ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2004
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 HRISTODORESCU Daniel 2262 0 - 1 BELKHODJA Slim 2449
2 KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2596 1 - 0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2426 4
3 4 PETER Sebastien 2227 1 - F BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2336 4
4 4 CHANOINE Guillaume 2211 0 - 1 CALISTRI Tristan 2325 4
5 4 AUREL Luc 2198 0 - 1 DEMARRE Jacques 2315 4
6 4 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2306 1 - 0 DEBRAY Christopher 2210 4
7 4 DAURELLE Herve 2197 1 - 0 SIMON Olivier 2283 4
8 4 COSTE Thierry 2176 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Louis 2235 4
9 4 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2229 X - X LAVABRE Fabien 2140 4
10 4 GUERIN Francois 2145 0 - 1 LE DUIN Thierry 2160
11 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2070 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2227
12 LEFRANC Benoit 2126 1 - 0 COULOMBIER Stephane 2050
13 BRIGELHUBER Eric 2015 X - X CHAILLOT Alain 2116
14 RABINEAU Clement 2115 1 - 0 HUYNH Christian 2000
15 AMRAM Roger 1977 X - X SCHOTT Raimund 2112
16 HADET Emmanuel 2099 1 - 0 GODON Philippe 1995
17 3 ABOUAN Stephane 2138 1 - 0 DJORDJEVIC Vladimir 1930
18 3 LARROUY Norbert 1939 0 - 1 DUSSOL Pierre 2226 3
19 3 KLINCHAND Didier 1929 0 - 1 AKL Nabil 2197 3
20 3 STEIMER Michel 2182 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1937 3
21 3 RICOUL Christian 1930 0 - 1 BOUTON Christophe 2132 3
22 3 VERON Cyprien 2129 X - X IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 1920 3
23 3 VALETTE Christian 2118 X - X RUIN Gilles 1910 3
24 3 SAN MARCO Jean 2111 1 - 0 ACCO David 1900 3
25 3 COME Alexandre 2100 1 - 0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1900 3
26 3 FORGET Cyril 1891 0 - 1 SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 2090 3
27 3 JORET Philippe 1848 0 - 1 BELLARDI Michel 2071 3
28 3 BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 F - 1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1898 3
29 3 SEEGER Klaus 2058 X - X FOUILLET Arnaud 1880 3
30 3 RABIER Jean 1870 0 - 1 CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2055 3
31 3 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2036 1 - 0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1880 3
32 3 FAVRE Mathieu 2033 X - X TINE Houari 1879 3
33 3 GENIN Maxime 1650 1 - 0 EVRARD Jean-Michel 2020 3
34 3 THELY Ludovic 2017 0 - 1 DANIEL Jeremy 1650 3
35 3 RANDRIANARISOA Andy 1640 1 - 0 DANZANVILLIERS Serge 2000 3
36 3 MARTIN Thierry 1987 1 - 0 PLUS Jerome 1640 3
37 3 LACASSAGNE Jean 1973 1 - 0 LOCATELLI Vincent 1630 3
38 3 MASCLE Jean-Guy 1966 1 - 0 VOITURON Francois 1399 3
39 3 ATTAR Rachid 1630 0 - 1 MASSIP Julien 1962 3
40 3 DAMAMME Alice 1350 0 - 1 DUBESSAY Bastien 1940 3
41 3 ATAMIAN Claude 1600 0 - 1 LE DORTZ Anthony 1940 3
42 PEIGNEY Frederic 2250 1 - 0 LEBHERTZ Cedric 1880
43 CONQ Alain 1880 X - X GUYOT-JEANNIN Ralph 2180
44 ZAKY Tamir 1880 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2097
45 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1857 0 - 1 KOUMBA MOUNGUENGUI Jose Evrard 2090
46 LELONG Eric 2064 1 - F ANTIPAS Arnaud 1851
47 MAURICE Olivier 1830 X - X ARBAU Eric 2033
48 BAYOUDH Hassine 1750 X - X LENORMAND Marc 2015
