ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2004
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Perf Bu. Bu.
1 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2596 Sen CAZ +127N +27B +20N +4B =2N +17B 2721 25½ 25½
2 g BELKHODJA Slim 2449 Sen IDF +30N +23B +7N +53B =1B +3N 2648 27 27
3 f HRISTODORESCU Daniel 2262 Sen +35N +29B +51N +17B +52N -2B 5 2513 25 25
4   GLICENSTEIN Asher 2306 Cad IDF +66N +34B +19N -1N +42B +23B 5 2478 25½ 25½
5   DAURELLE Herve 2197 Sen IDF +87N +18B -17N +62B +107N +20B 5 2430 22 22
6 f CALISTRI Tristan 2325 Sen IDF +77N +11B =10N +54N =24B +21N 5 2414 24 24
7   SANCHEZ Louis 2235 Sen IDF +80B +79N -2B +55N +54B +31N 5 2400 23 23
8   DEMARRE Jacques 2315 Vet IDF +40B =14N +74B =9N +41B +25N 5 2380 24 24
9   PETER Sebastien 2227 Sen IDF +81N =59B +185N =8B +56N >18B 5 2322 23 23
10   LEBRUN Xavier 2227 Sen IDF +71B +83N =6B -24N +78B +57N 2292 21½ 21½
11   LE DUIN Thierry 2160 Sen IDF +89B -6N =78B +38N +60B +24N 2252 22½ 22½
12   NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2229 Sen IDF =57N =185B +87N +35B +53N =14B 2235 21½ 21½
13   LEFRANC Benoit 2126 Sen IDF +200B -20B =56N +45N +70B +67B 2226 21 21
14   LAVABRE Fabien 2140 Sen IDF +134B =8B =52N +76N +119B =12N 2210 21½ 21½
15   RABINEAU Clement 2115 Jun IDF -17N =186B +103N +88B +133N +59B 2181 19 19
16   HADET Emmanuel 2099 Sen IDF =68N +36B -53N +93B +104N +62B 2168 20½ 20½
17 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2426 Sen PRO +15B +25N +5B -3N +26B -1N 4 2369 28 28
18   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2336 Cad IDF +26B -5N +79B +33N +22B <9N 4 2340 24½ 24½
19   REY Fabrice 2197 Sen IDF +69B +199N -4B +75N +49B   4 2336 21 21
20   SIMON Olivier 2283 Sen IDF +159B +13N -1B +58N +74B -5N 4 2302 23½ 23½
21   CHANOINE Guillaume 2211 Sen IDF +98N -51B +89N +29B +46N -6B 4 2253 23 23
22   NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2036 Sen IDF =36N +68B +64N =51B -18N +105B 4 2250 22½ 22½
23   DEBRAY Christopher 2210 Jun IDF +28B -2N +200B +63N +43B -4N 4 2244 24½ 24½
24   GUERIN Francois 2145 Sen IDF =85N +39B +38N +10B =6N -11B 4 2240 25 25
25   AUREL Luc 2198 Sen IDF +67N -17B +82N +28B +113N -8B 4 2238 22½ 22½
26   SAN MARCO Jean 2111 Sen IDF -18N +44B +187N +27B -17N +93B 4 2229 21½ 21½
27 f DUSSOL Pierre 2226 Sen LAN +63B -1N +83B -26N +136B +84N 4 2218 21½ 21½
28   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2055 Sen IDF -23N +70B +199B -25N +155B +99N 4 2162 19½ 19½
29   BELLARDI Michel 2071 Sen IDF +61B -3N +99B -21N +114B +101N 4 2149 21½ 21½
30   CHAILLOT Alain 2116 Sen IDF -2B +45N =94B +44N +128B =39N 4 2138 23 23
31   COSTE Thierry 2176 Sen IDF =39N +57B =62N +60B +121N -7B 4 2134 22½ 22½
32   SCHOTT Raimund 2112 Sen ALS -199B =75N +102B +84N +76B =47N 4 2128 18½ 18½
33   ABOUAN Stephane 2138 Sen IDF =82N +85B =60N -18B +142N +52B 4 2127 20 20
34   BOUTON Christophe 2132 Sen IDF +132B -4N =84B =78N +160B +75N 4 2116 18½ 18½
35   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 2090 Sen IDF -3B +106N +131B -12N +174B +94N 4 2106 20 20
