ffe
OPEN VICTOR SYRE 2003
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABDI Houcine 1690 N Sen CVL Chartres Echecs
2   ABOUAN Stephane 2165 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Franconville
3   ABUL KASHEM BHUIYAN 2085 F Sen IDF RBL/AS Iveco Unic
4   ACCO David 1920 N Sen IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
5   ACQUART Laurent 1830 N Sen IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
6   AKL Nabil 2191 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
7   AMAR Gilbert 1320 N Sen IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le Petit Roque
8   AMRAM Roger 1870 N Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
9   ANDRIEU Philippe 1917 F Sen HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
10   AOUIZERATE Robert 2030 N Sen IDF Echiquier Draveillois
11   APPLEBERRY Martin 2268 F Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
12   ARBAU Eric 1770 N Sen IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
13   ATTAR Rachid 1580 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
14   AUBRY Fabien 1810 N Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
15   AUREL Luc 2169 F Sen IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont
16   AUSTRUY Daniel 1540 N Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
17   AUTIER Jean-Jacques 1250 N Sen IDF RBL/AS Iveco Unic
18   AVELINE Philippe 2158 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
19   AYRAL Vincent 2020 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
20   BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 N Sen IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
21   BAESJOU Nathalie 1520 N Vet IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
22   BARBELENET Frederic 1920 N Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry
23   BARDIN Christian 1730 N Vet IDF Bagneux
24   BARTHELEMY Pierre 1820 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
25   BASTIN Eugene 1370 N Vet IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris Saint-Lazare
26   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2281 F Cad IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
27   BELLARDI Michel 2062 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
28 m BERGEZ Luc 2371 F Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry
29 m BERNARD Christophe 2345 F Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
30   BIHI Mehdi 1790 N Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
31   BLANCHON Pascal 1820 N Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
32   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1340 N Pup IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
33   BOROWSKI Jacques 1430 N Vet IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
34   BOUDIN Jean-Luc 1760 N Sen IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes
35   BOURGUET Vincent 1740 N Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
36   BRIGELHUBER Eric 2074 F Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
37   BRUN Philippe 2148 F Sen IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
38   BUONO Frederic 2020 N Sen IDF La Tour Cletienne
39   CALLET Emmanuel 2170 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
40   CHAILLOT Alain 2194 F Sen IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
41   CHALUET Julien 1690 N Min IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
42   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 N Sen IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le Petit Roque
43   CHANOINE Guillaume 2179 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
44   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2020 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
45   CHAT Eric 1470 N Sen IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris Saint-Lazare
46   CHEVALIER Robert 1580 N Vet IDF Echiquier de Franconville
47   CIERNIAK Pascal 2060 N Sen IDF Limetz-Villez - Tour Infernale
48   COLLETTE Gilles 1690 N Jun IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
49   COME Alexandre 2057 F Cad IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
50   CONQ Alain 1910 N Sen IDF Sceaux Echiquier Sceen
51   CORIAT Adrien 1420 N Pou IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
52   COTONNEC Melkior 2170 N Min IDF Verrieres le Buisson
53   COURTHIAL Bernard 1499 E Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
54   COVO Lionel 1720 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
55   DAMAMME Adrien 1120 N Pou IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
56   DAMAMME Alice 1300 N Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
57   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 2056 F Vet IDF Gif sur Yvette
58   DE BARROS Frederic 2090 N Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
59   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 2030 F Vet IDF Le Chesnay le Roi Soleil
60   DE NANTOIS Christophe 1499 E Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
61   DE PARADES Vincent 1499 E Sen IDF Royal Rouvier Chess Club Paris
62   DEBANNE Thierry 1699 E Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
63   DEBRAY Christopher 2137 F Jun IDF Grand Roque Evry
64   DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2020 N Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
65   DEMARRE Jacques 2290 F Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
66   DEMUNCK Christophe 2000 N Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
67   DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1850 N Sen IDF Echiquier Draveillois
68   DESSIRIER Eric 1580 N Sen IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
69   DESURMONT Gerard 1330 N Sen IDF Ass.Sportive "Ouvertures"
70   DEVULDER Olivier 1620 N Sen IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
71   DOEBELE Victor 1700 N Pup IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux
72   DROGOU Gerard 2078 F Vet IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
73   DUBESSAY Bastien 1720 N Pou IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
74   DUBOIS Loic 2264 F Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
75   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1460 N Vet IDF Mat en 3 Coups - Vélizy
76   DUMESNIL Alain 1499 E Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
77   DUMESNIL Arnaud 1640 N Min IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
78   DURAND Sylvain 1870 N Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
