTAU Philippe 1640 Sen IDF +169B =109N -84B -131N +140B +125N 1872 16½ 16½
69   JORET Philippe 1842 Vet IDF =154N -127B +119N -76B +178N +123B 1863 15 15
70   DEGREMONT Patrick 1941 Sen IDF =36N =126B =135N +81N -67B +134B 1862 18 18
71   HAJAGE Michael 1653 Ben IDF +108N +74B -16B +155N -6B =61N 1853 21½ 21½
72   ZAKY Tamir 1861 Sen IDF =174B +130N =62B -51N =74B +146N 1832 17½ 17½
73   BOUDIA Samy 1652 Pup IDF -175B +190N +171B =146N -57B +124N 1708 13 13
74   DE BALMANN Marc 1330 Min IDF +146B -71N -120B +171N =72N +129B 1686 17 17
75 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2377 Sen IDF +62B -20N   +128N   +149B 3 2268 12 12
76   RODE Antony 2061 Sen IDF +17B -4N -125B +69N +128B   3 2084 21 21
77   SILVA Francis 2134 Cad IDF -48N +40B +55N -7B -82N +154B 3 2050 21 21
78   BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 Sen IDF -12B +37N +42B -6N =131B =100N 3 2036 23 23
79   STEEVENSZ Karel 2104 Sen =9N =52B +129N -21B -36N +152B 3 2030 20½ 20½
80   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1846 Vet IDF +153N +95B -26N +133B -21N -35B 3 2011 20 20
81   METRAL Jean-Paul 2167 Sen IDF +64N -49B -28N -70B +188N +150B 3 1996 18½ 18½
82   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 Vet IDF +158N +64B -11B -89N +77B -42N 3 1982 20 20
83   JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1896 Sen IDF +136N +39B -10N -56B +168N -26B 3 1979 20½ 20½
84   GIRAULT Christian 1914 Vet IDF +128N -34B +68N     +164B 3 1977 12 12
85   HAUROO Harris 2114 Sen IDF -49N +18B -124N -55B +158N +160B 3 1955 18½ 18½
86   LECLERC Arnaud 1879 Sen IDF +149N +197B -13B -87N +169B -32N 3 1951 16½ 16½
87   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2081 Vet IDF -19N =55B +113N +86B =90N -18B 3 1946 21 21
88   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2100 Cad IDF -1B -38N +97B -31N +171B +162N 3 1930 20½ 20½
89   DICANOT David 1959 Sen IDF =133N -26B +123N +82B =44N -36B 3 1926 20 20
90   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1860 Min IDF =127N +154B =56N =65B =87B -41N 3 1916 18½ 18½
91   MOUAYAS Karim 1743 Sen IDF +46N -43B -40N +176B +133N -30B 3 1876 20 20
92 ff DACALOR Aurelie 1993 Sen LAN -14N +104B -27N +126B -110N +155B 3 1872 19 19
93   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2076 Sen IDF -7N -59B -122N +150B +172N +161B 3 1869 17 17
94   SALARD Alexandre 1872 Sen IDF +135N -56B =111N =54B +163N -27B 3 1864 19 19
95   WALINGA Eric Jan 2021 Sen -23B -80N +36B +100N -99B +159N 3 1852 19 19
96   MOLET Asher 1842 Vet IDF +188B -41N -54B +141N <35B +169N 3 1850 17 17
97   DORVAL Olivier 1842 Sen IDF -38B +145N -88N +188B -27N +151B 3 1833 16½ 16½
98   SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1835 Vet IDF -61B +114N -39N +158B -30N +168B 3 1822 18½ 18½
99   LAMBERT Olivier 1779 Sen IDF -45N =155B =174N +142B +95N -29B 3 1822 17 17
100   THOUE Jean-Claude 1816 Sen IDF -40N =111B +143N -95B +176N =78B 3 1806 17 17