36   AKL Nabil 2197 Sen IDF =22B -16N +134B +130N =75B +74N 4 2098 19 19
37   STEIMER Michel 2182 Sen IDF -79N +41B +72N -52B +100N +88B 4 2072 19½ 19½
38   MASCLE Jean-Guy 1966 Sen NPC +100N +96N -24B -11B +147N +117B 4 2070 20 20
39   BRIGELHUBER Eric 2015 Sen IDF =31B -24N +163B +105N +139B =30B 4 2064 19½ 19½
40   COME Alexandre 2100 Jun IDF -8N +88B -130N +186B +167N +106B 4 2063 17½ 17½
41   MARTIN Thierry 1987 Sen IDF +161B -37N +136B +158N -8N +113B 4 2045 18½ 18½
42   LACASSAGNE Jean 1973 Sen IDF -76B +164N +138B +61N -4N +107B 4 2030 19 19
43   GENIN Maxime 1650 Pup IDF +178N +210B -68N +118B -23N +79B 4 1946 18 18
44   LE DORTZ Anthony 1940 Sen IDF +160B -26N +111B -30B +118N +126N 4 1945 19 19
45   DUBESSAY Bastien 1940 Pup IDF +142N -30B +151N -13B +109N +121N 4 1928 19½ 19½
46   DANIEL Jeremy 1650 Min IDF +156B -47N +124B +122N -21B +83N 4 1922 19 19
47   AMRAM Roger 1977 Vet IDF -129N +46B +115N =133B +140N =32B 4 1916 19½ 19½
48   MASSIP Julien 1962 Sen IDF +108B -55N -158B +120N +165B +119N 4 1894 16½ 16½
49   RANDRIANARISOA Andy 1640 Min IDF +172N -133B +156N +169B -19N +82B 4 1881 17 17
50   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1898 Vet IDF -111B +113N -139B +116N +125B >80N 4 1724 18 18
51 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2453 Sen LOR +55B +21N -3B =22N +65B   2308 23 23
52   DJORDJEVIC Vladimir 1930 Sen IDF +138B +159N =14B +37N -3B -33N 2159 22 22
53   IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 1920 Sen IDF +95B +71N +16B -2N -12B =58N 2148 24 24
54   RUIN Gilles 1910 Sen IDF +167N +66B +59N -6B -7N =55N 2133 22½ 22½
55   VALETTE Christian 2118 Sen CVL -51N +48B +128N -7B +110N =54B 2090 22 22
56   TINE Houari 1879 Sen IDF +123B =134N =13B +132N -9B =69N 2073 20½ 20½
57   DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2070 Sen IDF =12B -31N +122B +94N +130B -10B 2065 20½ 20½
58   VERON Cyprien 2129 Sen BNO -59N +65B +186N -20B +138N =53B 2045 19½ 19½
59   HUYNH Christian 2000 Sen IDF +58B =9N -54B +161N +145B -15N 2040 20½ 20½
60   BUONO Frederic 1929 Sen IDF +112B +80N =33B -31N -11N +152B 2038 21½ 21½
61   PEIGNEY Frederic 2250 Sen BNO -29N =82B +85N -42B +129N +131B 2036 19 19
62   GODON Philippe 1995 Sen IDF +102B +111N =31B -5N +146B -16N 2030 22 22
63   SEEGER Klaus 2058 Sen -27N +93B +91N -23B +164N =64B 1998 19½ 19½
64   FOUILLET Arnaud 1880 Sen IDF +148B +69N -22B -67B +156N =63N 1990 19½ 19½
65   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1977 Vet IDF +101B -58N =160B +139N -51N +130B 1985 17 17
66   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2097 Sen IDF -4B -54N =135B +144N +187B +143N 1975 18 18
67   COULOMBIER Stephane 2050 Sen IDF -25B =76N +145B +64N +95B -13N 1972 20½ 20½
68   KOUMBA MOUNGUENGUI Jose Evrard 2090 Sen HNO =16B -22N +43B -74N +189B +128N 1970 19½ 19½
69   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 Sen IDF -19N -64B +90N +91B +141N =56B 1926 20 20
70   HERRMANN Christophe 1890 Sen ALS +116B -28N +153B =98B -13N +145N 1904 19½ 19½
71   LELONG Eric 2064 Sen BNO -10N -53B +162N =92B +137N >133B 1888 19 19
