ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2004
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 BELKHODJA Slim 2449 X - X KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2596 4
2 DJORDJEVIC Vladimir 1930 0 - 1 HRISTODORESCU Daniel 2262 4
3 CALISTRI Tristan 2325 X - X GUERIN Francois 2145
4 3 SHIRAZI Kamran 2426 1 - 0 SAN MARCO Jean 2111 3
5 3 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2336 1 - 0 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2036 3
6 3 DEMARRE Jacques 2315 1 - 0 MARTIN Thierry 1987 3
7 3 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2306 1 - 0 LACASSAGNE Jean 1973 3
8 3 SIMON Olivier 2283 1 - 0 KLINCHAND Didier 1929 3
9 3 SANCHEZ Louis 2235 1 - 0 RUIN Gilles 1910 3
10 3 IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 1920 0 - 1 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2229 3
11 3 TINE Houari 1879 0 - 1 PETER Sebastien 2227 3
12 3 DANIEL Jeremy 1650 0 - 1 CHANOINE Guillaume 2211 3
13 3 DEBRAY Christopher 2210 1 - 0 GENIN Maxime 1650 3
14 3 PLUS Jerome 1640 0 - 1 AUREL Luc 2198 3
15 3 LOCATELLI Vincent 1630 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2197 3
16 3 REY Fabrice 2197 1 - 0 RANDRIANARISOA Andy 1640 3
17 3 DAMAMME Alice 1350 0 - 1 COSTE Thierry 2176 3
18 3 LAVABRE Fabien 2140 1 - 0 ATTAR Rachid 1630 3
19 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2453 1 - 0 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1977
20 LEBRUN Xavier 2227 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1976
21 AKL Nabil 2197 X - X RICOUL Christian 1930
22 LE DUIN Thierry 2160 1 - 0 BUONO Frederic 1929
23 LEFRANC Benoit 2126 1 - 0 HERRMANN Christophe 1890
24 CHAILLOT Alain 2116 1 - 0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1857
25 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1851 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2115
26 SCHOTT Raimund 2112 1 - 0 MAURICE Olivier 1830
27 YALLAOUI Jean 1640 0 - 1 HADET Emmanuel 2099
28 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2070 1 - 0 BATAILLE Bruno 1790
29 COULOMBIER Stephane 2050 1 - 0 HENRI Jean-Luc 1740
30 BRIGELHUBER Eric 2015 1 - 0 CHATELAIN Antoine 1650
31 HUYNH Christian 2000 1 - 0 POMMIER Eugene 1560
32 GODON Philippe 1995 1 - 0 ANGEL Olivier 1540
33 CORIAT Adrien 1550 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1977
34 2 DUSSOL Pierre 2226 1 - 0 SMADJA Alexandre 1820 2
35 2 RIDDOCH Alan 1830 0 - 1 STEIMER Michel 2182 2
36 2 VAN MULDER Eric 1820 0 - 1 ABOUAN Stephane 2138 2
37 2 BOUTON Christophe 2132 1 - 0 COIGNET Jean-Francis 1810 2
38 2 DARVIER Sylvain 1780 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2129 2
39 2 MILANOVIC Dino 2120 X - X BAYOUDH Hassine 1750 2
40 2 JOLY Jean-Pierre 1740 0 - 1 VALETTE Christian 2118 2
41 2 JACTEL Nicolas 2105 1 - 0 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1730 2
42 2 POLI Robert 1730 0 - 1 COME Alexandre 2100 2
43 2 SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 2090 1 - 0 DE PARADES Vincent 1620 2
44 2 BELLARDI Michel 2071 1 - 0 LEGUILLON David 1620 2
45 2 GAUDIN Bruno 1710 0 - 1 BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 2
46 2 HOHNER Frederic 2060 1 - 0 GUIONNET Alain 1610 2
47 2 DESURMONT Gerard 1650 0 - 1 SEEGER Klaus 2058 2
48 2 MARSALA Christophe 2057 0 - 1 ATAMIAN Claude 1600 2
49 2 CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2055 1 - 0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1590 2