101   JACQ Philippe 1753 Sen IDF =124N -125B +154N =64B -43N +173B 3 1800 16 16
102   MUNDELL Peter 1967 Sen IDF -20B -121N -128B +139N +179B +157N 3 1779 15½ 15½
103   SMADJA Alexandre 1868 Sen CVL +143N -60B =155N -39B +142N =113B 3 1774 17½ 17½
104   LE BRIS Louis 1844 Sen IDF +166B -92N +175B -57N +170B -33N 3 1774 16 16
105   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1920 Sen IDF -121B +141N +139B -17N +159B -47N 3 1765 18 18
106   GAUDIN Bruno 1799 Sen IDF >63B =65B -52N -58N =157B +167N 3 1746 18½ 18½
107   GUIONNET Alain 1665 Vet IDF +185N +165B -30N +161B -24N -39B 3 1741 17½ 17½
108   LANCIEN Yves 1499 Vet IDF -71B +183N +153B +159N -23B -37N 3 1738 18 18
109   BOUROGAA Younes 1930 Sen IDF -122N =68B +142N -35N =162B +156B 3 1732 16 16
110   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1645 Vet IDF +187B -115N +169B -112N +92B -28N 3 1728 17 17
111   BENHAIM Louis 1607 Ben IDF +179B =100N =94B +167N -4B -31N 3 1727 19 19
112   KNEIB Bernard 1542 Sen PDL +170N +136B -65N +110B -34N -45B 3 1713 19 19
113   GABORIT Arnaud 1652 Sen IDF +168N +147B -87B -47N =58B =103N 3 1704 17½ 17½
114   AUSTRUY Daniel 1619 Vet IDF +176N -98B +163N +156B -22N -43B 3 1693 16 16
115   HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 Sen -148N +110B -149N +174B +164N -44B 3 1689 16 16
116   BOUNYA Myriam 1812 Sen IDF -18N +161B -64N -44B +165N +163B 3 1681 18 18
117   MAURON Regis 1579 Vet IDF +183B -132N +191B =137N =28B -38N 3 1657 16 16
118   SU Gerard 1515 Ben IDF +192N -149B +160N +152B -12N -46B 3 1657 15½ 15½
119   DESURMONT Gerard 1739 Sen IDF -59N =142B -69B =154N +190B +170N 3 1627 14½ 14½
120   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1615 Sen IDF -165N +181B +74N +151B -25N -40B 3 1586 17½ 17½
121   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1790 Vet IDF +105N +102B -29N =18B -51B -62N 1951 21 21
122   BACON Jean-Pierre 1809 Sen IDF +109B -61N +93B =63N -15B -54N 1946 22 22
123   BLACHON Pascal 2138 Sen NPC -2B =31N -89B +67N +127B -69N 1900 21½ 21½
124   FONTAINE Olivier 1903 Sen IDF =101B +174N +85B -25B -14N -73B 1864 20 20
125   ARBY Timothee 1849 Sen IDF =130B +101N +76N -34B -56N -68B 1834 20 20
126   HERRMANN Christophe 1764 Sen IDF +140B =70N -50B -92N +175B -65B 1829 17½ 17½
127   KROEZEN Roland 1703 Sen =90B +69N -17B -42N -123N +176B 1799 19 19
128   RIPERT Benjamin 1780 Sen IDF -84B +159N +102N -75B -76N =147B 1789 18½ 18½
129   BRAULT Julien 1873 Sen IDF +150B =15N -79B -60N +145B -74N 1786 19 19
130   COURTHIAL Bernard 1699 Vet IDF =125N -72B +138N -43B -54N +181B 1749 18½ 18½
131   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1829 Vet IDF -28N -152B +164N +68B =78N -64B 1745 18½ 18½
132   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1771 Sen IDF -55N +117B -133N +178B =65N -53B 1735 17½ 17½
133   MASSET Jacques 1955 Jun CVL =89B =36N +132B -80N -91B =144N 1727 18 18
134   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1746 Sen IDF -37B =157N +140B -41N +183B -70N 1721 17½ 17½