72   HOARAU David 1990 Sen IDF +133N =91B -37B -95N +193B +139N 1848 17 17
73   BARDIN Christian 1911 Vet IDF =110N -187B =121N =90B +191N +140B 1718 15 15
74   KLINCHAND Didier 1929 Sen IDF +168N +77B -8N +68B -20N -36B 3 2115 22 22
75   RICOUL Christian 1930 Sen IDF +162N =32B +127N -19B =36N -34B 3 2086 22 22
76   MAURICE Olivier 1830 Sen IDF +42N =67B +81N -14B -32N =87B 3 2061 22½ 22½
77   JACTEL Nicolas 2105 Sen IDF -6B -74N +101B +188N +158B   3 2035 18 18
78   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1976 Vet IDF +135N =86B =11N =34B -10N =104B 3 2030 21½ 21½
79   EVRARD Jean-Michel 2020 Sen IDF +37B -7B -18N +135N +122B -43N 3 1989 22½ 22½
80   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 Sen IDF -7N -60B +137N +129B +92N <50B 3 1983 20 20
81   HOHNER Frederic 2060 Sen IDF -9B +97N -76B +131N +144B   3 1977 18½ 18½
82   DANZANVILLIERS Serge 2000 Sen IDF =33B =61N -25B +189N +166B -49N 3 1948 19½ 19½
83   THELY Ludovic 2017 Sen IDF +86N -10B -27N +140B +103N -46B 3 1939 21 21
84   LARROUY Norbert 1939 Vet IDF =187N +110B =34N -32B +169N -27B 3 1935 19 19
85   KARILA Marc 2014 Sen IDF =24B -33N -61B +155N +150B =95N 3 1934 19½ 19½
86   GUYOT-JEANNIN Ralph 2180 Cad IDF -83B =78N -132B +114N +135B =97N 3 1924 17 17
87   ARBAU Eric 2033 Sen IDF -5B +158N -12B =99N +149B =76N 3 1923 20 20
88   CHITRIT Norbert 1937 Vet IDF +189B -40N +116B -15N +124B -37N 3 1916 20 20
89   LENORMAND Marc 2015 Vet IDF -11N +105B -21B =160N +153B =112N 3 1913 19 19
90   PERRIER Laurent 1720 Sen IDF -106B +191N -69B =73N +134B =102N 3 1900 17 17
91   VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1670 Sen IDF +143B =72N -63B -69N =132B +178N 3 1898 18 18
92   GAUDIN Bruno 1710 Sen IDF =94B -99N +143B =71N -80B +163N 3 1889 17 17
93   ACCO David 1900 Sen IDF +120B -63N +148B -16N +163B -26N 3 1876 19½ 19½
94   FORGET Cyril 1891 Sen IDF =92N +209B =30N -57B +176N -35B 3 1864 18½ 18½
95   HENRI Jean-Luc 1740 Sen IDF -53N =140B +209N +72B -67N =85B 3 1864 18 18
96   DUFFAU Pascal 2125 Sen IDF -185N -38B =129N +141B =108N +164B 3 1864 17 17
97   CONQ Alain 1880 Sen IDF +192N -81B =118N -127B +190N =86B 3 1857 15½ 15½
98   MARSALA Christophe 2057 Sen IDF -21B =131N +165B =70N -126B +146N 3 1850 17½ 17½
99   RABIER Jean 1870 Sen IDF =209N +92B -29N =87B +172N -28B 3 1842 18 18
100   RIDDOCH Alan 1830 Sen IDF -38B +144N -159B +123N -37B >179N 3 1830 18 18
101   JORET Philippe 1848 Vet IDF -65N +141B -77N +148B +173N -29B 3 1825 18 18
102   LECLERC Arnaud 1996 Sen IDF -62N =130B -32N +109B +151N =90B 3 1818 18 18
103   BENSAID Alexandre 1600 Pou IDF +154B +108N -15B -134N -83B +161N 3 1812 18 18
104   YALLAOUI Jean 1640 Vet IDF +194B =143N =188B =145N -16B =78N 3 1804 16 16
105   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1880 Vet IDF +171B -89N +146B -39B +177N -22N 3 1801 18 18
106   MKHITARIAN Aram 1900 Vet IDF +90N -35B -140N +111B +170N -40N 3 1787 18½ 18½
107   LOCATELLI Vincent 1630 Sen IDF +117B -161N +125B +163N -5B -42N 3 1778 19 19
108   DOEBELE Victor 1820 Ben IDF -48N -103B =149B +192N =96B +174N 3 1778 16 16