79   EL SAYED-PERIN Emmanuel 1960 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
80   EPSTEIN Raphael 1499 E Sen IDF Royal Rouvier Chess Club Paris
81   ESTACE Mickael 1280 N Cad IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
82   ETIENNEY Marc 1940 N Sen IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
83   EUBEN Jean 1199 E Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
84   EVRARD Jean-Michel 1580 N Sen IDF Sevres Echecs
85   FAVRE Mathieu 2074 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
86   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2135 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
87   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1440 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
88   FOUILLET Arnaud 1699 E Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
89   FRAILLON Leo 1700 N Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
90   GAILLET Philippe 1399 E Sen IDF AS Lucent IDF
91   GATTEGNO Laurent 2047 F Sen IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
92   GAUDIN Bruno 1750 N Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris
93   GEFFROY Laurent 2251 F Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
94   GENOT Franck 1830 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
95   GERTHOFFER Eric 1430 N Sen IDF Peugeot Paris
96   GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1580 N Sen IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
97   GISLARD Ghislain 1690 N Sen IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
98   GLICENSTEIN Asher 2298 F Min IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
99   GOASDOUE Patrice 1630 N Sen IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
100   GODEFROY Philippe 1760 N Sen IDF Villennes sur Seine
101   GRANDJEAN Anthony 1620 N Sen IDF La Tour Cletienne
102   GRINENWALD Pierre 1780 N Ben IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
103   GRUNDMAN Norbert 1820 N Sen BNO Damigny le Roi s'Amuse
104   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1480 N Vet IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
105   GUILLE Jean-Paul 1360 N Vet IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
106   GUIONNET Alain 1590 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
107   GUTH Pierre 1870 N Sen FRC Champagnole Echecs
108   GUTHMANN Elie 1280 N Pou IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
109   GUYON Jean-Rene 1430 N Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris
110   GUYON Jocelyne 1280 N Vet IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris
111   HADET Emmanuel 2116 F Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry
112   HAHN Patrick 1470 N Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
113   HAZAN Vincent 1270 N Pou IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
114   HENRI Jean-Luc 1790 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
115   HERRMANN Christophe 1830 N Sen ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
116   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1870 N Vet IDF Potemkine
117   HOHNER Frederic 2080 N Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
118   HOMBOURGER Regis 1870 N Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat
119   HOUHOU Olivier 2257 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
120   HUYNH Christian 1799 E Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
121   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1730 N Sen IDF A.C. Bobigny Section Echecs
122   IMBERT Christophe 2101 F Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
123   ISETTA Andre 2000 N Sen IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
124   JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1500 N Vet IDF Sevres Echecs
125   JEAN Robert 1880 N Vet IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
126   JEANBART Pierre 1260 N Min IDF Sevres Echecs
127   JOLI Laurent 1740 N Sen IDF Suresnes Cavalier du Roy
128   JORET Philippe 1910 N Vet IDF Renault
129   KARIM Ismael 2157 F Cad IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
130   KHAYAT Claude-David 1660 N Vet IDF Gif sur Yvette
131   KILISKY Johnny 1590 N Jun IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
132   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2202 F Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
133   KLEIN Patrick 2055 F Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
134   KLINCHAND Didier 1923 F Sen IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes
135   KOMONS Christian 1730 N Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
136   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1890 N Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
137   KOUZNETZOFF Arnaud 1680 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
138   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1690 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
139   LABARTHE Arnaud 1997 F Vet MAR Arsenal
140   LABAT Christian 1889 E Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
141   LAFAURIE Pierre 2071 F Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
142   LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1540 N Ben IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
143 gf LALLEMAND Roza 2291 F Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
144   LANDOIS Nicolas 1720 N Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
145   LANGOT Jean 1270 N Vet IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
146   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1550 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
147   LARAND Manuel 2058 F Sen PCH Echiquier Poitevin
148   LAUNIAU Severin 2170 N Jun IDF Neuilly Echecs
149   LAURENT Patrick 1770 N Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris
150   LAVABRE Fabien 2125 F Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique
151   LE BAILLY Baptiste 2128 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
152   LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2377 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
153   LE THOMAS Yannick 1930 N Sen BRE Echiquier de Trébeurden-Trégor
154   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1900 N Sen ALS Club d'Echecs Erstein
155   LEBRUN Xavier 2166 F Sen IDF Bagneux
156   LEMIERE Gerard 1250 N Vet IDF AS Lucent IDF
157   LENORMAND Marc 2041 F Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
158   LEQUEUX Olivier 1840 N Sen IDF Ass.Sportive "Ouvertures"
