ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2004
Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf Bu. Bu.
1 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2596 Sen KAZ CAZ Cannes Echecs 2721 25½ 25½
2 g BELKHODJA Slim 2449 Sen TUN IDF Grand Roque Evry 2648 27 27
3 f HRISTODORESCU Daniel 2262 Sen ROM 5 2513 25 25
4   GLICENSTEIN Asher 2306 Sen FRA IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 5 2478 25½ 25½
5   DAURELLE Herve 2197 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 5 2430 22 22
6 f CALISTRI Tristan 2325 Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Cr… 5 2414 24 24
7   SANCHEZ Louis 2235 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 5 2400 23 23
8   DEMARRE Jacques 2315 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 2380 24 24
9   PETER Sebastien 2227 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 2322 23 23
10   LEBRUN Xavier 2227 Sen FRA IDF Bagneux 2292 21½ 21½
11   LE DUIN Thierry 2160 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 2252 22½ 22½
12   NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2229 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2235 21½ 21½
13   LEFRANC Benoit 2126 Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac En… 2226 21 21
14   LAVABRE Fabien 2140 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2210 21½ 21½
15   RABINEAU Clement 2115 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2181 19 19
16   HADET Emmanuel 2099 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 2168 20½ 20½
17 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2426 Sen USA PRO Marseille Duchamps 4 2369 28 28
18   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2336 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2340 24½ 24½
19   REY Fabrice 2197 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 4 2336 21 21
20   SIMON Olivier 2283 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2302 23½ 23½
21   CHANOINE Guillaume 2211 Sen FRA IDF Bagneux 4 2253 23 23
22   NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2036 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2250 22½ 22½
23   DEBRAY Christopher 2210 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 4 2244 24½ 24½
24   GUERIN Francois 2145 Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 4 2240 25 25
25   AUREL Luc 2198 Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs 4 2238 22½ 22½
26   SAN MARCO Jean 2111 Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat 4 2229 21½ 21½
27 f DUSSOL Pierre 2226 Sen FRA LAN Le Grand Mat 4 2218 21½ 21½
28   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2055 Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs 4 2162 19½ 19½
29   BELLARDI Michel 2071 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2149 21½ 21½
30   CHAILLOT Alain 2116 Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet 4 2138 23 23
31   COSTE Thierry 2176 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 4 2134 22½ 22½
32   SCHOTT Raimund 2112 Sen FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin G… 4 2128 18½ 18½
33   ABOUAN Stephane 2138 Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 4 2127 20 20
34   BOUTON Christophe 2132 Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… 4 2116 18½ 18½
35   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 2090 Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 4 2106 20 20
36   AKL Nabil 2197 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2098 19 19
37   STEIMER Michel 2182 Sen FRA IDF Chess 15 4 2072 19½ 19½
38   MASCLE Jean-Guy 1966 Sen FRA NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'O… 4 2070 20 20
39   BRIGELHUBER Eric 2015 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 4 2064 19½ 19½
40   COME Alexandre 2100 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2063 17½ 17½
41   MARTIN Thierry 1987 Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi 4 2045 18½ 18½
42   LACASSAGNE Jean 1973 Sen FRA IDF Ass. Sportive Ouvertu… 4 2030 19 19
43   GENIN Maxime 1650 Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4 1946 18 18
44   LE DORTZ Anthony 1940 Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes 4 1945 19 19
45   DUBESSAY Bastien 1940 Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 4 1928 19½ 19½
46   DANIEL Jeremy 1650 Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte 4 1922 19 19
47   AMRAM Roger 1977 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 1916 19½ 19½
48   MASSIP Julien 1962 Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pra… 4 1894 16½ 16½
49   RANDRIANARISOA Andy 1640 Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 4 1881 17 17
50   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1898 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 4 1724 18 18
51 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2453 Sen UKR LOR Echiquier Spinalien 2308 23 23
52   DJORDJEVIC Vladimir 1930 Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte 2159 22 22
53   IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 1920 Sen FRA IDF ASNIERES 64 2148 24 24