50 2 TOUSSIROT Stephen 1610 0 - 1 FAVRE Mathieu 2033 2
51 2 EVRARD Jean-Michel 2020 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1590 2
52 2 BENSAID Alexandre 1600 0 - 1 THELY Ludovic 2017 2
53 2 DANZANVILLIERS Serge 2000 1 - 0 LEVIER Jean-Francois 1560 2
54 2 JEANBART Pierre 1600 0 - 1 MASCLE Jean-Guy 1966 2
55 2 MASSIP Julien 1962 1 - 0 MULLER Rodolphe 1560 2
56 2 ALIPHAT Pierre 1590 0 - 1 DUBESSAY Bastien 1940 2
57 2 SAVIGNONI Eric 1550 0 - 1 LE DORTZ Anthony 1940 2
58 2 PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1540 0 - 1 LARROUY Norbert 1939 2
59 2 CHITRIT Norbert 1937 1 - 0 FERREIRA Hernani 1520 2
60 2 ACCO David 1900 1 - 0 LAUTIER Eric 1499 2
61 2 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1500 0 - 1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1900 2
62 2 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1898 1 - 0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 2
63 2 MAZALTOB Gerald 1500 0 - 1 FORGET Cyril 1891 2
64 2 DI TOMMASO Herve 1499 0 - 1 FOUILLET Arnaud 1880 2
65 2 DUMESNIL Alain 1470 0 - 1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1880 2
66 2 GENIN Alexandre 1470 0 - 1 RABIER Jean 1870 2
67 2 VOITURON Francois 1399 1 - 0 FAROUZ Pierre 1850 2
68 2 BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1360 0 - 1 JORET Philippe 1848 2
69 TALEB Radouane 1850 0 - 1 PEIGNEY Frederic 2250
70 GUYOT-JEANNIN Ralph 2180 1 - 0 IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1840
71 DOEBELE Victor 1820 X - X DUFFAU Pascal 2125
72 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2097 1 - 0 HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin 1810
73 KOUMBA MOUNGUENGUI Jose Evrard 2090 1 - 0 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1800
74 NABET Michel 1820 0 - 1 LELONG Eric 2064
75 ARBAU Eric 2033 1 - 0 PALMEIRO Arturo 1660
76 LENORMAND Marc 2015 1 - 0 SUSTRA Gilles 1560
77 KARILA Marc 2014 1 - 0 REYMOND Rene 1370
78 PERRIER Laurent 1720 1 - 0 BACON Jean-Pierre 2010
79 VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1670 X - X HOMBOURGER Regis 2000
80 ANGEL Marc 1560 0 - 1 LECLERC Arnaud 1996
81 HOARAU David 1990 1 - 0 POUPAS Emmanuelle 1360
82 MADON Francis 1560 1 - 0 TORRALBA Michel 1960
83 RIVELINE Maurice 1550 0 - 1 BARDIN Christian 1911
84 JOLY Bastien 1390 0 - 1 CONQ Alain 1880
85 LEBHERTZ Cedric 1880 1 - 0 ZUTTERLING Charles 1350
86 LOWENSTEIN Fantin 1250 0 - 1 ZAKY Tamir 1880
87 1 BLIN Samuel 1440 0 - 1 AOUIZERATE Robert 2095 1
88 1 JOVER Guillaume 1760 1 - 0 GAILLET Philippe 1330 1
89 1 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1340 0 - 1 JAQUIN Xavier 1720 1
90 1 GARCIA Frederic 1710 1 - 0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1290 1
91 1 GUYON Jean-Rene 1300 0 - 1 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1710 1
92 1 ROBLETTE Yves 1690 1 - 0 LEMIERE Gerard 1260 1
93 1 PLACET Philippe 1280 0 - 1 REVILLON Yves 1670 1
94 1 THAI THONG Gilles 1670 1 - 0 MOISSET Hugo 1250 1
95 1 LANGOT Jean 1220 0 - 1 BENSAID Abdel 1660 1
96 1 CHAMBARD Didier 1180 0 - 1 DESSIRIER Eric 1650 1
97 1 JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1590 X - X DE NANTOIS Christophe 1190 1
98 1 DAMAMME Adrien 1130 X - X MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1460 1
99 ½ CORDON Michael 1740 X - X PREMEL Philippe 1700 ½
100 0 GUYON Jocelyne 1290 1 - 0 SROUGI Alexandre 1230 0
101 0 LEVY Samuel 1170 0 - 1 GUTHMANN Elie 1280 0
0 0 LESESTRE Yann 1099 1 - F EXEMPT 1499 0