159   LEULY Max 2188 F Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat
160   LEVY Samuel 1100 N Pou IDF Neuilly Echecs
161   LIETARD Gilles 1690 N Sen IDF Romainville
162   LOCATELLI Vincent 1710 N Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
163   MAHE Frederic 1870 N Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
164   MALEKI Nicolas 2122 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
165   MARIEL David 1970 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
166   MARTIN Thierry 1950 N Sen IDF Fou du Roi
167   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2030 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
168   MAURICE Olivier 1920 N Sen IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
169   MAURON Regis 1630 N Sen IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
170   MAZALTOB Gerald 1560 N Vet IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
171   MEAUDRE Flora 1760 N Min IDF Neuilly Echecs
172   MEAUDRE Marianne 1570 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
173   MEISNER Georges 1400 N Vet IDF Sevres Echecs
174   MENDEIROS Jerome 2198 F Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
175   MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1380 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
176   MILANOVIC Dino 2083 F Cad IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
177   MOISSET Hugo 1099 E Ppo IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
178   MOTTAIS Francois 2154 F Sen IDF "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil
179   MOTTE Jerome 1499 E Sen IDF Villennes sur Seine
180   MOULLIER Igor 2051 F Sen IDF RBL/AS Iveco Unic
181   MULLER Rodolphe 1499 E Sen IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
182   NABET Michel 1720 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
183   NAIMSKI Luc 1760 N Sen IDF Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur
184   NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2191 F Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
185   NICOL Thierry 1300 N Sen IDF AS Lucent IDF
186 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2439 F Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien
187   OLIVIER Jean 1710 N Vet IDF Potemkine
188   OLLIVIER Franck 1530 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
189   PALMEIRO Arturo 1499 E Sen IDF Thorigny CLT Section Echecs
190 m PAYEN Arnaud 2363 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
191   PERNET Roger 2011 F Vet IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
192   PERRIER Laurent 1650 N Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
193   PESLE Cedric 1400 N Pup IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
194   PEURTON Frederic 2085 F Sen IDF Gif sur Yvette
195   PEUVION Gregory 1700 N Sen IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
196   PIOT Olivier 2212 F Sen IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
197   PLACET Philippe 1280 N Sen IDF Renault
198   PLANTET Marc 2088 F Sen IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux
199   POLI Robert 1670 N Vet IDF Lycee Victor Duruy
200   POMMIER Eugene 1570 N Vet IDF Sceaux Echiquier Sceen
201   POUPAS Emmanuelle 1320 N Sen IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes
202   RABINEAU Clement 2130 F Cad IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
203   RALLE Pierre 2139 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
204   RALLE Yohann 1009 E Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
205   REVILLON Yves 1550 N Vet IDF Lycee Victor Duruy
206   REY Fabrice 2167 F Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
207   REYMOND Rene 1499 E Sen IDF Bagneux
208   RIVELINE Maurice 1550 N Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
209   ROLLIER Eric 1710 N Sen IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
210   RUIN Gilles 1950 N Sen IDF Arcueil Chessland
211   SALAKHUTDINOV Ildar 2256 F Sen Aalborg
212   SAN MARCO Jean 2111 F Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat
213   SERAFIMOV Tervel 2276 F Sen IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
214 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
215 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2437 F Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry
216   SIMON Caroline 1450 N Ben IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
217   SIMON Olivier 2293 F Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry
218   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1480 N Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
219   SLAVKOV Ivan 2176 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
220   SROUGI Alexandre 1099 E Pou IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
221   STEIMER Michel 2175 F Sen IDF Chess 15
222   SZYLAR Eric 2097 F Sen IDF A.S.P.T.T. Paris Echecs
223   TARDIF Olivier 2012 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
224   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1570 N Vet IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
225   THELY Ludovic 1990 N Jun IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
226   THOS Jacques 2025 F Sen IDF A.S.P.T.T. Paris Echecs
227 m TODOROV Todor 2470 F Sen AUV Le Pion du Roi (S.Sportive) Clermont Ferrand
228   TORRALBA Michel 2049 F Sen IDF Renault
229 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2246 F Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry
230   TOUSSIROT Stephen 1560 N Pup IDF Lutece Echecs
231   TRUITARD Jean-Francois 1570 N Vet IDF Torcy-Echecs
232   VALBUENA Alvaro 2069 F Vet IDF Neuilly Echecs
233   VALTER Florian 1120 N Pup IDF Sevres Echecs
234   VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1790 N Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
235   VERON Cyprien 2106 F Sen BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
236   VESSON Eric 1720 N Sen IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
237   VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1790 N Sen IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
238   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1840 N Vet IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
239   WATSON Richard 1930 N Sen IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le Petit Roque
240   ZAKY Tamir 1490 N Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
241   ZUTTERLING Charles 1230 N Ben IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux