ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2004
Appariement de la Ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 4 [2] SIMON Olivier 2283 0 - 1 KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2596 [2] 4
2 4 [2] OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2453 0 - 1 HRISTODORESCU Daniel 2262 [2] 4
3 4 [2] SANCHEZ Louis 2235 0 - 1 BELKHODJA Slim 2449 [2] 4
4 4 [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2426 1 - 0 DAURELLE Herve 2197 [2] 4
5 4 [2] LEBRUN Xavier 2227 X - X CALISTRI Tristan 2325 [2] 4
6 4 [2] REY Fabrice 2197 0 - 1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2306 [2] 4
7 [2½] SCHAEFFER Vincent 2000 0 - 1 PETER Sebastien 2227 [2½]
8 [2½] DEMARRE Jacques 2315 1 - 0 KLINCHAND Didier 1929 [2]
9 [2] GODON Philippe 1995 X - X COSTE Thierry 2176 [2½]
10 [2] MASCLE Jean-Guy 1966 0 - 1 GUERIN Francois 2145 [2½]
11 [2] DJORDJEVIC Vladimir 1930 X - X LAVABRE Fabien 2140 [2½]
12 [2] BUONO Frederic 1929 X - X ABOUAN Stephane 2138 [2½]
13 [2] IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 1920 1 - 0 HADET Emmanuel 2099 [2½]
14 [2] FOUILLET Arnaud 1880 0 - 1 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2036 [2½]
15 [2½] HUYNH Christian 2000 0 - 1 RUIN Gilles 1910 [2]
16 3 [1] CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2055 1 - 0 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2364 [1] 3
17 3 [1] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2336 1 - 0 EVRARD Jean-Michel 2020 [1] 3
18 3 [1] ARBAU Eric 2033 0 - 1 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2229 [1] 3
19 3 [1] DUSSOL Pierre 2226 1 - 0 THELY Ludovic 2017 [1] 3
20 3 [1] LENORMAND Marc 2015 0 - 1 CHANOINE Guillaume 2211 [1] 3
21 3 [1] DEBRAY Christopher 2210 1 - 0 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 2000 [1] 3
22 3 [1] DANZANVILLIERS Serge 2000 0 - 1 AUREL Luc 2198 [1] 3
23 2 [2½] HOARAU David 1990 0 - 1 STEIMER Michel 2182 [1] 3
24 3 [1] LE DUIN Thierry 2160 X - X DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1976 [2½] 2
25 3 [1] BOUTON Christophe 2132 X - X LARROUY Norbert 1939 [2½] 2
26 2 [2½] DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2129 [1] 3
27 2 [2½] TINE Houari 1879 X - X LEFRANC Benoit 2126 [1] 3
28 3 [1] MILANOVIC Dino 2120 0 - 1 RICOUL Christian 1930 [2½] 2
29 2 [2½] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1857 0 - 1 VALETTE Christian 2118 [1] 3
30 3 [1] CHAILLOT Alain 2116 X - X FORGET Cyril 1891 [2½] 2
31 2 [2½] HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin 1810 0 - 1 SAN MARCO Jean 2111 [1] 3
32 2 [2½] BATAILLE Bruno 1790 1 - 0 COME Alexandre 2100 [1] 3
33 3 [1] SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 2090 1 - 0 LEBHERTZ Cedric 1880 [2½] 2
34 3 [1] BELLARDI Michel 2071 1 - 0 RABIER Jean 1870 [2½] 2
35 3 [1] HOHNER Frederic 2060 0 - 1 MAURICE Olivier 1830 [2½] 2
36 2 [2½] VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1670 0 - 1 SEEGER Klaus 2058 [1] 3
37 [½] KARILA Marc 2014 0 - 1 PEIGNEY Frederic 2250 [½]
38 [½] AKL Nabil 2197 1 - 0 BACON Jean-Pierre 2010 [½]
39 [½] GUYOT-JEANNIN Ralph 2180 0 - 1 HOMBOURGER Regis 2000 [½]
40 [2] BENSAID Alexandre 1600 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2115 [½]
41 [½] SCHOTT Raimund 2112 1 - 0 LECLERC Arnaud 1996 [½]
42 [½] KOUMBA MOUNGUENGUI Jose Evrard 2090 1 - 0 GENIN Maxime 1650 [2]
43 [½] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2070 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1590 [2]
44 [½] MARSALA Christophe 2057 1 - 0 MULLER Rodolphe 1560 [2]
45 [½] COULOMBIER Stephane 2050 1 - 0 POMMIER Eugene 1560 [2]
46 [½] BRIGELHUBER Eric 2015 1 - 0 LAUTIER Eric 1499 [2]
47 1 [1] TALEB Radouane 1850 X - X DUFFAU Pascal 2125 [0] 2
48 2 [0] JACTEL Nicolas 2105 1 - 0 JORET Philippe 1848 [1] 1
49 2 [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2097 X - X IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1840 [1] 1
50 1 [1] RIDDOCH Alan 1830 0 - 1 AOUIZERATE Robert 2095 [0] 2
51 1 [1] NABET Michel 1820 0 - 1 BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 [0] 2