135   SOLE Patrick 1722 Sen IDF -94B +171N =70B -33N +184B -55B 1706 17½ 17½
136   CELERIER Eric 1739 Sen IDF -83B -112N +144B +157N =62B -63N 1696 18 18
137   LECLAND Elodie 1640 Min CVL +178N -46B +189N =117B -52N -59B 1650 18 18
138   FAROUZ Pierre 1778 Sen IDF -31B =67N -130B +175N +180B -58N 1632 16½ 16½
139   TARDI Oscar 1713 Sen IDF -66N +164B -105N -102B =182N +178B 1624 14½ 14½
140   HOUDAYER Jerome 1905 Sen IDF -126N =44B -134N +143B -68N +185N 1611 16½ 16½
141   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1644 Sen IDF +189N -105B =178N -96B -64N +182B 1610 15½ 15½
142   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 Ben IDF +186B =119N -109B -99N -103B +183N 1594 15 15
143   LAMBRET Bruno 1710 Vet IDF -103B =175N -100B -140N +186B +180N 1578 13 13
144   NICOL Thierry 1520 Sen IDF +173B -166N -136N +182B -46N =133B 1561 14 14
145   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 Sen IDF +163N -97B =176N -36B -129N +177B 1555 16 16
146   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1575 Sen PDL -74N +182B +147N =73B -18N -72B 1504 18½ 18½
147   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1269 Vet IDF +47B -113N -146B -169N >153B =128N 1415 17 17
148   ANTOINE Samuel 1827 Sen IDF +115B   +197N -40B -39N   2 2013 15½ 15½
149   ALBARIC Etienne 1727 Pup IDF -86B +118N +115B -61N -32B -75N 2 1788 20 20
150   WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1726 Sen IDF -129N +156B -18N -93N +191B -81N 2 1697 16 16
151   POMMIER Eugene 1511 Vet IDF +200B +188N -51B -120N -38B -97N 2 1667 16½ 16½
152   ATAMIAN Claude 1616 Vet IDF +180B +131N -15B -118N -41B -79N 2 1654 18½ 18½
153   CROISE Stephane 1699 Sen IDF -80B   -108N +165B <147N +175N 2 1651 11½ 11½
154   VEYS Vincent 1687 Pup ALS =69B -90N -101B =119B +192N -77N 2 1642 16½ 16½
155   ATTAR Rachid 1597 Sen IDF +191B =99N =103B -71B -45N -92N 2 1632 17½ 17½
156   EMSALEM Marc 1565 Sen IDF +199B -150N +194B -114N -42B -109N 2 1629 15½ 15½
157   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1584 Vet IDF +193N =134B -66N -136B =106N -102B 2 1618 16 16
158   BALLET Jacques 1677 Vet IDF -82B +194N -63B -98N -85B +190N 2 1611 15½ 15½
159   ENGEL Norbert 1607 Vet IDF +181N -128B +165N -108B -105N -95B 2 1596 15½ 15½
160   LUOND Patrice 1660 Sen IDF -42B +180N -118B +179N -60B -85N 2 1593 17 17
161   GACHET Michel 1606 Vet IDF +190B -116N +172B -107N -33B -93N 2 1578 16 16
162   REYMOND Rene 1640 Sen IDF +172B -63N -167B =180N =109N -88B 2 1564 15½ 15½
163   ROSSET Laurent 1430 Vet IDF -145B +200N -114B +194N -94B -116N 2 1546 15 15
164   BOURGOIN Bruno 1557 Sen IDF +184B -139N -131B +190N -115B -84N 2 1536 14½ 14½
165   RAGON Philippe 1392 Sen IDF +120B -107N -159B -153N -116B +188N 2 1524 15 15
166   CORTESE Leonida 1690 Sen IDF -104N +144B -45N -46B -173N +184N 2 1523 16½ 16½
167   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1426 Vet IDF -44N +195B +162N -111B -66N -106B 2 1500 16½ 16½