54   RUIN Gilles 1910 Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland 2133 22½ 22½
55   VALETTE Christian 2118 Sen FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 2090 22 22
56   TINE Houari 1879 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2073 20½ 20½
57   DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2070 Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland 2065 20½ 20½
58   VERON Cyprien 2129 Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitvi… 2045 19½ 19½
59   HUYNH Christian 2000 Sen FRA IDF CE Petrossian Montrou… 2040 20½ 20½
60   BUONO Frederic 1929 Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne 2038 21½ 21½
61   PEIGNEY Frederic 2250 Sen FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbo… 2036 19 19
62   GODON Philippe 1995 Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 2030 22 22
63   SEEGER Klaus 2058 Sen GER 1998 19½ 19½
64   FOUILLET Arnaud 1880 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1990 19½ 19½
65   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1977 Sen FRA IDF Gif sur Yvette 1985 17 17
66   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2097 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 1975 18 18
67   COULOMBIER Stephane 2050 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1972 20½ 20½
68   KOUMBA MOUNGUENGUI Jose Evrard 2090 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 1970 19½ 19½
69   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1926 20 20
70   HERRMANN Christophe 1890 Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 1904 19½ 19½
71   LELONG Eric 2064 Sen FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbo… 1888 19 19
72   HOARAU David 1990 Sen FRA IDF Banque de France 1848 17 17
73   BARDIN Christian 1911 Sen FRA IDF Bagneux 1718 15 15
74   KLINCHAND Didier 1929 Sen FRA IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes 3 2115 22 22
75   RICOUL Christian 1930 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 2086 22 22
76   MAURICE Olivier 1830 Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Cr… 3 2061 22½ 22½
77   JACTEL Nicolas 2105 Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 3 2035 18 18
78   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1976 Sen FRA IDF Le Chesnay le Roi Sol… 3 2030 21½ 21½
79   EVRARD Jean-Michel 2020 Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs 3 1989 22½ 22½
80   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 Sen FRA IDF Le Chesnay le Roi Sol… 3 1983 20 20
81   HOHNER Frederic 2060 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 3 1977 18½ 18½
82   DANZANVILLIERS Serge 2000 Sen FRA IDF Gif sur Yvette 3 1948 19½ 19½
83   THELY Ludovic 2017 Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes 3 1939 21 21
84   LARROUY Norbert 1939 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 3 1935 19 19
85   KARILA Marc 2014 Sen FRA IDF Chess 15 3 1934 19½ 19½
86   GUYOT-JEANNIN Ralph 2180 Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs 3 1924 17 17
87   ARBAU Eric 2033 Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pra… 3 1923 20 20
88   CHITRIT Norbert 1937 Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris 3 1916 20 20
89   LENORMAND Marc 2015 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1913 19 19
90   PERRIER Laurent 1720 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1900 17 17
91   VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1670 Sen FRA IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Ech… 3 1898 18 18
92   GAUDIN Bruno 1710 Sen FRA IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le … 3 1889 17 17
93   ACCO David 1900 Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet 3 1876 19½ 19½
94   FORGET Cyril 1891 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 3 1864 18½ 18½
95   HENRI Jean-Luc 1740 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1864 18 18
96   DUFFAU Pascal 2125 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1864 17 17
97   CONQ Alain 1880 Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sce… 3 1857 15½ 15½
98   MARSALA Christophe 2057 Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte 3 1850 17½ 17½
99   RABIER Jean 1870 Sen FRA IDF Suresnes Cavalier du … 3 1842 18 18
100   RIDDOCH Alan 1830 Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 3 1830 18 18
101   JORET Philippe 1848 Sen FRA IDF Renault 3 1825 18 18
102   LECLERC Arnaud 1996 Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… 3 1818 18 18
103   BENSAID Alexandre 1600 Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs 3 1812 18 18
104   YALLAOUI Jean 1640 Sen FRA IDF Philidor Massy 3 1804 16 16
105   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1880 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1801 18 18
106   MKHITARIAN Aram 1900 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 1787 18½ 18½
107   LOCATELLI Vincent 1630 Sen FRA IDF Tours de Chabannes 3 1778 19 19
108   DOEBELE Victor 1820 Sen FRA IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux 3 1778 16 16