109   ALIPHAT Pierre 1590 Vet IDF +203B -136N +117B -102N -45B +160N 3 1776 15½ 15½
110   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1740 Sen IDF =73B -84N =120B +150N -55B +165N 3 1768 17½ 17½
111   GARCIA Frederic 1710 Sen IDF +50N -62B -44N -106N +181B +170B 3 1766 18 18
112   BAYOUDH Hassine 1750 Vet IDF -60N -145B +157N +190B =127N =89B 3 1766 16 16
113   PLUS Jerome 1640 Sen BRE +177B -50B +170N +165N -25B -41N 3 1734 17½ 17½
114   LEGUILLON David 1620 Sen HNO =150B =179N +177B -86B -29N +159N 3 1733 16 16
115   REVILLON Yves 1670 Vet IDF -131B +124N -47B   +182N +177B 3 1705 13½ 13½
116   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1710 Vet IDF -70N +169B -88N -50B +201N +176B 3 1688 15 15
117   VOITURON Francois 1399 Sen IDF -107N +204B -109N +157B +161B -38N 3 1682 15½ 15½
118   SAVIGNONI Eric 1550 Sen IDF +195B =120N =97B -43N -44B +158N 3 1680 17½ 17½
119   ATTAR Rachid 1630 Sen IDF +180N -135B +178N +173B -14N -48B 3 1677 17½ 17½
120   JAQUIN Xavier 1720 Sen IDF -93N =118B =110N -48B +175N +169B 3 1677 17 17
121   DAMAMME Alice 1350 Ben IDF +126B =149N =73B +174N -31B -45B 3 1663 19 19
122   MAURON Regis 1590 Sen IDF +181N +142B -57N -46B -79N >162B 3 1656 17½ 17½
123   BENSAID Abdel 1660 Vet IDF -56N =190B =167N -100B +204N +172B 3 1623 12½ 12½
124   FERREIRA Hernani 1520 Sen IDF +198N -115B -46N +175B -88N +167B 3 1572 16 16
125   BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 Vet IDF -164N +182B -107N +201B -50N +171B 3 1560 14 14
126   ATAMIAN Claude 1600 Vet PIC -121N +184B -173N +208B +98N -44B 3 1523 15 15
127   MILANOVIC Dino 2120 Jun IDF -1B +188N -75B +97N =112B   2002 19½ 19½
128   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1857 Sen IDF +149B =132N -55B +159N -30N -68B 1951 18 18
129   TALEB Radouane 1850 Sen IDF +47B -200N =96B -80N -61B +191N 1925 18 18
130   BATAILLE Bruno 1790 Sen ALS >212B =102N +40B -36B -57N -65N 1908 21 21
131   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1880 Sen IDF +115N =98B -35N -81B +154B -61N 1877 20½ 20½
132   HOMBOURGER Regis 2000 Sen IDF -34N =128B +86N -56B =91N =141B 1858 18½ 18½
133   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1851 Sen IDF -72B +49N +150B =47N -15B <71N 1845 21½ 21½
134   BACON Jean-Pierre 2010 Sen IDF -14N =56B -36N +103B -90N +173B 1840 20 20
135   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1840 Sen IDF -78B +119N =66N -79B -86N +190B 1836 17 17
136   SMADJA Alexandre 1820 Sen CVL -186N +109B -41N +151B -27N =147B 1747 19 19
137   NABET Michel 1820 Sen IDF -188B +147N -80B =149N -71B +194N 1742 15½ 15½
138   DARVIER Sylvain 1780 Sen IDF -52N +152B -42N +191B -58B =155N 1726 17½ 17½
139   CHATELAIN Antoine 1650 Vet IDF =176N +201B +50N -65B -39N -72B 1715 17½ 17½
140   CORIAT Adrien 1550 Pup IDF +211B =95N +106B -83N -47B -73N 1699 16½ 16½
141   TOUSSIROT Stephen 1610 Ben IDF +193B -101N +194B -96N -69B =132N 1696 15 15
142   VAN MULDER Eric 1820 Sen IDF -45B -122N +166B +153N -33B =144N 1671 18 18
143   ZAKY Tamir 1880 Sen IDF -91N =104B -92N +168B +197N -66B 1669 16 16