168   MAZALTOB Gerald 1492 Vet IDF -113B +186N -188B +191N -83B -98N 2 1488 12½ 12½
169   BOROWSKI Jacques 1448 Vet IDF -68N +192B -110N +147B -86N -96B 2 1440 16 16
170   TRUMUL Svetlana 1220 Sen IDF -112B +187N -47B +172N -104N -119B 2 1408 16½ 16½
171   BISMUTH Yoel 1499 Sen IDF +201N -135B -73N -74B -88N +192B 2 1385 13½ 13½
172   ETIENNE Yannick 1439 Vet IDF -162N +201B -161N -170B -93B +191N 2 1336 10 10
173   CARLIER Nathan 1210 Pou IDF -144N -178B -182N >199B +166B -101N 2 1248 12½ 12½
174   TORRES Emile 1710 Min IDF =72N -124B =99B -115N =177B   1622 18 18
175   PUEYO Laurent 1495 Sen IDF +73N =143B -104N -138B -126N -153B 1524 17 17
176   MINOT Barbara 1399 Sen IDF -114B +199N =145B -91N -100B -127N 1506 16 16
177   MAURY Anette 1348 Vet IDF       +201B =174N -145N 1486
178   BEDA Salome 1440 Pup IDF -137B +173N =141B -132N -69B -139N 1435 15 15
179   BUFFIN Vincent 1380 Sen IDF -111N   +186B -160B -102N =187N 1405 11 11
180   LETHEUX Mathias 1398 Pup IDF -152N -160B +201N =162B -138N -143B 1391 11 11
181   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1370 Min IDF -159B -120N =184B +187N   -130N 1376 10½ 10½
182   LEMANCHEC Olivier 1360 Sen LAN -67B -146N +173B -144N =139B -141N 1351 15 15
183   HOCHENAUER Franck 1340 Sen IDF -117N -108B =185N +192B -134N -142B 1331 13½ 13½
184   MIGEON Charles 1220 Min IDF -164N -189B =181N +185B -135N -166B 1298 12½ 12½
185   BOETEKEES Wilhelmus 1499 Sen IDF -107B -191N =183B -184N +195N -140B 1244 11 11
186   FERRAGU Eugene 1290 Pup IDF -142N -168B -179N =195B -143N +201B 1225 10½ 10½
187   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1485 Vet IDF -110N -170B -192N -181B +201N =179B 1134 10 10
188   URSO Giovanni 1680 Vet IDF -96N -151B +168N -97N -81B -165B 1 1404 15½ 15½
189   DEAN Pietro 1479 Vet IDF -141B +184N -137B       1 1382
190   BUFFIN Jean 1360 Ppo IDF -161N -73B +195N -164B -119N -158B 1 1302 14 14
191   SPASSKY Daniel 1350 Vet IDF -155N +185B -117N -168B -150N -172B 1 1255 12½ 12½
192   SALIOU Ronan 1210 Sen IDF -118B -169N +187B -183N -154B -171N 1 1204 12 12
193   HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1340 Pou IDF -157B -47N       EXE 1 896 9 9
194   DUCABLE Ambrose 1009 Ppo IDF >204N -158B -156N -163B     1 880 12 12
195   CHKROUN Benjamin 1099 Pup IDF   -167N -190B =186N -185B   ½ 1041 9 9
196   GANTNER Ludovic 2243 Sen IDF -50B           0 1361
197   GUEZ Fabien 2072 Sen IDF -6B -86N -148B       0 1336 14 14
198   JAMAIN Florian 1800 Sen IDF -53N           0 1250
199   HUE Victor 1009 Ppo IDF -156N -176B   <173N     0 979 8 8
200   DECLERCQ Gaspard 1199 Ben IDF -151N -163B         0 979 7 7
201   MANET Francois 1130 Sen IDF -171B -172N -180B -177N -187B -186N 0 729 11½ 11½
202 m SIMON Olivier 2332 Sen NPC <32B           0 0
203 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 Vet IDF <29N           0 0
204   BLACHER Laurent 1499 Sen IDF <194B           0 0