109   ALIPHAT Pierre 1590 Sen FRA IDF Bridge Club de Roissy… 3 1776 15½ 15½
110   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1740 Sen FRA IDF Villennes sur Seine 3 1768 17½ 17½
111   GARCIA Frederic 1710 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 3 1766 18 18
112   BAYOUDH Hassine 1750 Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois 3 1766 16 16
113   PLUS Jerome 1640 Sen FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 3 1734 17½ 17½
114   LEGUILLON David 1620 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 3 1733 16 16
115   REVILLON Yves 1670 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 3 1705 16 16
116   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1710 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 1688 15 15
117   VOITURON Francois 1399 Sen FRA IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le … 3 1682 15½ 15½
118   SAVIGNONI Eric 1550 Sen FRA IDF C.E. Air France Siege… 3 1680 17½ 17½
119   ATTAR Rachid 1630 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1677 17½ 17½
120   JAQUIN Xavier 1720 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 1677 17 17
121   DAMAMME Alice 1350 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1663 19 19
122   MAURON Regis 1590 Sen FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleu… 3 1656 17½ 17½
123   BENSAID Abdel 1660 Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs 3 1623 12½ 12½
124   FERREIRA Hernani 1520 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1572 16 16
125   BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 1560 14 14
126   ATAMIAN Claude 1600 Sen FRA PIC Mers 3 1523 15 15
127   MILANOVIC Dino 2120 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2002 19½ 19½
128   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1857 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 1951 18 18
129   TALEB Radouane 1850 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1925 18 18
130   BATAILLE Bruno 1790 Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 1908 21 21
131   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1880 Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen 1877 20½ 20½
132   HOMBOURGER Regis 2000 Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat 1858 18½ 18½
133   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1851 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1845 21½ 21½
134   BACON Jean-Pierre 2010 Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pra… 1840 20 20
135   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1840 Sen FRA IDF A.C. Bobigny Section … 1836 17 17
136   SMADJA Alexandre 1820 Sen FRA CVL Orléans René Pillon 1747 19 19
137   NABET Michel 1820 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1742 15½ 15½
138   DARVIER Sylvain 1780 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 1726 17½ 17½
139   CHATELAIN Antoine 1650 Sen FRA IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes 1715 17½ 17½
140   CORIAT Adrien 1550 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1699 16½ 16½
141   TOUSSIROT Stephen 1610 Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs 1696 15 15
142   VAN MULDER Eric 1820 Sen FRA IDF Chess 15 1671 18 18
143   ZAKY Tamir 1880 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1669 16 16
144   GUIONNET Alain 1610 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1666 16 16
145   POMMIER Eugene 1560 Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sce… 1663 17½ 17½
146   ANGEL Olivier 1540 Sen FRA IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 1656 14½ 14½
147   JEANBART Pierre 1600 Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs 1646 16 16
148   ROBLETTE Yves 1690 Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry 1634 15½ 15½
149   PALMEIRO Arturo 1660 Sen FRA IDF Thorigny CLT Section … 1632 15½ 15½
150   REYMOND Rene 1370 Sen FRA IDF Bagneux 1604 16 16
151   ANGEL Marc 1560 Sen FRA IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 1593 13½ 13½
152   MADON Francis 1560 Sen FRA BRG Echiquier Sénonais 1584 15 15
153   SUSTRA Gilles 1560 Sen FRA IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame… 1569 15 15
154   ZUTTERLING Charles 1350 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1538 14 14
155   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1590 Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat 1536 14½ 14½
156   DI TOMMASO Herve 1499 Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollai… 1535 16 16
157   JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1590 Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs 1482 13 13
158   GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1730 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine … 2 1801 19½ 19½
159   AOUIZERATE Robert 2095 Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois 2 1779 17½ 17½
160   COIGNET Jean-Francis 1810 Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 2 1754 20 20
161   FAROUZ Pierre 1850 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 1635 18 18