144   GUIONNET Alain 1610 Sen IDF +173N -100B +180N -66B -81N =142B 1666 16 16
145   POMMIER Eugene 1560 Vet IDF +205B +112N -67N =104B -59N -70B 1663 17½ 17½
146   ANGEL Olivier 1540 Sen IDF +206N =192B -105N +162B -62N -98B 1656 14½ 14½
147   JEANBART Pierre 1600 Min IDF +175N -137B +201N   -38B =136N 1646 12 12
148   ROBLETTE Yves 1690 Sen IDF -64N +170B -93N -101N +196B =156B 1634 15½ 15½
149   PALMEIRO Arturo 1660 Sen IDF -128N =121B =108N =137B -87N +197B 1632 15½ 15½
150   REYMOND Rene 1370 Sen IDF =114N +176B -133N -110B -85N +187B 1604 16 16
151   ANGEL Marc 1560 Pup IDF +207B =189N -45B -136N -102B +195N 1593 13½ 13½
152   MADON Francis 1560 Sen BRG +196B -138N -171B =154N +188B -60N 1584 15 15
153   SUSTRA Gilles 1560 Sen IDF +202N =167B -70N -142B -89N +198B 1569 15 15
154   ZUTTERLING Charles 1350 Min IDF -103N +198B   =152B -131N +189N 1538 11 11
155   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1590 Sen IDF -201N +181B +175N -85B -28N =138B 1536 14½ 14½
156   DI TOMMASO Herve 1499 Sen IDF -46N +207B -49B +204N -64B =148N 1535 16 16
157   JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1590 Vet IDF +184B -160N -112B -117N =195B +193N 1482 13 13
158   GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1730 Sen IDF +210N -87B +48N -41B -77N -118B 2 1801 19½ 19½
159   AOUIZERATE Robert 2095 Sen IDF -20N -52B +100N -128B +180N -114B 2 1779 17½ 17½
160   COIGNET Jean-Francis 1810 Sen IDF -44N +157B =65N =89B -34N -109B 2 1754 20 20
161   FAROUZ Pierre 1850 Sen IDF -41N +107B +190N -59B -117N -103B 2 1635 18 18
162   JOVER Guillaume 1760 Sen IDF -75B +166N -71B -146N +203B <122N 2 1629 14½ 14½
163   LAUTIER Eric 1499 Sen IDF +179B +171N -39N -107B -93N -92B 2 1628 18 18
164   DESURMONT Gerard 1650 Sen IDF +125B -42B -169N +194N -63B -96N 2 1622 17 17
165   MULLER Rodolphe 1560 Sen IDF +197N +168B -98N -113B -48N -110B 2 1579 16½ 16½
166   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1560 Vet IDF +182N -162B -142N +180B -82N   2 1570 15 15
167   POLI Robert 1730 Vet IDF -54B =153N =123B +193N -40B -124N 2 1565 17½ 17½
168   CORDON Michael 1740 Jun IDF -74B -165N =191B -143N =192B +207N 2 1548 11½ 11½
169   PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1540 Vet IDF +208B -116N +164B -49N -84B -120N 2 1514 16 16
170   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1500 Sen IDF +183B -148N -113B +181N -106B -111N 2 1506 16 16
171   THAI THONG Gilles 1670 Sen IDF -105N -163B +152N   +205B -125N 2 1491 11½ 11½
172   GENIN Alexandre 1470 Pup IDF -49B +205N -174B +179N -99B -123N 2 1487 15½ 15½
173   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1360 Ben IDF -144B +208N +126B -119N -101B -134N 2 1452 15 15
174   DE PARADES Vincent 1620 Sen IDF -190N +203B +172N -121B -35N -108B 2 1435 14½ 14½
175   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1340 Sen IDF -147B +183N -155B -124N -120B +202N 2 1414 16½ 16½
176   MAZALTOB Gerald 1500 Vet IDF =139B -150N =193B +205N -94B -116N 2 1412 13½ 13½
177   DUMESNIL Alain 1470 Sen IDF -113N +197B -114N +206B -105B -115N 2 1410 15 15