49 HENRI Jean-Luc 1740 X - X KARILA Marc 2014
50 LECLERC Arnaud 1996 X - X PERRIER Laurent 1720
51 CHATELAIN Antoine 1650 0 - 1 HOARAU David 1990
52 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1977 1 - 0 BATAILLE Bruno 1790
53 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1976 X - X YALLAOUI Jean 1640
54 BUONO Frederic 1929 1 - 0 MADON Francis 1560
55 BARDIN Christian 1911 1 - 0 CORIAT Adrien 1550
56 POMMIER Eugene 1560 0 - 1 HERRMANN Christophe 1890
57 ANGEL Olivier 1540 0 - 1 MARSALA Christophe 2057 2
58 2 DUFFAU Pascal 2125 1 - 0 DESURMONT Gerard 1650 2
59 2 AOUIZERATE Robert 2095 0 - 1 LEGUILLON David 1620 2
60 2 HOMBOURGER Regis 2000 X - X TOUSSIROT Stephen 1610 2
61 2 FAROUZ Pierre 1850 0 - 1 BENSAID Alexandre 1600 2
62 2 DESSIRIER Eric 1650 F - 1 RIDDOCH Alan 1830 2
63 2 DE PARADES Vincent 1620 0 - 1 DOEBELE Victor 1820 2
64 2 SMADJA Alexandre 1820 X - X JEANBART Pierre 1600 2
65 2 GUIONNET Alain 1610 X - X VAN MULDER Eric 1820 2
66 2 COIGNET Jean-Francis 1810 0 - 1 ALIPHAT Pierre 1590 2
67 2 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1590 X - X DARVIER Sylvain 1780 2
68 2 MAURON Regis 1590 1 - F JOVER Guillaume 1760 2
69 2 MULLER Rodolphe 1560 0 - 1 JOLY Jean-Pierre 1740 2
70 2 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1730 0 - 1 SAVIGNONI Eric 1550 2
71 2 FERREIRA Hernani 1520 1 - 0 POLI Robert 1730 2
72 2 JAQUIN Xavier 1720 1 - 0 PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1540 2
73 2 GARCIA Frederic 1710 1 - 0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1500 2
74 2 LAUTIER Eric 1499 0 - 1 GAUDIN Bruno 1710 2
75 2 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1710 1 - 0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1500 2
76 2 ROBLETTE Yves 1690 X - X DI TOMMASO Herve 1499 2
77 2 REVILLON Yves 1670 1 - 0 DUMESNIL Alain 1470 2
78 2 BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 1 - 0 THAI THONG Gilles 1670 2
79 2 EPSTEIN Raphael 1480 0 - 1 VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1670 2
80 2 BENSAID Abdel 1660 1 - 0 GENIN Alexandre 1470 2
81 BACON Jean-Pierre 2010 1 - 0 BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1360 2
82 RIVELINE Maurice 1550 0 - 1 TALEB Radouane 1850
83 IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1840 1 - 0 JOLY Bastien 1390
84 MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1460 0 - 1 NABET Michel 1820
85 REYMOND Rene 1370 1 - 0 HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin 1810
86 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1800 0 - 1 ZUTTERLING Charles 1350
87 PALMEIRO Arturo 1660 1 - 0 LOWENSTEIN Fantin 1250
88 POUPAS Emmanuelle 1360 0 - 1 JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1590
89 DE NANTOIS Christophe 1190 0 - 1 ANGEL Marc 1560
90 SUSTRA Gilles 1560 1 - 0 DAMAMME Adrien 1130
91 1 GUTHMANN Elie 1280 0 - 1 CORDON Michael 1740 1
92 1 LEMIERE Gerard 1260 X - X PREMEL Philippe 1700 1
93 1 MOISSET Hugo 1250 0 - 1 BLIN Samuel 1440 1
94 1 HAZAN Vincent 1230 0 - 1 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1340 1
95 1 GAILLET Philippe 1330 0 - 1 PLACET Philippe 1280 1
96 1 LESESTRE Yann 1099 1 - 0 GUYON Jean-Rene 1300 1
97 1 GUYON Jocelyne 1290 1 - 0 LANGOT Jean 1220 1
98 1 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1290 1 - 0 CHAMBARD Didier 1180 1
99 0 SROUGI Alexandre 1230 0 - 1 LEVY Samuel 1170 0