52 1 [1] JOVER Guillaume 1760 0 - 1 LELONG Eric 2064 [0] 2
53 1 [1] PERRIER Laurent 1720 0 - 1 FAVRE Mathieu 2033 [0] 2
54 1 [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1898 0 - 1 CHATELAIN Antoine 1650 [2½] 2
55 2 [2½] YALLAOUI Jean 1640 X - X TORRALBA Michel 1960 [1] 1
56 2 [2½] ANGEL Marc 1560 0 - 1 DUBESSAY Bastien 1940 [1] 1
57 1 [1] HERRMANN Christophe 1890 1 - 0 SUSTRA Gilles 1560 [2½] 2
58 2 [2½] CORIAT Adrien 1550 1 - 0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1900 [1] 1
59 2 [2½] SAVIGNONI Eric 1550 X - X CONQ Alain 1880 [1] 1
60 1 [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1880 1 - 0 ANGEL Olivier 1540 [2½] 2
61 2 [2½] JOLY Bastien 1390 0 - 1 FAROUZ Pierre 1850 [1] 1
62 1 [1] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1851 1 - 0 REYMOND Rene 1370 [2½] 2
63 2 [2½] DAMAMME Alice 1350 X - X BARDIN Christian 1911 [½] ½
64 1 [1] MARTIN Thierry 1987 1 - 0 SMADJA Alexandre 1820 [1] 1
65 1 [1] REVILLON Yves 1670 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1977 [1] 1
66 1 [1] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1977 X - X COIGNET Jean-Francis 1810 [1] 1
67 1 [1] LACASSAGNE Jean 1973 1 - 0 DARVIER Sylvain 1780 [1] 1
68 1 [1] MASSIP Julien 1962 0 - 1 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1730 [1] 1
69 1 [1] LE DORTZ Anthony 1940 1 - 0 GARCIA Frederic 1710 [1] 1
70 1 [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1937 1 - 0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1710 [1] 1
71 1 [1] ACCO David 1900 1 - 0 ROBLETTE Yves 1690 [1] 1
72 1 [1] DANIEL Jeremy 1650 1 - 0 FERREIRA Hernani 1520 [1] 1
73 1 [1] PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1540 1 - 0 DESURMONT Gerard 1650 [1] 1
74 1 [1] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1500 0 - 1 PLUS Jerome 1640 [1] 1
75 1 [1] DI TOMMASO Herve 1499 0 - 1 RANDRIANARISOA Andy 1640 [1] 1
76 1 [1] EPSTEIN Raphael 1480 0 - 1 ATTAR Rachid 1630 [1] 1
77 1 [1] LOCATELLI Vincent 1630 1 - 0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 [1] 1
78 1 [1] GENIN Alexandre 1470 0 - 1 DE PARADES Vincent 1620 [1] 1
79 1 [1] LEGUILLON David 1620 1 - 0 DUMESNIL Alain 1470 [1] 1
80 1 [1] BLIN Samuel 1440 0 - 1 GUIONNET Alain 1610 [1] 1
81 1 [1] TOUSSIROT Stephen 1610 1 - 0 MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1460 [1] 1
82 1 [1] BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1360 1 - 0 ATAMIAN Claude 1600 [1] 1
83 1 [1] GUYON Jean-Rene 1300 0 - 1 JEANBART Pierre 1600 [1] 1
84 1 [1] ALIPHAT Pierre 1590 1 - 0 VOITURON Francois 1399 [1] 1
85 1 [1] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1340 0 - 1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1590 [1] 1
86 ½ [½] MAZALTOB Gerald 1500 X - X POUPAS Emmanuelle 1360 [1] 1
87 1 [1] JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1590 0 - 1 BAYOUDH Hassine 1750 [0] 0
88 0 [0] VAN MULDER Eric 1820 1 - 0 LEVIER Jean-Francois 1560 [1] 1
89 1 [1] MADON Francis 1560 0 - 1 THAI THONG Gilles 1670 [0] 0
90 0 [0] CORDON Michael 1740 X - X RIVELINE Maurice 1550 [1] 1
91 ½ [½] GAUDIN Bruno 1710 1 - 0 ZAKY Tamir 1880 [½] ½
92 ½ [½] PREMEL Philippe 1700 0 - 1 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1800 [½] ½
93 ½ [½] LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1660 0 - 1 HENRI Jean-Luc 1740 [½] ½
94 ½ [½] JOLY Jean-Pierre 1740 X - X JAQUIN Xavier 1720 [½] ½
95 ½ [½] POLI Robert 1730 X - X BENSAID Abdel 1660 [½] ½
96 0 [0] DOEBELE Victor 1820 X - X PALMEIRO Arturo 1660 [½] ½
97 0 [0] GAILLET Philippe 1330 X - X DESSIRIER Eric 1650 [½] ½
98 0 [0] GUYON Jocelyne 1290 0 - 1 HAZAN Vincent 1230 [0] 0
99 0 [0] SROUGI Alexandre 1230 0 - 1 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1290 [0] 0
100 0 [0] GUTHMANN Elie 1280 0 - 1 LANGOT Jean 1220 [0] 0
101 0 [0] PLACET Philippe 1280 0 - 1 DE NANTOIS Christophe 1190 [0] 0
102 0 [0] CHAMBARD Didier 1180 1 - 0 LEMIERE Gerard 1260 [0] 0
103 0 [0] LOWENSTEIN Fantin 1250 1 - 0 LEVY Samuel 1170 [0] 0
104 0 [0] DAMAMME Adrien 1130 0 - 1 MOISSET Hugo 1250 [0] 0