162   JOVER Guillaume 1760 Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de la Butte 2 1629 14½ 14½
163   LAUTIER Eric 1499 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2 1628 18 18
164   DESURMONT Gerard 1650 Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris 2 1622 17 17
165   MULLER Rodolphe 1560 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 2 1579 16½ 16½
166   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1560 Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 2 1570 15 15
167   POLI Robert 1730 Sen FRA IDF Lycee Victor Duruy 2 1565 17½ 17½
168   CORDON Michael 1740 Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 2 1548 11½ 11½
169   PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1540 Sen FRA IDF Amicale Franco-Yougos… 2 1514 16 16
170   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1500 Sen FRA IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le … 2 1506 16 16
171   THAI THONG Gilles 1670 Sen FRA IDF Ass. Sportive Ouvertu… 2 1491 14½ 14½
172   GENIN Alexandre 1470 Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 2 1487 15½ 15½
173   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1360 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 2 1452 15 15
174   DE PARADES Vincent 1620 Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris 2 1435 14½ 14½
175   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1340 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 1414 16½ 16½
176   MAZALTOB Gerald 1500 Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 2 1412 13½ 13½
177   DUMESNIL Alain 1470 Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 2 1410 15 15
178   EPSTEIN Raphael 1480 Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris 2 1408 16 16
179   DESSIRIER Eric 1650 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs … 2 1387 11½ 11½
180   BLIN Samuel 1440 Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 2 1385 12½ 12½
181   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1290 Sen FRA IDF Renault 2 1335 11 11
182   PLACET Philippe 1280 Sen FRA IDF Renault 2 1284 11½ 11½
183   LESESTRE Yann 1099 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 1260 15 15
184   GUYON Jocelyne 1290 Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris 2 1235 10½ 10½
185   SCHAEFFER Vincent 2000 Sen FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs 2194 20½ 20½
186   DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 1950 21½ 21½
187   HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin 1810 Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen 1755 19½ 19½
188   TORRALBA Michel 1960 Sen FRA IDF Renault 1710 17½ 17½
189   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1800 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1596 16½ 16½
190   JOLY Bastien 1390 Sen FRA IDF Villennes sur Seine 1514 15½ 15½
191   RIVELINE Maurice 1550 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1509 14½ 14½
192   PREMEL Philippe 1700 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1495 13½ 13½
193   POUPAS Emmanuelle 1360 Sen FRA IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes 1357 13½ 13½
194   MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1460 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1319 11½ 11½
195   DE NANTOIS Christophe 1190 Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 1277 14½ 14½
196   LEMIERE Gerard 1260 Sen FRA IDF AS Lucent IDF 1262 12 12
197   LOWENSTEIN Fantin 1250 Sen FRA IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 1262 11 11
198   DAMAMME Adrien 1130 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1190 12 12
199   NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2364 Sen FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon 1 2002 21½ 21½
200   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 2000 Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 1 1942 21 21
201   GUYON Jean-Rene 1300 Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris 1 1310 16½ 16½
202   HAZAN Vincent 1230 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 1277 15 15
203   GAILLET Philippe 1330 Sen FRA IDF AS Lucent IDF 1 1231 13½ 13½
204   LANGOT Jean 1220 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1 1191 13 13
205   MOISSET Hugo 1250 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 1170 12½ 12½
206   CHAMBARD Didier 1180 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 1126 12 12
207   GUTHMANN Elie 1280 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1 1110 10½ 10½
208   LEVY Samuel 1170 Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 1 1080
209   LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1660 Sen CAN IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… ½ 1553 18½ 18½
210   NAIMSKI Luc 1910 Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Esperan… 0 1013 15½ 15½
211   SROUGI Alexandre 1230 Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0 663 11 11
212   BERNARD Philippe 1930 Sen FRA IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Ech… 0 0 16½ 16½