178   EPSTEIN Raphael 1480 Sen IDF -43B +196N -119B +195N   -91B 2 1408 13 13
179   DESSIRIER Eric 1650 Sen IDF -163N =114B =203N -172B +206N <100B 2 1387 11½ 11½
180   BLIN Samuel 1440 Sen IDF -119B +195N -144B -166N -159B +205N 2 1385 12½ 12½
181   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1290 Vet IDF -122B -155N +211N -170B -111N +206B 2 1335 11 11
182   PLACET Philippe 1280 Sen IDF -166B -125N -195B +211N -115B +203N 2 1284 11½ 11½
183   LESESTRE Yann 1099 Pup IDF -170N -175B     EXE +201B 2 1260 5 5
184   GUYON Jocelyne 1290 Sen IDF -157N -126N -202B -196N +211B +204B 2 1235 10½ 10½
185   SCHAEFFER Vincent 2000 Sen CAZ +96B =12N -9B       2194 15 15
186   DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 Sen IDF +136B =15N -58B -40N     1950 17½ 17½
187   HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin 1810 Sen IDF =84B +73N -26B   -66N -150N 1755 16½ 16½
188   TORRALBA Michel 1960 Sen IDF +137N -127B =104N -77B -152N   1710 17½ 17½
189   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1800 Sen IDF -88N =151B +192N -82B -68N -154B 1596 16½ 16½
190   JOLY Bastien 1390 Min IDF +174B =123N -161B -112N -97B -135N 1514 15½ 15½
191   RIVELINE Maurice 1550 Vet IDF +204N -90B =168N -138N -73B -129B 1509 14½ 14½
192   PREMEL Philippe 1700 Sen IDF -97B =146N -189B -108B =168N =196N 1495 13½ 13½
193   POUPAS Emmanuelle 1360 Sen IDF -141N +206B =176N -167B -72N -157B 1357 13½ 13½
194   MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1460 Sen IDF -104N +211B -141N -164B =198N -137B 1319 11½ 11½
195   DE NANTOIS Christophe 1190 Sen IDF -118N -180B +182N -178B =157N -151B 1277 14½ 14½
196   LEMIERE Gerard 1260 Vet IDF -152N -178B -206N +184B -148N =192B 1262 12 12
197   LOWENSTEIN Fantin 1250 Ppo IDF -165B -177N +208B =203N -143B -149N 1262 11 11
198   DAMAMME Adrien 1130 Pup IDF -124B -154N -205B +207N =194B -153N 1190 12 12
199   NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2364 Sen PIC +32N -19B -28N       1 2002 15½ 15½
200   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 2000 Sen IDF -13N +129B -23N       1 1942 14 14
201   GUYON Jean-Rene 1300 Sen IDF +155B -139N -147B -125N -116B -183N 1 1310 16½ 16½
202   HAZAN Vincent 1230 Pou IDF -153B   +184N     -175B 1 1277
203   GAILLET Philippe 1330 Sen IDF -109N -174N =179B =197B -162N -182B 1 1231 13½ 13½
204   LANGOT Jean 1220 Vet IDF -191B -117N +207N -156B -123B -184N 1 1191 13 13
205   MOISSET Hugo 1250 Ppo IDF -145N -172B +198N -176B -171N -180B 1 1170 12½ 12½
206   CHAMBARD Didier 1180 Vet IDF -146B -193N +196B -177N -179B -181N 1 1126 12 12
207   GUTHMANN Elie 1280 Pup IDF -151N -156N -204B -198B +208N -168B 1 1110 10½ 10½
208   LEVY Samuel 1170 Pup IDF -169N -173B -197N -126N -207B +211N 1 1080
209   LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1660 Ben IDF =99B -94N -95B       ½ 1553 12 12
210   NAIMSKI Luc 1910 Sen IDF -158B -43N         0 1013 9 9
211   SROUGI Alexandre 1230 Pup IDF -140N -194N -181B -182B -184N -208B 0 663 11 11
212   BERNARD Philippe 1930 Sen IDF <130N           0 0 5 5